Other Competition Matches Women

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
January 3 Latvia U18 75 - 53 Finland U18 More info
Estonia U18 34 - 73 Sweden U18 More info
January 4 Sweden U18 63 - 76 Latvia U18 More info
Finland U18 71 - 45 Estonia U18 View events More info
January 5 Finland U18 67 - 73 Sweden U18 More info
Estonia U18 56 - 81 Latvia U18 More info
January 6 Basket Gdynia CANC BK Avangard Kyiv More info
January 18 ZKK Partizan Gal… 53 - 71 ZKK Buducnost View events More info
ŽKK Play Off Sar… 87 - 96 BC Montana 2003 View events More info
January 19 Triglav 57 - 69 Athlete Celje View events More info
January 25 BC Montana 2003 87 - 65 ZKK Partizan Gal… View events More info
ZKK Crvena Zvezda 71 - 55 Triglav View events More info
Athlete Celje 87 - 85 ŽKK Play Off Sar… View events More info
January 28 Victoria-UOR Grodno CANC BK Horizont II More info
January 29 Victoria-UOR Grodno CANC BK Horizont II More info
February 1 ZKK Partizan Gal… 58 - 82 Athlete Celje View events More info
BC Beroe Stara Z… 66 - 71 BC Montana 2003 View events More info
February 8 BC Montana 2003 72 - 67 Triglav View events More info
February 10 Araski AES 64 - 62 Universitario Ferrol More info
Gernika Bizkaia 66 - 54 CB Al-Qazeres More info
February 14 Sūduva 74 - 45 Fortūna View events More info
Kibirkštis 68 - 53 Hoptrans-Sirenos View events More info
February 15 BC Montana 2003 93 - 70 ŽKK Play Off Sar… View events More info
ZKK Crvena Zvezda 83 - 81 BC Beroe Stara Z… View events More info
February 22 Dynamo Novosibir… 62 - 65 Yunost Penza More info
BC Enisey Krasno… 70 - 68 Nadezhda Orenburg II More info
University-Ugra CANC Shakhty-YURGPU S… More info
February 23 University-Ugra CANC Shakhty-YURGPU S… More info
February 28 BC Montana 2003 81 - 58 BC Beroe Stara Z… View events More info
March 1 Athlete Celje 71 - 42 ZKK Partizan Gal… View events More info
Illinois 79 - 70 Nebraska View events More info
Belmont Bruins 74 - 59 Southeast Missouri View events More info
Wisconsin Badgers 61 - 55 Rutgers Scarlet … More info
Morehead State 67 - 73 Eastern Lady Col… More info
March 2 ZKK Crvena Zvezda 75 - 72 ŽKK Play Off Sar… View events More info
Iowa Hawkeyes 73 - 78 Northwestern Wil… View events More info
UT Martin Skyhawks 59 - 43 Austin Peay Lad… View events More info
Purdue Boilermakers 72 - 58 Illinois View events More info
Pepperdine Waves 55 - 73 Pacific Tigers View events More info
SIU Edwardsvill… 77 - 69 Tennessee Tech More info
San Diego Toreros 74 - 47 Portland Pilots More info
March 3 Penn State Nitta… 64 - 70 Minnesota Golde… More info
Michigan State 70 - 63 Wisconsin Badgers More info
St. Mary's Gaels 60 - 57 Santa Clara Broncos More info
San Francisco Dons 80 - 67 Loyola Marymoun… More info
Ohio State Buckeye 99 - 68 Northwestern Wil… View events More info
Belmont Bruins 83 - 62 UT Martin Skyhawks View events More info
Indiana Hoosiers 60 - 66 Purdue Boilermakers View events More info
Eastern Lady Col… 61 - 58 SIU Edwardsvill… View events More info
Gonzaga Bulldogs 91 - 59 Pacific Tigers View events More info
BYU Cougars 75 - 66 San Diego Toreros More info
March 4 Maryland Terrapins 92 - 80 Minnesota Golde… View events More info
Michigan Wolverines 64 - 74 Michigan State View events More info
Belmont Bruins 94 - 64 Eastern Lady Col… View events More info
