Other Competition Matches

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
February 14 Dinamo Tbilisi 83 - 71 Olimpi More info
Cactus 93 - 79 Mgzavrebi More info
Rustavi 80 - 74 Marneuli View events More info
February 15 Kutaisi 103 - 52 Batumi View events More info
February 28 London Lions CANC Glasgow Rocks More info
March 12 Nashama Al-Ordon 53 - 26 Kafr Aon View events More info
Al Wihdat 138 - 34 Deir Abi Saeed View events More info
March 15 Kafr Yoba 133 - 13 Boshrah View events More info
Al Shajarah 33 - 136 Ghaza Hashim View events More info
March 16 Anjara 64 - 44 Jdeatah View events More info
Kofr Almaa 21 - 106 Nojoom Al Ordon View events More info
Deir Abi Saeed CANC Orthodox Amman More info
March 19 Kafr Yoba 156 - 17 Al Shajarah View events More info
Ghaza Hashim 54 - 95 Al-Jazeera View events More info
March 20 Kutaisi 73 - 53 Dinamo Tbilisi View events More info
March 21 Rustavi 91 - 114 Cactus View events More info
Anjara 44 - 80 Nojoom Al Ordon View events More info
Kofr Almaa 33 - 105 Al Ahli View events More info
March 22 Shabab Bushra 50 - 59 Al Ashrafeiah View events More info
Kafr Rakeb 51 - 86 Al Jubaiha View events More info
March 23 Orthodox Amman CANC Nashama Al-Ordon More info
Nojoom Al Ordon 71 - 78 Al Ahli View events More info
March 25 Al Wihdat 142 - 37 Kafr Aon View events More info
March 26 Al Riyadi Amman 90 - 61 Al Jubaiha View events More info
March 28 Utah 69 - 64 Western Kentucky View events More info
Penn State 75 - 60 Mississippi State View events More info
March 29 Al Shajarah 19 - 16 Boshrah View events More info
Deir Abi Saeed 37 - 70 Bet Adis View events More info
March 30 Utah 66 - 82 Penn State View events More info
Anjara 37 - 120 Al Ahli More info
April 5 Bet Adis CANC Al Ashrafeiah More info
Ghaza Hashim CANC Nojoom Al Ordon More info
April 6 Bet Adis CANC Al Ashrafeiah More info
Nojoom Al Ordon 63 - 59 Ghaza Hashim More info
April 12 Nojoom Al Ordon 63 - 92 Al-Jazeera More info
April 16 Kafr Yoba 70 - 86 Orthodox Amman More info
Al Riyadi Amman 73 - 80 Al Ahli More info
April 18 Al-Jazeera 68 - 65 Al Wihdat More info
Al Jubaiha 76 - 101 Orthodox Amman More info
April 19 Nojoom Al Ordon 60 - 74 Al Ahli More info
April 24 Al-Jazeera 75 - 85 Al Ahli View events More info
Orthodox Amman 82 - 80 Al Riyadi Amman View events More info
April 25 Al Wihdat 74 - 71 Kafr Yoba More info
Al Jubaiha 65 - 67 Nojoom Al Ordon More info
April 27 Al Wihdat 102 - 80 Al Jubaiha View events More info
April 30 Al Jubaiha CANC Nojoom Al Ordon More info
May 4 Eagle 56 - 76 Winling View events More info
South China 106 - 63 Nam Ching View events More info
May 8 Fukien 88 - 98 HKPA View events More info
Eastern 79 - 67 Tycoon View events More info
May 9 Pärnu CANC Kalev More info
May 11 Tycoon 99 - 56 Eagle View events More info
Nam Ching 70 - 82 Winling View events More info
May 14 Eagle 82 - 118 Eastern View events More info
HKPA 88 - 85 South China View events More info
May 15 Fukien 65 - 66 Nam Ching View events More info
Winling 98 - 68 Tycoon View events More info
May 23 Winling 78 - 68 HKPA View events More info
Tycoon 61 - 92 South China View events More info
May 25 Nam Ching 62 - 82 Eastern View events More info
Fukien 68 - 74 Eagle View events More info
May 29 Winling 97 - 82 Fukien View events More info
Eastern 66 - 89 South China View events More info
May 31 HKPA 114 - 82 Eagle View events More info
Nam Ching 55 - 79 Tycoon View events More info
June 1 South China 99 - 68 Fukien View events More info
Eastern 61 - 73 Winling View events More info
June 12 South China 131 - 53 Eagle View events More info
Nam Ching 92 - 103 HKPA View events More info
June 15 HKPA 70 - 84 Eastern View events More info
Tycoon 83 - 68 Fukien View events More info
June 19 Fukien 48 - 72 Eastern View events More info
South China 96 - 84 Winling View events More info
June 22 Eagle 63 - 117 Nam Ching View events More info
HKPA 93 - 97 Tycoon View events More info
July 5 Nam Ching 87 - 63 Eagle View events More info
July 6 South China 90 - 80 Tycoon View events More info
Winling 77 - 81 Eastern View events More info
July 10 Tycoon 70 - 89 South China View events More info
Eastern 80 - 97 Winling View events More info
July 11 Fukien 80 - 81 Nam Ching View events More info
July 12 Eagle 58 - 131 HKPA View events More info
July 17 NLEX Road Warriors 94 - 68 Formosa Dreamers View events More info
Blackwater Elite 78 - 67 Seoul Thunders View events More info
Incheon Elephants 81 - 67 Xinjiang View events More info
Fukuoka Rizing 62 - 68 Foshan Long Lions View events More info
July 18 Incheon Elephants 75 - 60 NLEX Road Warriors View events More info
Seoul Thunders 68 - 63 Fukuoka Rizing View events More info
Foshan Long Lions 88 - 69 Blackwater Elite View events More info
Xinjiang 94 - 57 Formosa Dreamers View events More info
July 19 Fukuoka Rizing 66 - 90 Blackwater Elite View events More info
Formosa Dreamers 52 - 87 Incheon Elephants View events More info
NLEX Road Warriors 88 - 78 Xinjiang View events More info
July 20 Tycoon 77 - 82 Winling More info
South China 75 - 71 Eastern More info
July 21 Incheon Elephants 11:00 AM CEST Seoul Thunders More info
Foshan Long Lions 1:00 PM CEST NLEX Road Warriors More info