Skyliners Frankfurt

Info

Skyliners Frankfurt

Founded
1999
Address

Walter-Möller-Platz 2

Phone
+49 (069) 9288760
Fax
+49 (069) 92887630
E-mail
info@skyliners.de

Fraport-Arena

Address:
Silostrasse 46
City:
Frankfurt am Main
Phone:
+49 (69) 212 488451
Fax:
+49 (69) 212 48848
Opened:
1988
Capacity:
5002
Surface:
parquet flooring
Previous names:
Ballsportshalle Frankfurt/Main (1988 - 2011)