Ohio State Buckeye 60 - 71 Purdue Boilermakers View events More info
March 5 Maryland Terrapins 100 - 89 Michigan State View events More info
Sūduva 76 - 68 Kibirkštis View events More info
March 6 Purdue Boilermakers 64 - 74 Maryland Terrapins More info
Gonzaga Bulldogs 77 - 46 San Francisco Dons View events More info
BYU Cougars 49 - 59 St. Mary's Gaels View events More info
March 7 Gonzaga Bulldogs 86 - 75 St. Mary's Gaels More info
March 8 BC Beroe Stara Z… 93 - 60 Athlete Celje View events More info
March 9 Triglav 68 - 59 BC Montana 2003 View events More info
March 10 New Mexico St 71 - 63 UMKC Kangaroos View events More info
Seattle 61 - 60 Utah Valley Wolv… View events More info
March 12 New Mexico St 63 - 48 Seattle More info
March 15 ZKK Partizan Gal… 70 - 76 ZKK Crvena Zvezda View events More info
March 20 Merpati Bali 80 - 36 Flying Wheel Mak… View events More info
Merah Putih Pred… 62 - 74 Surabaya Emdee Fever View events More info
Tenaga Baru Pont… 48 - 102 Sehati Semarang View events More info
March 21 Tanago Jakarta 56 - 61 Merah Putih Pred… More info
Sehati Semarang 56 - 68 Merpati Bali More info
Flying Wheel Mak… 52 - 70 Tenaga Baru Pont… More info
March 22 Flying Wheel Mak… 31 - 83 Sehati Semarang View events More info
Surabaya Emdee Fever 75 - 40 Tanago Jakarta View events More info
Tenaga Baru Pont… 41 - 78 Merpati Bali View events More info
March 23 Merpati Bali 73 - 28 Merah Putih Pred… More info
Surabaya Emdee Fever 78 - 58 Sehati Semarang More info
Tanago Jakarta 68 - 44 Tenaga Baru Pont… More info
March 24 Tenaga Baru Pont… 74 - 66 Flying Wheel Mak… View events More info
Proteas 56 - 85 Olympiakos View events More info
AS Niki Lefkadas 50 - 63 Panionios View events More info
March 25 Flying Wheel Mak… 55 - 74 Tanago Jakarta View events More info
Merah Putih Pred… 34 - 85 Sehati Semarang View events More info
Merpati Bali 54 - 60 Surabaya Emdee Fever View events More info
March 26 AS Niki Lefkadas 71 - 45 Proteas View events More info
Panionios 68 - 103 Olympiakos View events More info
March 31 TTT Rīga 84 - 42 BK Horizont View events More info
Good Angels Kosice 79 - 65 Kibirkštis View events More info
AZS UMCS Lublin 69 - 73 Dynamo Moskva View events More info
İstanbul Ünivers… 38 - 91 Basket Gdynia View events More info
April 2 BK Horizont 65 - 63 Kibirkštis View events More info
Basket Gdynia 69 - 88 Dynamo Moskva View events More info
Good Angels Kosice 67 - 44 TTT Rīga View events More info
April 3 Elitzur Holon 71 - 84 Maccabi Ramat Gan View events More info
April 13 FCR Media Rapla KK 60 - 52 G4S Noorteliiga More info
Tallinn University 82 - 62 Tartu University View events More info
April 14 Victoria-UOR Grodno CANC BK Horizont II More info
April 15 Victoria-UOR Grodno 74 - 49 BK Horizont II More info
April 17 Flying Wheel Mak… CANC Tenaga Baru Pont… More info
Surabaya Emdee Fever CANC Merah Putih Pred… More info
April 18 Tanago Jakarta 51 - 79 Surabaya Emdee Fever More info
Merpati Bali 75 - 37 Flying Wheel Mak… More info
Tenaga Baru Pont… 65 - 101 Sehati Semarang More info
Tallinn University 74 - 61 FCR Media Rapla KK More info
April 19 Merpati Bali 64 - 37 Tenaga Baru Pont… More info
Flying Wheel Mak… 36 - 92 Sehati Semarang More info
Merah Putih Pred… 57 - 59 Tanago Jakarta More info
April 20 Flying Wheel Mak… 47 - 68 Tenaga Baru Pont… More info
