Other Competition Matches

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
January 1 Maccabi Ashdod 95 - 90 Maccabi Haifa View events More info
January 7 Esgueira 50 - 58 Sangalhos View events More info
January 14 Brave Thunders 83 - 80 Anyang KGC View events More info
Académico 62 - 52 Esgueira View events More info
Vasco da Gama 71 - 52 Guifões View events More info
Sangalhos 65 - 76 Sanjoanense View events More info
Ginásio 76 - 71 Porto II View events More info
Academia Lumiar 62 - 66 Benfica II View events More info
January 15 Newcastle Eagles 91 - 83 Glasgow Rocks View events More info
January 16 Košice CANC Karlovka More info
January 21 Benfica II 63 - 70 Estoril View events More info
January 25 Levickí Patrioti 91 - 77 Lučenec View events More info
January 27 Oviedo 80 - 77 Burgos View events More info
January 28 Košice CANC Nitra More info
Vasco da Gama 69 - 81 Académico View events More info
Esgueira 56 - 62 Porto II View events More info
January 31 Kapfenberg Bulls 75 - 66 Rogaška View events More info
February 1 Traiskirchen Lions 73 - 67 Zlatorog Laško View events More info
Porto 64 - 53 Vasco da Gama View events More info
February 4 Dnipro II CANC SumDU More info
Ginásio 82 - 50 Academia Lumiar View events More info
Belenenses CANC Sangalhos More info
February 6 Racal Ceramica 91 - 78 Team Batangas View events More info
Jose Rizal Unive… 61 - 69 AMA University T… View events More info
Suns Domžale 61 - 50 Primorska View events More info
February 7 Malaysia Dragons 52 - 88 Café France Bakers More info
Tanduay Masters 86 - 72 Victoria Sports More info
Rogaška 87 - 69 Kapfenberg Bulls View events More info
February 8 Zlatorog Laško 62 - 53 Traiskirchen Lions View events More info
February 9 Wangs 84 - 89 Racal Ceramica More info
Café France Bakers 75 - 57 Jose Rizal Unive… More info
February 10 Japan 85 - 74 Iran More info
February 11 Sangalhos 76 - 72 Guifões View events More info
Esgueira 56 - 67 Vasco da Gama View events More info
February 13 Team Batangas 68 - 95 Cignal/San Beda More info
Victoria Sports 80 - 88 AMA University T… More info
Rustavi 81 - 73 Cactus More info
February 14 Wangs 74 - 84 Café France Bakers More info
Racal Ceramica 84 - 80 Tanduay Masters View events More info
February 15 Dinamo Tbilisi 78 - 69 Mgzavrebi View events More info
February 16 Jose Rizal Unive… 66 - 76 Victoria Sports View events More info
Cignal/San Beda 109 - 79 Malaysia Dragons View events More info
February 18 Partizan 77 - 65 Mega More info
February 19 Chorale Roanne 88 - 80 SOMB More info
February 21 Malaysia Dragons 78 - 83 AMA University T… More info
Team Batangas 97 - 96 Wangs More info
February 23 Victoria Sports CANC Café France Bakers More info
Tanduay Masters 71 - 85 Cignal/San Beda More info
Kutaisi 71 - 50 Olimpi View events More info
February 24 Batumi 98 - 84 Sokhumi More info
Vasco da Gama 71 - 90 Terceira More info
February 25 Sangalhos 68 - 69 Física View events More info
February 26 Porto II CANC Barreirense More info
February 27 AMA University T… 93 - 98 Wangs More info
Racal Ceramica 75 - 77 Jose Rizal Unive… More info
February 28 Malaysia Dragons 68 - 92 Team Batangas More info
Cignal/San Beda 83 - 68 Victoria Sports More info
Vitória Guimarães 102 - 58 Eléctrico View events More info
Oliveirense 92 - 57 Sampaense View events More info
Esgueira 42 - 94 Benfica View events More info
Porto 77 - 78 Illiabum View events More info
Maia 73 - 88 Galitos View events More info
March 2 Wangs 87 - 78 Malaysia Dragons More info
Jose Rizal Unive… 50 - 94 Cignal/San Beda More info
March 3 Biella 86 - 78 Mantova View events More info
Universo Treviso 73 - 72 Virtus Roma View events More info
Legnano 55 - 84 Trieste View events More info
Virtus Bologna 95 - 63 Fortitudo Agrigento View events More info
March 4 Biella 89 - 81 Universo Treviso View events More info
Guifões 51 - 54 Belenenses View events More info
Vasco da Gama 74 - 78 Terceira View events More info
Trieste 74 - 86 Virtus Bologna View events More info
Esgueira 65 - 55 Benfica II View events More info
March 5 Biella 68 - 69 Virtus Bologna View events More info
March 6 Team Batangas 66 - 86 Tanduay Masters More info
Café France Bakers 92 - 83 AMA University T… More info
Suns Domžale 67 - 62 Rogaška View events More info
March 7 Jose Rizal Unive… 86 - 77 Wangs View events More info
Victoria Sports 70 - 75 Racal Ceramica View events More info
March 9 Tanduay Masters 78 - 60 Malaysia Dragons More info
Racal Ceramica 82 - 78 Café France Bakers More info
March 11 Sangalhos 66 - 68 Sanjoanense More info
Vasco da Gama 61 - 49 Porto II More info
March 13 Café France Bakers 69 - 91 Team Batangas More info
Cignal/San Beda 96 - 86 Racal Ceramica More info
March 14 Malaysia Dragons 76 - 85 Victoria Sports More info
Tanduay Masters 73 - 69 Jose Rizal Unive… More info
March 17 South China 87 - 57 Fukien More info
Eagle 80 - 82 Nam Ching More info
March 18 Benfica II 70 - 74 Barreirense View events More info
March 19 Ufimets CANC Dynamo MGTU More info
Rabotnički 87 - 69 Kumanovo View events More info
March 20 Rabotnički CANC Kumanovo More info
March 21 Eastern 83 - 58 HKPA More info
Yuk Fai 51 - 84 Winling More info
March 23 Tanduay Masters 86 - 89 Cignal/San Beda More info
Racal Ceramica 75 - 86 Café France Bakers More info
March 24 Fukien 74 - 73 Eagle View events More info
HKPA 60 - 59 Yuk Fai View events More info
Arsenal CANC Elbrus More info
March 25 Kumanovo 88 - 91 Karpoš Sokoli View events More info
Sangalhos 59 - 64 Belenenses View events More info
Esgueira 58 - 70 Académico View events More info
March 28 Café France Bakers 74 - 78 Racal Ceramica More info
Cignal/San Beda 88 - 65 Tanduay Masters More info
March 29 Georgia Tech 76 - 61 CSU Bakersfield More info
