Games

Austria - Bundesliga

More…
  BSC Fürstenfeld 7:00 PM CEST Dukes Klosterneuburg More info

Brazil - Campeonato Paulista de Basquete

More…
  Paulistano/Unimed 11:30 PM CEST Mogi das Cruzes More info

Brazil - LDB

More…
  Pinheiros U20 12:30 PM CEST Minas U20 More info
  São José U20 2:45 PM CEST Franca U20 More info
  Cearense U20 9:00 PM CEST Paulistano U20 More info
  Unitri/Praia Clube U20 11:30 PM CEST Curitiba U20 More info

Croatia - A1 Liga

More…
  Cedevita 7:00 PM CEST KK Ribola Kaštela More info

Europe - Adriatic League Division 2

More…
  KK Bosna 9:00 PM CEST Rogaška Crystal More info

Europe - Adriatic League

More…
  KK FMP 6:00 PM CEST Zadar More info
  MZT Skopje 9:00 PM CEST Cibona Zagreb More info

Europe - VTB League

More…
  Kalev/Cramo Tallinn 6:00 PM CEST Parma More info

France - LNB Pro A

More…
  Olympique Antibes 8:45 PM CEST Le Mans More info

Israel - Ligat Ha'al

More…
  Hapoel Eilat 6:45 PM CEST Ironi Nahariya More info
  Maccabi Rishon LeZion 7:00 PM CEST Maccabi Ashdod More info
  Maccabi Haifa 7:10 PM CEST Ironi Nes Ziona More info

Israel - Ligat Ha'al Women

More…
  Maccabi Ashdod 5:00 PM CEST Ramat HaSharon More info
  Hapoel Rishon LeZion 6:00 PM CEST Maccabi Ra'anana More info
  Elitzur Holon 6:00 PM CEST Bnei Yehuda More info
  Elitzur Ramla 6:00 PM CEST Maccabi Ramat Gan More info
  Bnei Herzliya 6:00 PM CEST Hapoel Petah Tikva More info

Italy - Lega Basket Serie A

More…
  Latte Brescia 8:45 PM CEST Varese More info

Italy - Divisione Nazionale Giovanile - Group A

More…
  Auxilium CUS Torin… 7:15 PM CEST Olimpo Basket Alba U20 More info
  PMS Moncalieri U20 8:00 PM CEST Biella U20 More info
  Don Bosco Crocetta U20 8:00 PM CEST ASD Borgomanero U20 More info
  Aurora Desio 94 U20 9:00 PM CEST ASD Milano3 Basket More info

Italy - Divisione Nazionale Giovanile - Group B

More…
  Piacentina U20 7:30 PM CEST Team Abc Cantù U20 More info
  Fortitudo U20 8:00 PM CEST Virtus Bologna U20 More info
  Piacenza U20 9:00 PM CEST Basket Ravenna U20 More info
  AD Lissone U20 9:30 PM CEST Salus Bologna U20 More info

Italy - Divisione Nazionale Giovanile - Group C

More…
  Alto Sebin U20 6:45 PM CEST NBB Brescia U20 More info
  Lecco U20 8:00 PM CEST Leoncino U20 More info
  Reyer Venezia U20 8:00 PM CEST Vis 2008 ASD U20 More info
  Treviso Basket U20 8:00 PM CEST APU Udine U20 More info

Italy - Divisione Nazionale Giovanile - Group D

More…
  US Victoria Libert… 6:30 PM CEST Mens Sana 1871 U20 More info
  BK Rimini U20 6:30 PM CEST Virtus Siena U20 More info

Italy - Divisione Nazionale Giovanile - Group E

More…
  Stella Azzurra U20 6:30 PM CEST Carver Roma U20 More info
  Tiber U20 7:45 PM CEST Valmontone U20 More info
  Palestrina U20 8:00 PM CEST San Paolo Ostiense U20 More info
  Virtus Roma U20 8:30 PM CEST AD NB Sora 2000 U20 More info
  ASD Roma Eur U20 9:00 PM CEST ASD Latina Basket U20 More info

Italy - Divisione Nazionale Giovanile - Group F

More…
  SS Felice Scandone U20 8:00 PM CEST Corato U20 More info
  ASD Monopoli U20 8:00 PM CEST Cuore Napoli U20 More info

Lithuania - Lietuvos Krepšinio Lyga

More…
  Juventus 5:45 PM CEST Pieno Žvaigždės More info

Poland - Ekstraliga

More…
  Asseco Gdynia 7:00 PM CEST Start Lublin More info

Romania - Divizia A

More…
  BC Timişoara 5:00 PM CEST CSU Atlassib Sibiu More info

Russia - SuperLeague

More…
  Zenit II 5:00 PM CEST MBA Moskva More info
  Spartak St. Petersb 7:00 PM CEST Khimky More info

Russia - Premier League (W)

More…
FINAL Dynamo Novosibirsk 60 - 53 Kazanochka View events More info

Slovenia - 1. SKL

More…
  Union Olimpija 7:00 PM CEST Hopsi Polzela More info

Slovenia - Slovenian Cup

More…
  Helios Domžale 7:00 PM CEST Cerknica More info

Turkey - BSL

More…
  Eskişehir 6:00 PM CEST Anadolu Efes More info

USA - NBA

More…
FINAL Oklahoma City Thunder 113 - 115 Minnesota Timberwolves View events More info
FINAL Los Angeles Lakers 112 - 119 New Orleans Pelicans View events More info