April 23 BK Horizont II CANC Victoria-UOR Grodno More info
April 24 Frankston Blues 74 - 87 Dandenong Rangers More info
April 25 CSM Targoviste CANC Olimpia CSU Brasov More info
April 26 Tartu University 60 - 65 G4S Noorteliiga More info
April 29 Guifoes SC 65 - 59 Clube dos Galitos View events More info
May 3 Tartu University 77 - 64 G4S Noorteliiga More info
May 7 Sutherland Sharks CANC Sydney Comets More info
May 26 Serbia 71 - 66 China PR View events More info
Czech Republic 65 - 69 Latvia View events More info
May 27 Dandenong Rangers 68 - 54 BA Centre of Exc… More info
Czech Republic 72 - 73 China PR More info
Serbia 69 - 61 Latvia View events More info
May 28 China PR 68 - 81 Latvia View events More info
Czech Republic 58 - 56 Serbia View events More info
May 30 Malta 72 - 41 Cyprus More info
May 31 Cyprus 47 - 59 Luxembourg More info
Malta 68 - 49 Iceland More info
June 1 Malta 52 - 50 Luxembourg View events More info
Cyprus 47 - 63 Iceland View events More info
June 2 Iceland 59 - 44 Luxembourg More info
June 27 Iceland U18 65 - 48 Norway U18 More info
June 28 Sweden U18 67 - 54 Iceland U18 View events More info
Norway U18 51 - 39 Estonia U18 More info
June 29 Estonia U18 79 - 74 Sweden U18 View events More info
June 30 Estonia U18 79 - 57 Iceland U18 More info
July 1 Russia U20 64 - 42 Turkey U20 View events More info
July 2 Italy U20 70 - 52 Russia U20 View events More info
July 22 Latvia U18 61 - 68 Finland U18 View events More info
Lithuania U18 84 - 39 Estonia U18 View events More info
July 23 Melbourne Tigers 54 - 77 Sydney Flames View events More info
Lithuania U18 66 - 84 Finland U18 View events More info
Estonia U18 58 - 65 Latvia U18 View events More info
September 4 Kazanochka 65 - 56 Rostov-Don View events More info
Polytech Samara 52 - 78 BK Nadezhda View events More info
September 5 BK Nadezhda 85 - 56 Rostov-Don View events More info
Polytech Samara 57 - 85 Kazanochka View events More info
September 6 BK Nadezhda 69 - 48 Kazanochka View events More info
Rostov-Don 78 - 68 Polytech Samara More info
September 9 Flammes Carolo B… 61 - 65 Hainaut Basket More info
September 10 UST Tigresses 85 - 58 UP Lady Maroons View events More info
FEU Lady Tamaraws 70 - 62 De La Salle Lad… View events More info
UE Lady Warriors 60 - 60 NU Lady Bulldogs View events More info
Ateneo Lady Eagles 61 - 58 Adamson Lady Falcons View events More info
September 13 UE Lady Warriors 59 - 56 FEU Lady Tamaraws View events More info
UP Lady Maroons 51 - 52 Ateneo Lady Eagles View events More info
Nika 116 - 30 KBK Kostroma View events More info
September 14 CB Bembibre 73 - 60 Universitario Ferrol More info
September 15 Uniqa Sopron 57 - 56 BK Nadezhda View events More info
UMMC Yekaterinburg 57 - 56 Udominate View events More info
Kara Trutnov 68 - 75 MBK Ružomberok View events More info
Sokol Hradec Králové 45 - 65 Ślęza Wrocław View events More info
September 16 De La Salle Lad… 56 - 77 NU Lady Bulldogs View events More info
Adamson Lady Falcons 66 - 75 UST Tigresses View events More info
Kara Trutnov 34 - 78 Ślęza Wrocław View events More info
MBK Ružomberok 59 - 68 Basketball Nymburk View events More info
Basketball Nymburk CANC Sokol Hradec Králové More info
September 17 Ateneo Lady Eagles 58 - 64 FEU Lady Tamaraws More info
UP Lady Maroons 42 - 52 UE Lady Warriors More info