UCF 53 - 68 TCU More info
March 31 TCU 88 - 56 Georgia Tech More info
Fukien 72 - 81 Eastern More info
HKPA 77 - 86 Nam Ching More info
Al-Rayyan 91 - 104 Al-Gharafa More info
April 2 Dynamo MGTU CANC Uralmash More info
April 3 Cignal/San Beda CANC Racal Ceramica More info
Eastern 96 - 59 Nam Ching View events More info
South China 82 - 76 Winling View events More info
April 5 Uralmash CANC Dynamo MGTU More info
Skopje 81 - 76 Kumanovo View events More info
April 6 Racal Ceramica 78 - 81 Cignal/San Beda More info
Altay CANC Elbrus More info
April 7 Eastern 71 - 81 Winling More info
April 10 Rabotnički CANC Karpoš Sokoli More info
April 13 Skopje 79 - 75 Kožuv View events More info
April 14 Sanjoanense 81 - 57 Guifões View events More info
Karpoš Sokoli 83 - 61 Kavadarci View events More info
Benfica II 78 - 65 Académico View events More info
Sangalhos 68 - 66 Academia Lumiar View events More info
April 15 Física 93 - 92 Ginásio More info
Esgueira 49 - 70 Barreirense More info
April 18 Dinamo Tbilisi 106 - 82 Batumi More info
Kutaisi 89 - 69 Rustavi More info
April 21 Cherkaski Mavpi II CANC SumDU More info
Dynamo MGTU CANC Elbrus More info
April 22 Esgueira 76 - 63 Estoril More info
April 24 Frankston Blues 64 - 73 Dandenong Rangers More info
Suns Domžale 67 - 63 Komárno View events More info
April 26 Skopje 83 - 61 Karpoš Sokoli More info
April 27 Barreirense 73 - 46 Terceira View events More info
April 28 South China 104 - 78 Nam Ching More info
HKPA 57 - 97 Winling More info
April 29 Dinamo Tbilisi 77 - 86 Kutaisi View events More info
Kavadarci 71 - 89 Rabotnički View events More info
May 1 JRU Heavy Bombers 85 - 81 De La Salle Gree… More info
Ateneo Blue Eagles 89 - 90 Lyceum Pirates More info
Adamson Soaring … 61 - 56 Arellano Chiefs View events More info
May 3 St. Benilde Blazers 64 - 49 Mapúa Cardinals More info
Adamson Soaring … 64 - 61 San Sebastian Co… More info
UE Red Warriors 72 - 71 Ateneo Blue Eagles More info
May 5 EAC Generals 86 - 87 NU Bulldogs More info
UST Growling Tigers 72 - 89 Ateneo Blue Eagles More info
Yuk Fai 74 - 108 Eagle More info
HKPA 54 - 59 South China More info
Skopje 71 - 51 Kumanovo More info
May 6 Benfica II 67 - 80 Barreirense View events More info
May 7 JRU Heavy Bombers 67 - 62 UE Red Warriors View events More info
Ateneo Blue Eagles 78 - 76 Letran Knights View events More info
De La Salle Gree… 94 - 71 Perpetual Altas View events More info
May 9 Winling 90 - 52 Fukien More info
Eastern 102 - 93 Nam Ching More info
Skopje 84 - 64 Kumanovo View events More info
May 10 San Sebastian Co… 76 - 68 St. Benilde Blazers More info
UST Growling Tigers 67 - 80 UE Red Warriors More info
Lyceum Pirates 99 - 90 Letran Knights More info
May 12 UE Red Warriors 80 - 96 Lyceum Pirates View events More info
Adamson Soaring … 74 - 68 Mapúa Cardinals View events More info
Letran Knights 74 - 82 JRU Heavy Bombers View events More info
NU Bulldogs 78 - 75 Arellano Chiefs View events More info
May 14 Adamson Soaring … 70 - 59 St. Benilde Blazers View events More info
Mapúa Cardinals 80 - 85 NU Bulldogs View events More info
UST Growling Tigers 81 - 109 De La Salle Gree… View events More info
Skopje CANC Karpoš Sokoli More info
May 16 South China 96 - 58 Yuk Fai View events More info
Fukien 77 - 59 Nam Ching View events More info
Karpoš Sokoli 104 - 93 Skopje View events More info
May 17 San Sebastian Co… 79 - 54 EAC Generals More info
St. Benilde Blazers 67 - 73 FEU Tamaraws More info
May 18 Hoverla CANC Kryvbas II More info
May 19 Perpetual Altas 88 - 87 Letran Knights More info
Mapúa Cardinals 72 - 80 UP Fighting Maroons More info
Adamson Soaring … 78 - 72 NU Bulldogs More info
De La Salle Gree… 121 - 119 Lyceum Pirates More info
HKPA 62 - 104 Eastern More info
Eagle 90 - 102 Winling More info
Skopje 86 - 80 Karpoš Sokoli View events More info
May 21 St. Benilde Blazers 70 - 77 UP Fighting Maroons View events More info
FEU Tamaraws 87 - 81 Arellano Chiefs View events More info
UST Growling Tigers 63 - 55 Perpetual Altas View events More info
May 22 Mapúa Cardinals 63 - 76 San Sebastian Co… More info
Mapúa Cardinals 63 - 76 San Sebastian Co… More info
EAC Generals 76 - 73 Adamson Soaring … More info
Lyceum Pirates 95 - 87 JRU Heavy Bombers More info
May 23 Nam Ching 75 - 78 HKPA View events More info
Eagle 69 - 97 South China View events More info
May 24 Perpetual Altas 72 - 68 UE Red Warriors View events More info
San Beda Red Lions 96 - 79 Lyceum Pirates More info
UP Fighting Maroons 61 - 59 EAC Generals More info
May 25 Gamboa Sports 85 - 84 Zark's Jawbreakers More info
May 26 EAC Generals 78 - 70 St. Benilde Blazers More info
NU Bulldogs 77 - 88 FEU Tamaraws More info
Perpetual Altas 56 - 70 JRU Heavy Bombers More info
UE Red Warriors 55 - 68 San Beda Red Lions More info
Yuk Fai 52 - 65 Fukien More info
Winling 77 - 79 Eastern View events More info
Barreirense 56 - 60 Terceira View events More info
May 28 UST Growling Tigers 55 - 61 JRU Heavy Bombers View events More info
FEU Tamaraws 99 - 84 Mapúa Cardinals View events More info
UP Fighting Maroons 50 - 58 Adamson Soaring … View events More info
San Beda Red Lions 82 - 80 De La Salle Gree… View events More info
Barreirense CANC Terceira More info
May 30 Café France Bakers 87 - 88 Wangs View events More info
Montenegro 79 - 57 Luxembourg View events More info
Team Batangas 92 - 82 Marinerong Polipino View events More info
Iceland 57 - 71 Cyprus More info
Andorra 84 - 69 San Marino More info
May 31 Arellano Chiefs 63 - 71 San Sebastian Co… More info
UST Growling Tigers 81 - 89 Letran Knights More info
FEU Tamaraws 68 - 71 UP Fighting Maroons More info
Cyprus 74 - 70 Luxembourg More info
Andorra 49 - 90 Montenegro View events More info
San Marino 53 - 95 Iceland View events More info
