Federasyon Kupası

>

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
September 18 Akhisar Belediye 76 - 75 Samsun BŞB View events More info
Türk Telekom 52 - 75 Düzce Belediye View events More info
Antalya BB 62 - 56 Orman Spor View events More info
Bakirkoy Basket 75 - 84 Karesi Spor View events More info
Socar Petkim Spor 64 - 74 Selçuklu View events More info
Yalova Belediyespor 59 - 94 İstanbulspor Bey… View events More info
Ankara DSI Era 78 - 68 TED Kolejliler View events More info
Bahçeşehir Koleji 73 - 55 Bandırma Kırmızı View events More info
Bursaspor 75 - 79 Afyonkarahisar B… View events More info
September 19 Samsun BŞB 80 - 95 Bakirkoy Basket View events More info
Düzce Belediye 77 - 81 Socar Petkim Spor View events More info
Orman Spor 71 - 77 Yalova Belediyespor View events More info
Karesi Spor 62 - 80 Ankara DSI Era View events More info
Selçuklu 65 - 87 Bahçeşehir Koleji View events More info
İstanbulspor Bey… 61 - 73 Bursaspor View events More info
TED Kolejliler 88 - 94 Akhisar Belediye View events More info
Bandırma Kırmızı 49 - 78 Türk Telekom View events More info
Afyonkarahisar B… 59 - 76 Antalya BB View events More info
September 20 Ankara DSI Era 76 - 78 Bakirkoy Basket View events More info
Bahçeşehir Koleji 83 - 66 Socar Petkim Spor View events More info
Bursaspor 67 - 83 Yalova Belediyespor View events More info
Samsun BŞB 74 - 70 TED Kolejliler View events More info
Düzce Belediye 67 - 63 Bandırma Kırmızı View events More info
Orman Spor 67 - 77 Afyonkarahisar B… View events More info
Akhisar Belediye 70 - 53 Karesi Spor View events More info
Türk Telekom 72 - 62 Selçuklu View events More info
Antalya BB 78 - 70 İstanbulspor Bey… View events More info
September 22 Karesi Spor 12:00 PM CEST Samsun BŞB More info
Selçuklu 12:30 PM CEST Düzce Belediye More info
İstanbulspor Bey… 1:00 PM CEST Orman Spor More info
Bakirkoy Basket 2:15 PM CEST TED Kolejliler More info
Socar Petkim Spor 2:45 PM CEST Bandırma Kırmızı More info
Yalova Belediyespor 3:15 PM CEST Afyonkarahisar B… More info
Akhisar Belediye 4:30 PM CEST Ankara DSI Era More info
Türk Telekom 5:00 PM CEST Bahçeşehir Koleji More info
Antalya BB 5:30 PM CEST Bursaspor More info
September 23 TED Kolejliler 12:00 PM CEST Karesi Spor More info
Bandırma Kırmızı 12:30 PM CEST Selçuklu More info
Afyonkarahisar B… 1:00 PM CEST İstanbulspor Bey… More info
Bakirkoy Basket 2:15 PM CEST Akhisar Belediye More info
Socar Petkim Spor 2:45 PM CEST Türk Telekom More info
Yalova Belediyespor 3:15 PM CEST Antalya BB More info
Samsun BŞB 4:30 PM CEST Ankara DSI Era More info
Düzce Belediye 5:00 PM CEST Bahçeşehir Koleji More info
Orman Spor 5:30 PM CEST Bursaspor More info

Group A

Total Form H2H
#   Team GP W L PF PA Diff PT Last 5 matches  
1 3 3 0 240 216 +24 6 W W W
2 3 2 1 234 208 +26 5 L W W
3 3 2 1 248 240 +8 5 W W L
4 3 1 2 229 241 -12 4 W L L
5 3 1 2 199 225 -26 4 L L W
6 3 0 3 226 246 -20 3 L L L

Group B

Group C

Total Form H2H
#   Team GP W L PF PA Diff PT Last 5 matches  
1 3 3 0 216 185 +31 6 W W W
2 3 2 1 215 218 -3 5 W L W
3 3 2 1 219 232 -13 5 W W L
4 3 1 2 225 210 +15 4 L L W
5 3 1 2 215 223 -8 4 L W L
6 3 0 3 194 216 -22 3 L L L