Other Competition Matches Women

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
January 3 Latvia U18 75 - 53 Finland U18 More info
Estonia U18 34 - 73 Sweden U18 More info
January 4 Sweden U18 63 - 76 Latvia U18 More info
Finland U18 71 - 45 Estonia U18 View events More info
January 5 Finland U18 67 - 73 Sweden U18 More info
Estonia U18 56 - 81 Latvia U18 More info
January 6 Basket Gdynia CANC BK Avangard Kyiv More info
Union Club Sportiva 61 - 84 GDESSA Barreiro View events More info
Quinta dos Lombos 65 - 51 CAB Madeira View events More info
SL Benfica 79 - 76 Boa Viagem View events More info
AD Vagos 58 - 67 Olivais de Coimbra View events More info
January 7 GDESSA Barreiro 63 - 66 SL Benfica View events More info
January 8 Quinta dos Lombos 60 - 50 SL Benfica View events More info
January 18 ZKK Partizan Gal… 53 - 71 ZKK Buducnost View events More info
ŽKK Play Off Sar… 87 - 96 BC Montana 2003 View events More info
January 19 Triglav 57 - 69 Athlete Celje View events More info
January 25 BC Montana 2003 87 - 65 ZKK Partizan Gal… View events More info
ZKK Crvena Zvezda 71 - 55 Triglav View events More info
Athlete Celje 87 - 85 ŽKK Play Off Sar… View events More info
January 28 Victoria-UOR Grodno CANC BK Horizont II More info
January 29 Victoria-UOR Grodno CANC BK Horizont II More info
February 1 ZKK Partizan Gal… 58 - 82 Athlete Celje View events More info
BC Beroe Stara Z… 66 - 71 BC Montana 2003 View events More info
February 8 BC Montana 2003 72 - 67 Triglav View events More info
February 10 Araski AES 64 - 62 Universitario Ferrol More info
Gernika Bizkaia 66 - 54 CB Al-Qazeres More info
February 14 Sūduva 74 - 45 Fortūna View events More info
Kibirkštis 68 - 53 Hoptrans-Sirenos View events More info
February 15 BC Montana 2003 93 - 70 ŽKK Play Off Sar… View events More info
ZKK Crvena Zvezda 83 - 81 BC Beroe Stara Z… View events More info
February 22 Dynamo Novosibir… 62 - 65 Yunost Penza More info
BC Enisey Krasno… 70 - 68 Nadezhda Orenburg II More info
University-Ugra CANC Shakhty-YURGPU S… More info
February 23 University-Ugra CANC Shakhty-YURGPU S… More info
February 28 BC Montana 2003 81 - 58 BC Beroe Stara Z… View events More info
March 1 Athlete Celje 71 - 42 ZKK Partizan Gal… View events More info
Illinois 79 - 70 Nebraska View events More info
Belmont Bruins 74 - 59 Southeast Missouri View events More info
Wisconsin Badgers 61 - 55 Rutgers Scarlet … More info
Morehead State 67 - 73 Eastern Lady Col… More info
March 2 ZKK Crvena Zvezda 75 - 72 ŽKK Play Off Sar… View events More info
Iowa Hawkeyes 73 - 78 Northwestern Wil… View events More info
UT Martin Skyhawks 59 - 43 Austin Peay Lad… View events More info
Purdue Boilermakers 72 - 58 Illinois View events More info
Pepperdine Waves 55 - 73 Pacific Tigers View events More info
SIU Edwardsvill… 77 - 69 Tennessee Tech More info
San Diego Toreros 74 - 47 Portland Pilots More info
March 3 Penn State Nitta… 64 - 70 Minnesota Golde… More info
Michigan State 70 - 63 Wisconsin Badgers More info
St. Mary's Gaels 60 - 57 Santa Clara Broncos More info
San Francisco Dons 80 - 67 Loyola Marymoun… More info
Ohio State Buckeye 99 - 68 Northwestern Wil… View events More info
Belmont Bruins 83 - 62 UT Martin Skyhawks View events More info
Indiana Hoosiers 60 - 66 Purdue Boilermakers View events More info
Eastern Lady Col… 61 - 58 SIU Edwardsvill… View events More info
Gonzaga Bulldogs 91 - 59 Pacific Tigers View events More info
BYU Cougars 75 - 66 San Diego Toreros More info
March 4 Maryland Terrapins 92 - 80 Minnesota Golde… View events More info
Michigan Wolverines 64 - 74 Michigan State View events More info
Belmont Bruins 94 - 64 Eastern Lady Col… View events More info
Ohio State Buckeye 60 - 71 Purdue Boilermakers View events More info
March 5 Maryland Terrapins 100 - 89 Michigan State View events More info
Sūduva 76 - 68 Kibirkštis View events More info
Neftochimic 201… 56 - 82 BC Beroe Stara Z… View events More info