June 1 AMA University T… 100 - 118 Racal Ceramica View events More info
Cyprus 81 - 71 Montenegro View events More info
Tanduay Masters 63 - 89 Cignal/San Beda View events More info
Andorra 83 - 81 Iceland View events More info
Luxembourg 99 - 44 San Marino View events More info
June 2 Monmouth CANC Iona More info
St. Benilde Blazers 63 - 67 Arellano Chiefs More info
Perpetual Altas 61 - 64 San Beda Red Lions More info
Cyprus 76 - 65 Andorra View events More info
Luxembourg 73 - 86 Iceland View events More info
San Marino 37 - 100 Montenegro View events More info
June 3 Luxembourg 98 - 84 Andorra View events More info
Cyprus 100 - 63 San Marino View events More info
Iceland 61 - 86 Montenegro View events More info
Timba 95 - 71 Politehnica Iași View events More info
CS Aurel Vlaicu 96 - 80 CS Cuza Sport Braila View events More info
June 4 Adamson Soaring … 53 - 72 FEU Tamaraws More info
UST Growling Tigers 59 - 86 San Beda Red Lions More info
UE Red Warriors 71 - 77 De La Salle Gree… More info
Politehnica Iași 79 - 82 CS Cuza Sport Braila More info
Timba 108 - 106 CS Aurel Vlaicu More info
June 5 Flying V Thunder 119 - 105 Gamboa Sports More info
Cignal/San Beda 107 - 69 Zark's Jawbreakers More info
Team Batangas CANC Marinerong Polipino More info
June 6 Wangs 79 - 81 Team Batangas More info
Café France Bakers 60 - 75 Tanduay Masters More info
June 7 Arellano Chiefs 68 - 58 Mapúa Cardinals More info
UP Fighting Maroons 51 - 64 San Sebastian Co… More info
EAC Generals 61 - 68 FEU Tamaraws More info
Letran Knights 77 - 81 UE Red Warriors More info
June 8 Zark's Jawbreakers 90 - 140 Racal Ceramica More info
Marinerong Polipino 66 - 65 Cignal/San Beda More info
June 11 St. Benilde Blazers 88 - 104 NU Bulldogs View events More info
San Beda Red Lions 75 - 63 Letran Knights View events More info
Ateneo Blue Eagles 80 - 78 De La Salle Gree… View events More info
June 12 FEU Tamaraws 84 - 80 San Sebastian Co… More info
Arellano Chiefs 73 - 68 UP Fighting Maroons More info
Lyceum Pirates 127 - 88 UST Growling Tigers More info
JRU Heavy Bombers 51 - 59 Ateneo Blue Eagles More info
June 13 Flying V Thunder 107 - 95 Wangs More info
Cignal/San Beda 86 - 76 AMA University T… More info
Winling 103 - 69 Nam Ching View events More info
Yuk Fai 55 - 65 HKPA View events More info
June 14 UP Fighting Maroons 59 - 56 NU Bulldogs More info
Perpetual Altas 60 - 59 Ateneo Blue Eagles More info
San Beda Red Lions 73 - 57 JRU Heavy Bombers More info
June 15 Gamboa Sports 51 - 118 Cignal/San Beda More info
Team Batangas 70 - 72 Café France Bakers More info
June 16 Eagle 88 - 98 Eastern More info
Fukien 57 - 79 South China More info
June 20 Wangs 88 - 86 Gamboa Sports More info
Cignal/San Beda 93 - 75 Racal Ceramica More info
Nam Ching 107 - 51 Yuk Fai More info
South China 96 - 91 Winling More info
June 21 Lyceum Pirates 86 - 71 San Sebastian Co… More info
Adamson Soaring … 56 - 67 JRU Heavy Bombers View events More info
San Beda Red Lions 65 - 56 UP Fighting Maroons View events More info
FEU Tamaraws 53 - 78 De La Salle Gree… More info
June 22 Team Batangas 95 - 76 AMA University T… More info
Zark's Jawbreakers 62 - 78 Café France Bakers More info
June 23 San Beda Red Lions 80 - 64 JRU Heavy Bombers View events More info
Lyceum Pirates 99 - 100 De La Salle Gree… View events More info
Eagle 101 - 86 HKPA View events More info
Eastern 64 - 59 Fukien View events More info
June 25 Lyceum Pirates 82 - 75 JRU Heavy Bombers More info
San Beda Red Lions 75 - 72 De La Salle Gree… More info
June 26 Racal Ceramica 84 - 93 Wangs More info
Flying V Thunder 83 - 78 Marinerong Polipino More info
June 27 Gamboa Sports 71 - 113 Tanduay Masters More info
Team Batangas 124 - 84 Zark's Jawbreakers More info
Nam Ching 76 - 91 Eagle More info
Yuk Fai 55 - 92 Winling More info
June 29 Wangs 69 - 74 Cignal/San Beda More info
AMA University T… 85 - 100 Café France Bakers More info
HKPA 75 - 69 Fukien View events More info
Eastern 67 - 86 South China View events More info
July 3 Zark's Jawbreakers 92 - 133 Wangs More info
Racal Ceramica 86 - 94 Flying V Thunder More info
South China 70 - 49 Fukien More info
Eastern 74 - 87 Winling More info
July 4 Gamboa Sports 66 - 67 AMA University T… View events More info
Café France Bakers 70 - 57 Marinerong Polipino View events More info
Eagle 90 - 70 Yuk Fai View events More info
July 5 HKPA 76 - 89 Nam Ching View events More info
July 6 Cignal/San Beda 70 - 66 Team Batangas More info
Flying V Thunder 99 - 85 Tanduay Masters More info
Fukien 65 - 84 South China More info
Winling 70 - 83 Eastern More info
July 8 San Sebastian Co… 67 - 76 San Beda Red Lions More info
Mapúa Cardinals 82 - 91 Arellano Chiefs More info
July 11 Perpetual Altas 69 - 65 St. Benilde Blazers View events More info
JRU Heavy Bombers 75 - 96 Lyceum Pirates View events More info
Letran Knights 75 - 78 Mapúa Cardinals View events More info
Eastern 69 - 77 Winling View events More info
July 12 Yuk Fai 69 - 87 HKPA More info
July 13 Nam Ching 74 - 84 Eagle More info
July 14 JRU Heavy Bombers 68 - 54 Perpetual Altas More info
EAC Generals 74 - 64 St. Benilde Blazers More info
Lyceum Pirates 96 - 91 San Beda Red Lions More info
July 17 Eagle 114 - 89 HKPA More info
July 18 Letran Knights 83 - 80 EAC Generals View events More info
San Beda Red Lions 76 - 52 St. Benilde Blazers View events More info
Arellano Chiefs 73 - 72 JRU Heavy Bombers More info
July 19 Fukien 68 - 76 Eastern View events More info
South China 84 - 81 Winling View events More info
July 20 Nam Ching 77 - 66 Yuk Fai View events More info
July 21 San Beda Red Lions 81 - 69 EAC Generals More info
JRU Heavy Bombers 65 - 62 Letran Knights More info
Lyceum Pirates 78 - 73 San Sebastian Co… More info