Basketball Nymburk 80 - 64 Kara Trutnov More info
AS Niki Lefkadas 70 - 42 Sporting BC More info
MBK Ružomberok 54 - 61 Sokol Hradec Králové More info
BK Nadezhda 58 - 57 Udominate More info
Ślęza Wrocław CANC Basketball Nymburk More info
UMMC Yekaterinburg 60 - 68 Uniqa Sopron View events More info
September 20 Adamson Lady Falcons 88 - 84 De La Salle Lad… View events More info
NU Lady Bulldogs 95 - 65 UST Tigresses View events More info
September 21 CB Bembibre 61 - 55 CD Zamarat View events More info
September 22 Basket Montpellier 62 - 78 Tarbes Bigorre View events More info
CB Avenida 76 - 37 CB Bembibre View events More info
Bourges Basket 72 - 60 Nantes Reze Basket View events More info
September 23 De La Salle Lad… 76 - 64 UP Lady Maroons View events More info
UST Tigresses 73 - 67 FEU Lady Tamaraws View events More info
Basket Montpellier 67 - 63 Nantes Reze Basket View events More info
Tarbes Bigorre 68 - 88 Bourges Basket View events More info
September 24 UE Lady Warriors 62 - 51 Ateneo Lady Eagles View events More info
NU Lady Bulldogs 82 - 38 Adamson Lady Falcons View events More info
September 26 Piešťanské Čajky 46 - 71 CCC Polkowice More info
Basket Gdynia 95 - 55 Spartak MO Noginsk More info
September 27 FEU Lady Tamaraws 48 - 71 NU Lady Bulldogs View events More info
Ateneo Lady Eagles 65 - 71 UST Tigresses View events More info
September 29 Spartak MO Noginsk 79 - 75 Basket Gdynia View events More info
Villeneuve d'Ascq 48 - 71 Bourges Basket View events More info
September 30 De La Salle Lad… 62 - 65 UST Tigresses View events More info
NU Lady Bulldogs 83 - 96 Ateneo Lady Eagles View events More info
October 1 UP Lady Maroons 49 - 73 FEU Lady Tamaraws View events More info
Adamson Lady Falcons 44 - 62 UE Lady Warriors View events More info
October 4 UST Tigresses 54 - 49 UE Lady Warriors View events More info
FEU Lady Tamaraws 54 - 55 Adamson Lady Falcons View events More info
NU Lady Bulldogs 92 - 38 UP Lady Maroons View events More info
Ateneo Lady Eagles 46 - 49 De La Salle Lad… View events More info
October 5 Dynamo Kursk 84 - 73 Yakın Doğu Ünive… View events More info
October 7 Adamson Lady Falcons CANC UP Lady Maroons More info
UE Lady Warriors 69 - 68 De La Salle Lad… View events More info
October 14 Ateneo Lady Eagles CANC FEU Lady Tamaraws More info
UP Lady Maroons CANC De La Salle Lad… More info
NU Lady Bulldogs CANC UE Lady Warriors More info
October 15 UST Tigresses 88 - 65 Adamson Lady Falcons More info
October 18 De La Salle Lad… 56 - 68 UST Tigresses More info
Adamson Lady Falcons 82 - 60 UP Lady Maroons More info
UE Lady Warriors 56 - 48 Ateneo Lady Eagles More info
FEU Lady Tamaraws 56 - 76 NU Lady Bulldogs More info
October 21 NU Lady Bulldogs 109 - 59 Adamson Lady Falcons More info
UP Lady Maroons 48 - 84 FEU Lady Tamaraws More info
October 22 Ateneo Lady Eagles 56 - 49 De La Salle Lad… More info
UST Tigresses 62 - 66 UE Lady Warriors More info
October 25 De La Salle Lad… 56 - 91 NU Lady Bulldogs More info
Ateneo Lady Eagles 50 - 67 UST Tigresses More info
October 28 UE Lady Warriors 63 - 61 FEU Lady Tamaraws View events More info
NU Lady Bulldogs 60 - 49 Ateneo Lady Eagles View events More info
October 29 UST Tigresses 78 - 63 UP Lady Maroons View events More info
Adamson Lady Falcons 67 - 60 De La Salle Lad… View events More info