BC Haskovo 92 - 78 BC Montana 2003 View events More info
March 6 Purdue Boilermakers 64 - 74 Maryland Terrapins More info
Gonzaga Bulldogs 77 - 46 San Francisco Dons View events More info
BYU Cougars 49 - 59 St. Mary's Gaels View events More info
March 7 Gonzaga Bulldogs 86 - 75 St. Mary's Gaels More info
March 8 BC Beroe Stara Z… 93 - 60 Athlete Celje View events More info
March 9 Triglav 68 - 59 BC Montana 2003 View events More info
March 10 New Mexico St 71 - 63 UMKC Kangaroos View events More info
Seattle 61 - 60 Utah Valley Wolv… View events More info
March 12 New Mexico St 63 - 48 Seattle More info
March 13 Elitzur Holon 72 - 70 Ramat HaSharon View events More info
Maccabi Ramat Gan 74 - 73 Hapoel Petah Tikva View events More info
March 15 ZKK Partizan Gal… 70 - 76 ZKK Crvena Zvezda View events More info
March 20 Merpati Bali 80 - 36 Flying Wheel Mak… View events More info
Merah Putih Pred… 62 - 74 Surabaya Emdee Fever View events More info
Tenaga Baru Pont… 48 - 102 Sehati Semarang View events More info
March 21 Tanago Jakarta 56 - 61 Merah Putih Pred… More info
Sehati Semarang 56 - 68 Merpati Bali More info
Flying Wheel Mak… 52 - 70 Tenaga Baru Pont… More info
March 22 Flying Wheel Mak… 31 - 83 Sehati Semarang View events More info
Surabaya Emdee Fever 75 - 40 Tanago Jakarta View events More info
Tenaga Baru Pont… 41 - 78 Merpati Bali View events More info
March 23 Merpati Bali 73 - 28 Merah Putih Pred… More info
Surabaya Emdee Fever 78 - 58 Sehati Semarang More info
Tanago Jakarta 68 - 44 Tenaga Baru Pont… More info
March 24 Tenaga Baru Pont… 74 - 66 Flying Wheel Mak… View events More info
Proteas 56 - 85 Olympiakos View events More info
AS Niki Lefkadas 50 - 63 Panionios View events More info
March 25 Flying Wheel Mak… 55 - 74 Tanago Jakarta View events More info
Merah Putih Pred… 34 - 85 Sehati Semarang View events More info
Merpati Bali 54 - 60 Surabaya Emdee Fever View events More info
March 26 AS Niki Lefkadas 71 - 45 Proteas View events More info
Panionios 68 - 103 Olympiakos View events More info
March 31 TTT Rīga 84 - 42 BK Horizont View events More info
Good Angels Kosice 79 - 65 Kibirkštis View events More info
AZS UMCS Lublin 69 - 73 Dynamo Moskva View events More info
İstanbul Ünivers… 38 - 91 Basket Gdynia View events More info
April 2 BK Horizont 65 - 63 Kibirkštis View events More info
Basket Gdynia 69 - 88 Dynamo Moskva View events More info
Good Angels Kosice 67 - 44 TTT Rīga View events More info
April 3 Elitzur Holon 71 - 84 Maccabi Ramat Gan View events More info
April 13 FCR Media Rapla KK 60 - 52 G4S Noorteliiga More info
Tallinn University 82 - 62 Tartu University View events More info
Maccabi Ramat Gan 54 - 67 Maccabi Ashdod View events More info
April 14 Victoria-UOR Grodno CANC BK Horizont II More info
April 15 Victoria-UOR Grodno 74 - 49 BK Horizont II More info
April 17 Flying Wheel Mak… CANC Tenaga Baru Pont… More info
Surabaya Emdee Fever CANC Merah Putih Pred… More info
April 18 Tanago Jakarta 51 - 79 Surabaya Emdee Fever More info
Merpati Bali 75 - 37 Flying Wheel Mak… More info
Tenaga Baru Pont… 65 - 101 Sehati Semarang More info
Tallinn University 74 - 61 FCR Media Rapla KK More info
April 19 Merpati Bali 64 - 37 Tenaga Baru Pont… More info
Flying Wheel Mak… 36 - 92 Sehati Semarang More info
Merah Putih Pred… 57 - 59 Tanago Jakarta More info
April 20 Flying Wheel Mak… 47 - 68 Tenaga Baru Pont… More info
April 23 BK Horizont II CANC Victoria-UOR Grodno More info
April 24 Frankston Blues 74 - 87 Dandenong Rangers More info
April 25 CSM Targoviste CANC Olimpia CSU Brasov More info
April 26 Tartu University 60 - 65 G4S Noorteliiga More info
April 29 Guifoes SC 65 - 59 Clube dos Galitos View events More info
May 3 Tartu University 77 - 64 G4S Noorteliiga More info
May 7 Sutherland Sharks CANC Sydney Comets More info
May 26 Serbia 71 - 66 China PR View events More info
Czech Republic 65 - 69 Latvia View events More info