July 23 Melbourne Tigers 83 - 65 BA Centre of Exc… View events More info
July 25 Mapúa Cardinals 72 - 77 EAC Generals View events More info
Arellano Chiefs 65 - 99 Lyceum Pirates View events More info
San Beda Red Lions 81 - 74 Letran Knights View events More info
Eastern 74 - 51 Fukien More info
Winling 70 - 84 South China More info
July 28 EAC Generals CANC Perpetual Altas More info
Lyceum Pirates CANC Mapúa Cardinals More info
St. Benilde Blazers CANC Arellano Chiefs More info
Fukien 55 - 71 Eastern View events More info
South China 95 - 72 Winling View events More info
July 29 Netherlands 70 - 65 Ukraine View events More info
Italy 96 - 36 Belarus View events More info
August 1 St. Benilde Blazers 55 - 98 Lyceum Pirates View events More info
Arellano Chiefs 75 - 82 Letran Knights View events More info
Perpetual Altas 68 - 65 San Sebastian Co… View events More info
August 4 JRU Heavy Bombers 48 - 54 San Beda Red Lions View events More info
Perpetual Altas 58 - 76 Lyceum Pirates View events More info
San Sebastian Co… 75 - 66 Mapúa Cardinals View events More info
August 7 Tunisia 70 - 65 Belgium View events More info
August 8 EAC Generals 85 - 79 Arellano Chiefs View events More info
Mapúa Cardinals 69 - 74 St. Benilde Blazers View events More info
Spain 71 - 45 Tunisia View events More info
August 9 Spain 71 - 89 Belgium View events More info
August 11 Mapúa Cardinals 55 - 66 San Beda Red Lions View events More info
San Sebastian Co… 101 - 71 St. Benilde Blazers View events More info
Perpetual Altas 61 - 63 Letran Knights View events More info
Montenegro 81 - 83 Greece View events More info
August 15 Arellano Chiefs 59 - 68 Perpetual Altas View events More info
JRU Heavy Bombers 77 - 48 EAC Generals View events More info
Letran Knights 79 - 75 San Sebastian Co… More info
August 18 EAC Generals 73 - 75 San Sebastian Co… More info
Lyceum Pirates 75 - 68 Letran Knights More info
St. Benilde Blazers 53 - 81 JRU Heavy Bombers More info
August 22 San Beda Red Lions CANC Arellano Chiefs More info
JRU Heavy Bombers CANC Mapúa Cardinals More info
EAC Generals CANC Perpetual Altas More info
August 24 Georgia 68 - 66 Serbia View events More info
Greece 73 - 70 Italy View events More info
August 25 St. Benilde Blazers 81 - 87 Arellano Chiefs More info
Lyceum Pirates 97 - 74 Mapúa Cardinals More info
EAC Generals 61 - 57 Perpetual Altas More info
Georgia 65 - 73 Italy View events More info
Greece 67 - 69 Serbia View events More info
August 26 Bonn 82 - 76 Skyliners Frankfurt View events More info
Giessen 46ers 56 - 92 Göttingen View events More info
August 27 Giessen 46ers 102 - 90 Skyliners Frankfurt View events More info
Bonn 92 - 75 Göttingen View events More info
August 29 JRU Heavy Bombers 68 - 59 Mapúa Cardinals View events More info
San Beda Red Lions 95 - 70 Arellano Chiefs View events More info
September 1 Chiba Jets 92 - 70 Yokohama BC View events More info
Toyota Alvark 88 - 67 Hitachi SunRockers View events More info
Start Lublin 83 - 77 Pardubice View events More info
Warszawa 54 - 65 Astoria View events More info
Gliwice 89 - 69 Pogoń Prudnik View events More info
Tsmoki-Minsk 55 - 64 Dąbrowa Górnicza View events More info
Pistoia 80 - 74 Andrea Costa View events More info
Kutno 84 - 63 Stal Ostrów Wiel… View events More info
Polonia Leszno 72 - 81 Krosno View events More info
Fortitudo Bologna 73 - 71 Ravenna View events More info
September 2 Hitachi SunRockers 73 - 67 Yokohama BC View events More info
Tochigi Brex 56 - 88 Chiba Jets View events More info
Polonia Leszno 75 - 74 Pogoń Prudnik View events More info
Toyota Alvark 63 - 62 Brave Thunders View events More info
Gliwice 61 - 70 Krosno View events More info
Stal Ostrów Wiel… 62 - 65 Warszawa View events More info
Kutno 61 - 76 Astoria View events More info
Tsmoki-Minsk 60 - 67 Start Lublin View events More info
Köln 99ers 63 - 70 Würzburg View events More info
Brindisi 89 - 81 Scafati View events More info
Rogaška 77 - 72 Cedevita View events More info
Mons Hainaut 90 - 82 Boulazac View events More info
Andrea Costa 84 - 70 Ravenna View events More info
Pardubice 86 - 103 Dąbrowa Górnicza View events More info
Dragons Rhöndorf 59 - 85 Bonn View events More info
Cuore Napoli 65 - 77 Viola Reggio Cal… View events More info
Olimpija 101 - 106 Gaziantep View events More info
Oviedo 65 - 81 Cáceres View events More info
Pistoia 81 - 62 Fortitudo Bologna View events More info
Spirou 91 - 85 Olympique Antibes View events More info
Porto 73 - 79 Benfica More info
September 3 Tochigi Brex 71 - 79 Brave Thunders More info
Chiba Jets 73 - 77 Toyota Alvark View events More info
Boulazac 78 - 73 Olympique Antibes View events More info
Pardubice 81 - 67 Tsmoki-Minsk View events More info
Martorell 78 - 93 Força Lleida View events More info
Mons Hainaut 73 - 64 Spirou View events More info
Start Lublin 78 - 74 Dąbrowa Górnicza View events More info
Oviedo 70 - 90 Porto View events More info
Cedevita 91 - 60 Olimpija View events More info
Scafati 89 - 55 Cuore Napoli View events More info
Cáceres 61 - 84 Benfica View events More info
Brindisi 81 - 64 Viola Reggio Cal… View events More info
Rogaška 82 - 84 Gaziantep View events More info
September 4 Dnipro 65 - 76 Neptūnas View events More info
Nevėžis 93 - 98 Prienai Birštonas View events More info
September 5 San Beda Red Lions 72 - 58 St. Benilde Blazers View events More info
Lyceum Pirates 96 - 90 Mapúa Cardinals View events More info
Novosibirsk 66 - 59 Spartak Primorye View events More info
Irkut 112 - 58 Enisey U21 View events More info
Prienai Birštonas 60 - 65 Dnipro View events More info
Nevėžis 81 - 72 Neptūnas View events More info
L'Hospitalet 71 - 58 Manresa View events More info
September 6 Enisey U21 68 - 109 Novosibirsk View events More info