November 1 Juvemaia-ACDC Ba… 33 - 73 Guifoes SC More info
SC Coimbroes 61 - 48 CAD-UPPC/Opticália View events More info
November 4 UP Lady Maroons 35 - 76 NU Lady Bulldogs View events More info
Ateneo Lady Eagles 46 - 47 Adamson Lady Falcons View events More info
November 5 De La Salle Lad… 79 - 82 UE Lady Warriors View events More info
UST Tigresses 58 - 62 FEU Lady Tamaraws View events More info
November 8 UP Lady Maroons 42 - 44 Ateneo Lady Eagles More info
NU Lady Bulldogs 79 - 58 UST Tigresses More info
November 10 Massachusetts Mi… 111 - 45 Maine Fort Kent … View events More info
Long Beach Stat… 71 - 83 Pepperdine Waves More info
November 11 Ateneo Lady Eagles 60 - 69 FEU Lady Tamaraws More info
UE Lady Warriors 50 - 63 NU Lady Bulldogs More info
Vanderbilt 54 - 65 Middle Tennesse… More info
NU Lady Bulldogs CANC UST Tigresses More info
FEU Lady Tamaraws CANC De La Salle Lad… More info
November 12 Washington Huskies 59 - 79 Idaho State Bengals More info
Long Beach Stat… 51 - 62 Montana State More info
November 15 LIU Brooklyn Bla… 57 - 46 St. Peter's Peacocks More info
Middle Tennesse… 58 - 44 Tennessee Tech More info
November 16 New Hampshire Wi… 72 - 57 Boston Terriers More info
Belmont Bruins 74 - 42 Fort Wayne Mastodons More info
Richmond Spiders 81 - 85 Wake Forest More info
Colorado Buffaloes 76 - 69 Florida Atlanti… More info
Washington Huskies 80 - 72 BYU Cougars More info
UI Chicago CANC Jackson State Tigers More info
November 17 Cornell Big Red 70 - 74 Colgate Raiders More info
Saint Francis Te… 73 - 52 Army Black Knights More info
NJIT Highlanders 70 - 74 Fairleigh Knights More info
Ole Miss 64 - 79 St. Louis Billikens More info
November 18 IUPUI 86 - 57 Indiana State Sy… More info
DePaul Blue Demons 110 - 71 Delaware State H… More info
Loyola Chicago R… 49 - 73 Youngstown State More info
Harvard Crimson 70 - 62 Sacred Heart More info
Colorado Buffaloes 67 - 61 Miami (FL) More info
Manhattan Jaspers 57 - 54 Saint Francis Te… More info
Venezuela 54 - 58 Chile More info
DePaul Blue Demons 86 - 78 St. Louis Billikens More info
November 19 Dominican Republic 66 - 60 Paraguay More info
Delaware State H… 58 - 110 Ole Miss More info
Colombia 79 - 46 Bolivia More info
UST Tigresses 86 - 72 FEU Lady Tamaraws More info
Chile 69 - 58 Bolivia More info
November 20 Dominican Republic 70 - 52 Venezuela More info
NJIT Highlanders 52 - 59 St. Peter's Peacocks More info
Colombia 79 - 45 Paraguay More info
Vanderbilt 79 - 88 Ball St. More info
Venezuela 61 - 62 Paraguay More info
November 21 Dominican Republic 75 - 58 Bolivia More info
Tennessee Tech 41 - 60 Radford More info
Cornell Big Red 57 - 62 Lehigh Mountain … More info
Colombia 68 - 20 Chile More info
Pepperdine Waves 80 - 74 Idaho State Bengals View events More info
Paraguay 58 - 64 Chile View events More info
November 22 Venezuela 47 - 76 Bolivia View events More info
Colombia 42 - 38 Dominican Republic View events More info
UE Lady Warriors 53 - 63 UST Tigresses View events More info
Northwestern Wil… 8:00 PM CET Santa Clara Broncos More info
UCF 8:00 PM CET Elon Phoenix More info
Bolivia 60 - 55 Paraguay View events More info
November 23 Dominican Republic 12:00 AM CET Chile More info
Colombia 2:00 AM CET Venezuela More info
Seattle 3:00 AM CET Portland State More info
Southern California 4:00 AM CET Lehigh Mountain … More info