May 27 Dandenong Rangers 68 - 54 BA Centre of Exc… More info
Czech Republic 72 - 73 China PR More info
Serbia 69 - 61 Latvia View events More info
May 28 China PR 68 - 81 Latvia View events More info
Czech Republic 58 - 56 Serbia View events More info
May 30 Malta 72 - 41 Cyprus More info
May 31 Cyprus 47 - 59 Luxembourg More info
Malta 68 - 49 Iceland More info
June 1 Malta 52 - 50 Luxembourg View events More info
Cyprus 47 - 63 Iceland View events More info
June 2 Iceland 59 - 44 Luxembourg More info
June 27 Iceland U18 65 - 48 Norway U18 More info
June 28 Sweden U18 67 - 54 Iceland U18 View events More info
Norway U18 51 - 39 Estonia U18 More info
June 29 Estonia U18 79 - 74 Sweden U18 View events More info
June 30 Estonia U18 79 - 57 Iceland U18 More info
July 1 Russia U20 64 - 42 Turkey U20 View events More info
July 2 Italy U20 70 - 52 Russia U20 View events More info
July 22 Latvia U18 61 - 68 Finland U18 View events More info
Lithuania U18 84 - 39 Estonia U18 View events More info
July 23 Melbourne Tigers 54 - 77 Sydney Flames View events More info
Lithuania U18 66 - 84 Finland U18 View events More info
Estonia U18 58 - 65 Latvia U18 View events More info
September 4 Kazanochka 65 - 56 Rostov-Don View events More info
Polytech Samara 52 - 78 BK Nadezhda View events More info
September 5 BK Nadezhda 85 - 56 Rostov-Don View events More info
Polytech Samara 57 - 85 Kazanochka View events More info
September 6 BK Nadezhda 69 - 48 Kazanochka View events More info
Rostov-Don 78 - 68 Polytech Samara More info
September 9 Charleville-Mézières 61 - 65 Hainaut Basket More info
September 10 UST Tigresses 85 - 58 UP Lady Maroons View events More info
FEU Lady Tamaraws 70 - 62 De La Salle Lad… View events More info
UE Lady Warriors 60 - 60 NU Lady Bulldogs View events More info
Ateneo Lady Eagles 61 - 58 Adamson Lady Falcons View events More info
September 13 UE Lady Warriors 59 - 56 FEU Lady Tamaraws View events More info
UP Lady Maroons 51 - 52 Ateneo Lady Eagles View events More info
Nika 116 - 30 KBK Kostroma View events More info
September 14 Santo Andre 87 - 56 São José More info
CB Bembibre 73 - 60 Universitario Ferrol More info
September 15 Uniqa Sopron 57 - 56 BK Nadezhda View events More info
UMMC Yekaterinburg 57 - 56 Udominate Basket View events More info
Kara Trutnov 68 - 75 MBK Ružomberok View events More info
Sokol Hradec Králové 45 - 65 Ślęza Wrocław View events More info
September 16 São José 90 - 58 São Bernardo More info
De La Salle Lad… 56 - 77 NU Lady Bulldogs View events More info
Adamson Lady Falcons 66 - 75 UST Tigresses View events More info
Kara Trutnov 34 - 78 Ślęza Wrocław View events More info
MBK Ružomberok 59 - 68 Basketball Nymburk View events More info
Basketball Nymburk CANC Sokol Hradec Králové More info
September 17 Ateneo Lady Eagles 58 - 64 FEU Lady Tamaraws More info
UP Lady Maroons 42 - 52 UE Lady Warriors More info
Basketball Nymburk 80 - 64 Kara Trutnov More info
AS Niki Lefkadas 70 - 42 Sporting BC More info
MBK Ružomberok 54 - 61 Sokol Hradec Králové More info
BK Nadezhda 58 - 57 Udominate Basket More info
Ślęza Wrocław CANC Basketball Nymburk More info
UMMC Yekaterinburg 60 - 68 Uniqa Sopron View events More info
Catanduva 64 - 88 Santo Andre View events More info
September 20 Adamson Lady Falcons 88 - 84 De La Salle Lad… More info
NU Lady Bulldogs 95 - 65 UST Tigresses More info
September 21 UMMC Yekaterinburg 4:00 PM CEST Spartak Saint Pe… More info
CB Bembibre 8:30 PM CEST CD Zamarat More info
September 22 Basket Montpellier 6:00 PM CEST Tarbes Bigorre More info
CB Avenida 8:30 PM CEST CB Bembibre More info
Bourges Basket 9:00 PM CEST Nantes Reze Basket More info
September 23 São Bernardo 1:00 AM CEST Catanduva More info
De La Salle Lad… 2:00 AM CEST UP Lady Maroons More info
UST Tigresses 4:00 AM CEST FEU Lady Tamaraws More info
September 24 UE Lady Warriors 2:00 AM CEST Ateneo Lady Eagles More info
NU Lady Bulldogs 4:00 AM CEST Adamson Lady Falcons More info