Spartak Primorye 84 - 78 Irkut View events More info
Gravelines Dunkerque 90 - 77 Okapi Aalstar View events More info
Forlì 69 - 83 VL Pesaro View events More info
September 7 Letran Knights 82 - 88 Perpetual Altas View events More info
JRU Heavy Bombers 109 - 115 Arellano Chiefs View events More info
Spartak Primorye 92 - 69 Enisey U21 View events More info
Irkut 92 - 90 Novosibirsk View events More info
Cantho Catfish CANC Hanoi Buffaloes More info
Barcelona II 86 - 61 L'Hospitalet View events More info
September 8 Mapúa Cardinals 70 - 88 San Beda Red Lions View events More info
St. Benilde Blazers 69 - 83 Lyceum Pirates View events More info
Sendai 89ers 79 - 67 Fukushima Fire Bonds View events More info
San Sebastian Co… 81 - 69 EAC Generals View events More info
Iwate Big Bulls 73 - 70 Aomori Watts View events More info
Oradea 99 - 101 Vršac View events More info
Avellino 74 - 80 Mens Sana View events More info
Primorska 73 - 75 Šibenik View events More info
Sibiu 89 - 85 Timişoara View events More info
Orzinuovi 77 - 76 Treviglio View events More info
Reyer Venezia 104 - 72 Zadar View events More info
Brindisi 65 - 59 Viola Reggio Cal… View events More info
UCC Piacenza 64 - 72 Legnano View events More info
September 9 Fukushima Fire Bonds 83 - 67 Aomori Watts View events More info
UE Red Warriors 69 - 86 NU Bulldogs View events More info
Akita NH 96 - 49 Iwate Big Bulls View events More info
Novosibirsk 104 - 67 Enisey U21 View events More info
Ateneo Blue Eagles 85 - 65 Adamson Soaring … View events More info
Passlab Yamagat… 79 - 78 Sendai 89ers View events More info
Saigon Heat 86 - 78 Thang Long Warriors View events More info
AEK Athens 90 - 85 Bayreuth View events More info
Irkut 83 - 84 Spartak Primorye View events More info
MBA Moskva 111 - 68 Rusichi View events More info
Rouen 81 - 77 Évreux View events More info
Timişoara 86 - 87 Oradea View events More info
Wilki Morskie Sz… 81 - 73 Spójnia View events More info
Toruń 63 - 70 Norrköping Dolphins View events More info
Jena 89 - 58 Chemnitz 99 View events More info
Treviglio 69 - 77 UCC Piacenza View events More info
Reggiana 72 - 69 Virtus Bologna View events More info
Ryazan 81 - 82 Burevestnik View events More info
Cagliari 82 - 69 Trapani View events More info
Avellino 73 - 65 Viola Reggio Cal… View events More info
Sibiu 65 - 66 Vršac View events More info
Primorska 75 - 73 Zadar View events More info
Koszalin 79 - 72 Kotwica Kołobrzeg View events More info
Spirou 100 - 81 Tsmoki-Minsk View events More info
Prat 86 - 81 Martorell View events More info
Włocławek 68 - 64 Gdynia View events More info
Varese 62 - 82 Brescia Leonessa View events More info
Dinamo Sassari 95 - 87 Orlandina View events More info
Avtodor 87 - 65 VL Pesaro View events More info
Šibenik 58 - 85 Reyer Venezia View events More info
Brindisi 76 - 50 Mens Sana View events More info
STB Le Havre 74 - 87 Caen View events More info
Cantù 62 - 97 Vanoli View events More info
September 10 Sendai 89ers 81 - 83 Iwate Big Bulls View events More info
UST Growling Tigers 73 - 74 UP Fighting Maroons View events More info
Passlab Yamagat… 54 - 82 Akita NH View events More info
FEU Tamaraws 90 - 95 De La Salle Gree… View events More info
Enisey U21 69 - 99 Irkut More info
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 61 - 83 Spójnia View events More info
Novosibirsk 68 - 58 Spartak Primorye More info
Wilki Morskie Sz… 98 - 87 Koszalin View events More info
Rusichi 90 - 90 Ryazan View events More info
Rockets 104 - 100 Chemnitz 99 View events More info
Varese 70 - 50 Cantù View events More info
Toruń 80 - 64 Gdynia View events More info
Spirou 91 - 98 AEK Athens View events More info
PAOK 75 - 70 Rethymno View events More info
Orzinuovi CANC Legnano More info
Würzburg 73 - 66 Jena View events More info
Virtus Bologna 86 - 77 VL Pesaro View events More info
Włocławek 69 - 70 Norrköping Dolphins View events More info
Burevestnik 79 - 78 MBA Moskva View events More info
Trapani 71 - 68 Orlandina View events More info
Bayreuth 80 - 54 Tsmoki-Minsk View events More info
Kolossos 84 - 71 Promitheas View events More info
Brescia Leonessa CANC Vanoli More info
Reggiana 90 - 83 Avtodor View events More info
Dinamo Sassari 95 - 69 Cagliari View events More info
September 11 Ryazan 75 - 92 MBA Moskva View events More info
Rethymno 75 - 80 Promitheas View events More info
PAOK 77 - 73 Kolossos View events More info
September 12 Arellano Chiefs CANC Mapúa Cardinals More info
Perpetual Altas CANC San Sebastian Co… More info
Hochiminh City Wings 71 - 79 Thang Long Warriors More info
September 13 UE Red Warriors 83 - 90 FEU Tamaraws View events More info
UP Fighting Maroons 71 - 92 Ateneo Blue Eagles View events More info
Filathlitikos 66 - 68 Pagrati View events More info
Dynamic 91 - 90 Rabotnički View events More info
Balkan 75 - 53 Akademik Plovdiv View events More info
Xuventude 61 - 68 Coruña View events More info
September 14 JRU Heavy Bombers 77 - 68 Letran Knights View events More info
Mapúa Cardinals 72 - 85 EAC Generals View events More info
Cantho Catfish 76 - 68 Danang Dragons View events More info
Dzūkija 78 - 71 Ventspils View events More info
Odessa 85 - 76 Mykolaiv View events More info
Rabotnički 76 - 85 Akademik Plovdiv More info
Pardubice 79 - 100 Alba Fehérvár More info
Dnipro 91 - 65 Budivelnyk More info
Lietkabelis 79 - 73 Nevėžis More info
Balkan 88 - 66 Dynamic View events More info
Stal Ostrów Wiel… 84 - 72 Inter Bratislava View events More info
September 15 Lyceum Pirates 94 - 92 Arellano Chiefs View events More info
St. Benilde Blazers 83 - 55 Perpetual Altas View events More info
San Sebastian Co… 65 - 76 San Beda Red Lions View events More info
Altay 70 - 69 Neftekhimik View events More info
