Bayern München

Info

Bayern München

Founded
1946
Address

Säbener Strasse 51-57

Phone
+49 (89) 699317877
Fax
+49 (89) 699317878
E-mail
basketball@fcb.de

Audi Dome

Address:
Siegenburger Strasse 45
City:
München
Phone:
+49 (89) 45235370
Fax:
+49 (89) 452353729
E-mail:
info@mpp-entertainment.de
Website:
http://www.rudi-sedlmayer-halle.de
Opened:
1972
Architect:
Georg Flinkenbusch
Capacity:
6700
Surface:
parquet flooring
Previous names:
Rudi-Sedlmayer-Halle (1972-2011)