Dynamo Magnitogorsk 81 - 83 Ufimets View events More info
Ventspils 81 - 80 Nevėžis View events More info
Dynamo MGTU 67 - 81 Elbrus View events More info
Cheboksary 88 - 49 UNICS U21 View events More info
Tallinna Kalev 86 - 67 BK Valmiera View events More info
Uralmash 106 - 62 Enisey U21 View events More info
Inter Bratislava 79 - 60 Pardubice View events More info
AEK Athens 100 - 97 Löwen Braunschweig View events More info
Wilki Morskie Sz… 103 - 61 Gdynia View events More info
Lietkabelis 85 - 55 Dzūkija View events More info
Le Portel 88 - 80 Mons Hainaut View events More info
Okapi Aalstar 85 - 81 Bonn View events More info
Reyer Venezia 87 - 97 Avtodor View events More info
Dynamo Stavropol 67 - 81 Avtodor View events More info
Arsenal 80 - 82 Rusichi View events More info
Pärnu 91 - 92 KTP View events More info
Fuenlabrada 85 - 82 Baskonia View events More info
Stal Ostrów Wiel… 83 - 66 Alba Fehérvár View events More info
Starogard Gdański 87 - 94 Gliwice View events More info
Würzburg 77 - 58 Hamburg Towers View events More info
Gravelines Dunkerque 81 - 67 Champagne View events More info
Brussels 92 - 100 Göttingen View events More info
Varese 77 - 65 Universo Treviso View events More info
Estudiantes 106 - 76 Hapoel Jerusalem View events More info
VL Pesaro 88 - 96 Pistoia View events More info
September 16 De La Salle Gree… 115 - 109 NU Bulldogs View events More info
Adamson Soaring … 88 - 81 UST Growling Tigers View events More info
Saigon Heat 72 - 59 Cantho Catfish View events More info
BK Valmiera 77 - 84 Pärnu View events More info
Włocławek 121 - 85 Nymburk View events More info
Vilnius 92 - 76 Enisey View events More info
Löwen Braunschweig 86 - 85 Hamburg Towers View events More info
Tallinna Kalev 76 - 73 KTP View events More info
Neptūnas 81 - 79 Tartu View events More info
Toruń 67 - 78 Steaua Bucureşti View events More info
Derthona 88 - 66 Mantova View events More info
Olimpia Milan 75 - 67 VL Pesaro View events More info
Reyer Venezia 85 - 53 Treviso View events More info
Mons Hainaut 74 - 58 Champagne View events More info
Brussels 71 - 83 Bonn View events More info
Avellino 74 - 63 Brindisi View events More info
Wilki Morskie Sz… 93 - 83 Gliwice View events More info
Würzburg 85 - 87 AEK Athens View events More info
Vanoli 81 - 78 Orzinuovi View events More info
Virtus Bologna 68 - 75 Sakarya BB View events More info
Gravelines Dunkerque 74 - 60 Le Portel View events More info
Avtodor 71 - 66 Varese View events More info
Göttingen 76 - 91 Okapi Aalstar View events More info
Reggiana 78 - 83 Pistoia More info
September 17 UP Fighting Maroons 84 - 71 UE Red Warriors More info
Ateneo Blue Eagles 94 - 82 FEU Tamaraws More info
Baskonia 81 - 77 Hapoel Jerusalem More info
Nymburk 100 - 84 Steaua Bucureşti More info
Enisey 77 - 59 Tartu More info
Fuenlabrada 84 - 75 Estudiantes More info
Vilnius 94 - 82 Neptūnas View events More info
Toruń 76 - 82 Włocławek View events More info
Skyliners Frankfurt 64 - 83 Bamberg View events More info
Bayreuth 66 - 65 PAOK View events More info
Mantova 75 - 58 Orzinuovi View events More info
Brindisi 48 - 64 Virtus Bologna View events More info
Ironi Ra'anana 69 - 78 Maccabi Kiryat Gat View events More info
Manresa 80 - 74 Barcelona II More info
Avellino 77 - 81 Sakarya BB View events More info
Vanoli 87 - 79 Derthona View events More info
September 19 EAC Generals 88 - 84 JRU Heavy Bombers View events More info
Arellano Chiefs 73 - 84 Letran Knights View events More info
Hochiminh City Wings 59 - 67 Saigon Heat View events More info
September 20 NU Bulldogs 94 - 84 UST Growling Tigers View events More info
Adamson Soaring … 88 - 84 De La Salle Gree… View events More info
Cedevita 86 - 68 Beograd More info
Levski Sofia 76 - 78 Akademik Plovdiv More info
Würzburg 62 - 75 İstanbul BB View events More info
Spartak Pleven 77 - 86 Cherno More View events More info
Balkan 82 - 66 Oradea View events More info
Nevėžis 76 - 81 Rilski Sportist View events More info
Força Lleida 96 - 100 Prat View events More info
September 21 Perpetual Altas 83 - 94 Lyceum Pirates View events More info
San Sebastian Co… 73 - 61 St. Benilde Blazers View events More info
Inter Bratislava 92 - 70 Spišská Nová Ves View events More info
Parma 88 - 63 Rabotnički View events More info
Levski Sofia 105 - 79 Spartak Pleven View events More info
Sibiu 78 - 79 Pardubice View events More info
Jindřichův Hradec 86 - 75 Iskra Svit View events More info
Akademik Plovdiv 86 - 79 Cherno More View events More info
September 22 Boca Juniors 76 - 83 Ferro Carril Oeste More info
JRU Heavy Bombers 60 - 65 San Beda Red Lions View events More info
EAC Generals 79 - 84 Arellano Chiefs View events More info
Mapúa Cardinals 79 - 88 Letran Knights View events More info
Spišská Nová Ves 88 - 95 Jindřichův Hradec View events More info
Legia Warszawa 68 - 89 Dąbrowa Górnicza View events More info
AEK Athens 109 - 71 AEK Larnaca View events More info
Iskra Svit 57 - 84 Inter Bratislava View events More info
Start Lublin 71 - 67 Krosno View events More info
APOEL 79 - 83 Rethymno View events More info
September 23 UST Growling Tigers 73 - 67 FEU Tamaraws View events More info
NLEX-SCTEX 81 - 76 Yulon Luxgen Dinos View events More info
De La Salle Gree… 87 - 98 UP Fighting Maroons View events More info
Shanghai Sharks 73 - 67 Singapore Slingers View events More info
Adelaide 94 - 72 Jeonju KCC Egis View events More info
Legia Warszawa 83 - 87 Krosno View events More info
AEK Athens 93 - 82 Rethymno View events More info
Start Lublin 69 - 86 Dąbrowa Górnicza View events More info
Muğla Ormanspor 73 - 67 Bursaspor View events More info
APOEL CANC AEK Larnaca More info
Brescia Leonessa 87 - 74 Virtus Bologna View events More info
Oliveirense 86 - 54 Ovarense View events More info
VL Pesaro 59 - 71 Poderosa Montegr… View events More info
Palencia 66 - 70 Valladolid View events More info
Varese 93 - 62 Zielona Góra View events More info
Jesi 82 - 88 Forlì View events More info
September 24 Yulon Luxgen Dinos 88 - 85 Satria Muda View events More info
UE Red Warriors 62 - 51 Ateneo Blue Eagles View events More info
Singapore Slingers 68 - 78 Jeonju KCC Egis View events More info
NU Bulldogs 82 - 38 Adamson Soaring … View events More info
Shanghai Sharks 81 - 101 Adelaide View events More info
Saigon Heat 84 - 77 Hanoi Buffaloes More info
Barcelona II 70 - 78 Prat More info
Rethymno CANC AEK Larnaca More info
APOEL CANC AEK Athens More info
Vitória Guimarães 83 - 55 Ovarense More info
UNICS 73 - 68 Crvena Zvezda View events More info
Latina 79 - 91 Hapoel Holon View events More info
VL Pesaro 86 - 85 Jesi View events More info
Bnei Herzliya 84 - 74 Stal Ostrów Wiel… View events More info
Illiabum 75 - 82 Oliveirense View events More info
Maccabi Tel Aviv 90 - 82 Olympiakos Piraeus View events More info
Burgos 83 - 65 Valladolid View events More info
Poderosa Montegr… 70 - 80 Forlì View events More info
Avellino 93 - 85 Brindisi View events More info
September 26 San Sebastian Co… 95 - 64 Letran Knights View events More info
Lyceum Pirates 86 - 74 EAC Generals View events More info
Maccabi Kiryat M… 80 - 67 Hapoel Haifa More info
Maccabi Rehovot CANC Maccabi Kiryat Gat More info
Mons Hainaut 84 - 71 KR More info
September 27 FEU Tamaraws 90 - 83 NU Bulldogs View events More info
Ateneo Blue Eagles 94 - 84 UST Growling Tigers View events More info
Khimki 73 - 70 Panathinaikos View events More info
Rilski Sportist 62 - 91 Nevėžis View events More info
Dnipro 67 - 83 Büyükçekmece View events More info
CSKA Moskva 81 - 75 Darüşşafaka View events More info
September 28 St. Benilde Blazers 69 - 79 Mapúa Cardinals View events More info
San Beda Red Lions 83 - 72 Arellano Chiefs View events More info
Olympiakos Piraeus 65 - 70 Beşiktaş View events More info
Panathinaikos 75 - 78 Darüşşafaka View events More info
Galatasaray CANC Gaziantep More info
Stal Ostrów Wiel… 65 - 64 Bnei Herzliya View events More info
Khimki 84 - 77 CSKA Moskva View events More info
September 29 Perpetual Altas 52 - 85 JRU Heavy Bombers View events More info
EAC Generals 78 - 84 Letran Knights View events More info
Lyceum Pirates 78 - 73 San Sebastian Co… View events More info
September 30 De La Salle Gree… 62 - 65 UST Growling Tigers More info
NU Bulldogs 83 - 96 Ateneo Blue Eagles More info
Saigon Heat 74 - 79 Hochiminh City Wings View events More info
Tsmoki-Minsk II 90 - 76 Rubon View events More info
Vitória Guimarães 86 - 67 Galitos More info
October 1 UP Fighting Maroons 59 - 78 FEU Tamaraws View events More info
Adamson Soaring … 79 - 60 UE Red Warriors View events More info
Ovarense 75 - 55 Galitos View events More info
Oliveirense 90 - 82 Vitória Guimarães More info
October 3 Perpetual Altas 50 - 55 San Beda Red Lions View events More info
St. Benilde Blazers 77 - 90 JRU Heavy Bombers View events More info
Hochiminh City Wings 74 - 81 Hanoi Buffaloes View events More info
Hapoel Haifa 84 - 77 Elitzur Kiryat Ata View events More info
Hapoel Galil Elion 69 - 89 Hapoel Afula View events More info
Pardubice 75 - 92 Spirou View events More info
Mons Hainaut 88 - 69 Beroe View events More info
October 4 Adamson Soaring … 73 - 71 UP Fighting Maroons View events More info
UE Red Warriors 100 - 106 De La Salle Gree… View events More info
Parma 74 - 74 Le Portel View events More info
Rubon 83 - 70 Tsmoki-Minsk II View events More info
Nevėžis 90 - 60 AEK Larnaca View events More info
Balkan 95 - 96 Szombathely View events More info
October 5 Arellano Chiefs 95 - 65 St. Benilde Blazers View events More info
Mapúa Cardinals 76 - 71 Perpetual Altas View events More info
October 6 San Beda Red Lions 88 - 51 EAC Generals More info
JRU Heavy Bombers 60 - 58 San Sebastian Co… More info
Lyceum Pirates 81 - 69 Letran Knights More info
October 7 UST Growling Tigers 91 - 96 UE Red Warriors View events More info
FEU Tamaraws 79 - 95 Adamson Soaring … View events More info
October 8 NU Bulldogs 77 - 70 UP Fighting Maroons View events More info
Ateneo Blue Eagles 76 - 75 De La Salle Gree… View events More info
Elitzur Kiryat Ata 97 - 67 Hapoel Afula More info
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 72 - 69 Hapoel Ramat Gan More info
October 10 Mapúa Cardinals 58 - 62 JRU Heavy Bombers View events More info
San Sebastian Co… 79 - 85 Arellano Chiefs View events More info
Hochiminh City Wings 63 - 102 Saigon Heat View events More info
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 94 - 74 Elitzur Kiryat Ata View events More info
Le Portel 74 - 55 Parma View events More info
October 11 UP Fighting Maroons 71 - 69 UST Growling Tigers View events More info
FEU Tamaraws 73 - 75 De La Salle Gree… View events More info
Khimik 68 - 76 İstanbul BB View events More info
Beroe 66 - 79 Mons Hainaut View events More info
Tartu 68 - 73 Büyükçekmece View events More info
AEK Larnaca 85 - 66 Nevėžis View events More info
Steaua Bucureşti 72 - 73 Körmend View events More info
Spirou 88 - 66 Pardubice View events More info
Porto 83 - 85 Bnei Herzliya View events More info
October 12 Arellano Chiefs 62 - 52 Perpetual Altas More info
St. Benilde Blazers 94 - 84 EAC Generals More info
October 13 Mapúa Cardinals 70 - 97 San Sebastian Co… View events More info
San Beda Red Lions 73 - 68 Letran Knights View events More info
JRU Heavy Bombers 63 - 100 Lyceum Pirates View events More info
October 14 Aguacateros de M… 87 - 90 Ciudad de Mexico More info
Libertadores 110 - 104 Santos View events More info
UE Red Warriors 90 - 77 NU Bulldogs View events More info
Ateneo Blue Eagles 71 - 59 Adamson Soaring … View events More info
Saigon Heat 64 - 72 Hanoi Buffaloes View events More info
October 15 Santos 79 - 73 Aguacateros de M… More info
Libertadores 74 - 81 Ciudad de Mexico More info
UST Growling Tigers 70 - 96 FEU Tamaraws More info
De La Salle Gree… 85 - 62 UP Fighting Maroons More info
Santos 87 - 94 Ciudad de Mexico More info
October 16 Libertadores 99 - 86 Aguacateros de M… More info
October 17 EAC Generals 83 - 81 Perpetual Altas More info
Letran Knights 66 - 60 St. Benilde Blazers More info
Hochiminh City Wings 84 - 183 Danang Dragons View events More info
October 18 Adamson Soaring … 66 - 57 UE Red Warriors View events More info
NU Bulldogs 72 - 85 Ateneo Blue Eagles View events More info
October 19 Lyceum Pirates 107 - 105 San Beda Red Lions View events More info
October 21 Adamson Soaring … 74 - 80 De La Salle Gree… More info
FEU Tamaraws 59 - 70 Ateneo Blue Eagles More info
October 22 NU Bulldogs 91 - 83 UST Growling Tigers More info
UP Fighting Maroons 64 - 73 UE Red Warriors More info
Saigon Heat 93 - 78 Danang Dragons More info
October 24 San Sebastian Co… 74 - 69 Letran Knights More info
Hochiminh City Wings 85 - 67 Cantho Catfish More info
October 25 UE Red Warriors 78 - 99 De La Salle Gree… More info
UST Growling Tigers 70 - 75 Adamson Soaring … More info
CR Vasco da Gama 85 - 66 EC Vitoria BA View events More info
Botafogo FR 63 - 80 SKY/Basquete Cea… View events More info
October 26 Minas CANC Flamengo More info
Cantho Catfish CANC Saigon Heat More info
SKY/Basquete Cea… 74 - 90 CR Vasco da Gama View events More info
Flamengo 86 - 76 Botafogo FR View events More info
October 27 EC Vitoria BA 60 - 76 Minas More info
San Sebastian Co… 85 - 73 JRU Heavy Bombers More info
Botafogo FR 70 - 94 CR Vasco da Gama View events More info
Flamengo 90 - 83 EC Vitoria BA View events More info
October 28 Minas CANC SKY/Basquete Cea… More info
UE Red Warriors 73 - 97 Ateneo Blue Eagles More info
FEU Tamaraws 56 - 59 UP Fighting Maroons More info
October 29 UST Growling Tigers 59 - 94 De La Salle Gree… View events More info
Adamson Soaring … 90 - 77 NU Bulldogs View events More info
Saigon Heat 69 - 75 Thang Long Warriors More info
EC Vitoria BA 76 - 69 SKY/Basquete Cea… View events More info
CR Vasco da Gama 93 - 83 Flamengo View events More info
Botafogo FR 79 - 87 Minas More info
October 30 SKY/Basquete Cea… 58 - 74 Flamengo More info
Botafogo FR 81 - 86 EC Vitoria BA View events More info
Minas 65 - 79 CR Vasco da Gama View events More info
October 31 SKY/Basquete Cea… 92 - 85 Botafogo FR More info
Flamengo 98 - 87 EC Vitoria BA More info
CR Vasco da Gama 81 - 57 Minas View events More info
November 1 Kyiv 77 - 84 Khimik II View events More info
Cherkaski Mavpi II 59 - 78 Dnipro II View events More info
Hoverla 79 - 45 Lvivska Politekhnika More info
Académica 80 - 82 Esgueira More info
Sanjoanense 69 - 52 Estoril More info
BK Valmiera 56 - 94 Jūrmala View events More info
Dynamo Odessa 83 - 74 Niko More info
Académico CANC Belenenses More info
November 2 Hochiminh City Wings 73 - 84 Thang Long Warriors View events More info
November 4 Ateneo Blue Eagles 102 - 83 UST Growling Tigers View events More info
De La Salle Gree… 101 - 76 NU Bulldogs View events More info
Kremin 83 - 93 Zolotoy Vek More info
Lvivska Politekhnika 66 - 96 Hoverla More info
Khimik II 77 - 58 Kyiv View events More info
Niko 81 - 74 Dynamo Odessa More info
November 5 UE Red Warriors 58 - 62 FEU Tamaraws View events More info
UP Fighting Maroons 70 - 86 Adamson Soaring … View events More info
Thang Long Warriors CANC Saigon Heat More info
Zolotoy Vek 85 - 76 Kremin More info
Dnipro II 71 - 47 Cherkaski Mavpi II More info
November 8 FEU Tamaraws 84 - 87 NU Bulldogs More info
Ateneo Blue Eagles 96 - 82 UP Fighting Maroons More info
Saigon Heat 80 - 85 Cantho Catfish More info
Vasco da Gama 56 - 81 Maia More info
November 9 Thang Long Warriors 82 - 57 Hanoi Buffaloes More info
November 10 San Beda Red Lions 94 - 87 Lyceum Pirates More info
November 11 NU Bulldogs 81 - 106 UP Fighting Maroons More info
Adamson Soaring … 54 - 71 FEU Tamaraws More info
November 12 UST Growling Tigers 88 - 85 UE Red Warriors More info
De La Salle Gree… 79 - 76 Ateneo Blue Eagles View events More info
Hanoi Buffaloes 58 - 69 Thang Long Warriors View events More info
November 16 San Beda Red Lions 92 - 82 Lyceum Pirates More info
November 18 De La Salle Gree… 82 - 75 Adamson Soaring … More info
November 19 Ateneo Blue Eagles 67 - 80 FEU Tamaraws More info
Thang Long Warriors 78 - 83 Cantho Catfish More info
November 22 FEU Tamaraws 84 - 88 Ateneo Blue Eagles View events More info
November 23 Thang Long Warriors 73 - 68 Cantho Catfish View events More info
November 25 Ateneo Blue Eagles 76 - 70 De La Salle Gree… View events More info
November 26 Cantho Catfish CANC Thang Long Warriors More info
November 29 De La Salle Gree… CANC Ateneo Blue Eagles More info
Cantho Catfish 64 - 79 Thang Long Warriors More info
December 1 Belenenses 58 - 66 Imortal View events More info
Sanjoanense 66 - 37 Moscavide View events More info
Braga 68 - 75 Esgueira View events More info
December 3 Ateneo Blue Eagles 88 - 86 De La Salle Gree… View events More info
Thang Long Warriors 95 - 80 Cantho Catfish View events More info
December 8 Vilma/Contagem 70 - 57 Thug Life View events More info
Minas 75 - 37 Nova Lima More info
December 9 Nova Lima 57 - 76 Vilma/Contagem View events More info
Minas 74 - 40 Thug Life View events More info
December 10 Thug Life 55 - 65 Nova Lima View events More info
Minas 62 - 69 Vilma/Contagem View events More info
December 16 Mattersburg Rocks 73 - 72 St. Pölten View events More info