Games

Austria - WHA

More…
  Union Korneuburg 7:00 PM CET Stockerau More info

Belgium - 1ste Nationale Heren

More…
  Estudiantes HC Tournai 8:00 PM CET Olse Merksem More info
  Eynatten-Raeren 8:15 PM CET HC Visé BM II More info

Belgium - Coupe de Belgique (W)

More…
  Initia Hasselt 5:00 PM CET Femina Vise More info
  Sint-Truiden 9:00 PM CET DHC Waasmunster More info

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga

More…
  Bosna Visoko 7:00 PM CET HRK Izviđač More info
  Derventa 7:00 PM CET Maglaj More info
  Sloga Doboj 7:00 PM CET Slavija More info
  MRK Goražde 7:00 PM CET Zrinjski Mostar More info
  Konjuh Živinice 7:00 PM CET RK Kakanj More info
  Bosna Sarajevo 7:00 PM CET Vogošca More info

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga (W)

More…
  ŽRK Bihac 5:00 PM CET ŽRK Hadžići More info
  ŽRK Dubica 5:00 PM CET ŽRK Katarina Mostar More info
  ŽRK Grude 7:00 PM CET ŽRK Izviđač More info
  Neretva 9:00 PM CET Goražde More info

Bulgaria - Nationalna liga

More…
  Chardafon Gabrovo 1:00 PM CET Lokomotiv Varna More info
  Spartak Varna 4:00 PM CET NSA Sofia More info

Croatia - Premijer Liga

More…
  Dubrava Zagreb 5:00 PM CET RK Sesvete More info
  HRK Gorica 5:00 PM CET RK Umag More info
  HRK Karlovac 5:00 PM CET RK Spačva Vinkovci More info
  RK Poreč 5:00 PM CET GRK Varazdin 1930 More info
  RK Zamet Rijeka 5:00 PM CET MRK Metalac Zagreb More info

Croatia - HRL Zene

More…
  Sesvete 5:30 PM CET ŽRK Zrinski More info
  ŽRK Bjelovar 5:30 PM CET Pitomača More info
  Podravka 6:00 PM CET Trešnjevka More info
  ZRK Split 2010 6:00 PM CET ŽRK Dugo Selo '55 More info
  ŽRK Vranjic 6:00 PM CET ŽRK Zrinski More info

Czech Republic - Extraliga

More…
  Dukla Praha 4:30 PM CET HK Kopřivnice More info
  Mesto Lovosice 5:00 PM CET Banik Karviná More info
  Brno 5:00 PM CET Strakonice More info
  HBC Jičín 6:00 PM CET TJ Sokol Nové Veselí More info
  HC Zubří 6:00 PM CET TJ Hranice More info

Czech Republic - WHIL

More…
  Baník Most 4:00 PM CET Hodonín More info
  Zora Olomouc 5:30 PM CET Veselí nad Moravou More info
  Sokol Poruba 6:00 PM CET Slovan Duslo Šaľa More info

Denmark - Herrehåndboldligaen

More…
  GOG Svendborg 4:00 PM CET Skanderborg Håndbold More info

Denmark - Damehåndboldligaen

More…
  Team Esbjerg 4:10 PM CET FIF København More info

Europe - EHF Champions League - Group Stage

More…
  IFK Kristianstad 4:00 PM CET FC Barcelona More info
  SC Szeged 5:30 PM CET RK Zagreb More info
  THW Kiel 5:30 PM CET KS Vive Kielce More info
  Meshkov Brest 5:30 PM CET Paris More info
  RK Celje 7:30 PM CET AaB Håndbold More info

Europe - EHF Champions League - Promotion Play-offs

More…
  HK Motor 5:00 PM CET Skjern Håndbold More info
  Ademar León 7:30 PM CET Montpellier More info

Europe - EHF Cup

More…
  Bjerringbro SV 3:00 PM CET SKA Minsk More info
  RK Koper 3:00 PM CET RK Nexe More info
  KS Azoty-Pulawy 4:00 PM CET Chambéry More info
  Riihimaen Cocks 5:00 PM CET FA Göppingen More info
  Tatran Prešov 6:00 PM CET SC Magdeburg More info
  Helvetia Anaitasuna 7:00 PM CET Füchse Berlin More info

Europe - EHF Women Champions League

More…
  Rostov-Don 2:00 PM CET Nykøbing More info
  ZRK Budućnost 7:30 PM CET Ferencvarosi TC More info

France - Pro D2

More…
  Pontault-Combault 8:30 PM CET APTT Nancy More info

France - Division 1 Feminin

More…
  Drôme Handball 8:30 PM CET Fleury Loiret More info
  Brest Bretagne 8:30 PM CET Toulon Saint-Cyr More info
  Nantes 8:30 PM CET Chambray Touraine More info

Germany - 3. Liga - Nord

More…
  Flensburg-Handewitt II 7:30 PM CET Hamburg-Barmbek More info

Germany - 3. Liga - Ost

More…
  Leutershausen 7:00 PM CET Groß-Bieberau More info
  Nieder-Roden 7:30 PM CET Eintracht Baunatal More info

Germany - 3. Liga - Süd

More…
  Balingen/Weilstett… 7:30 PM CET Rhein-Neckar Löwen II More info
  Kornwestheim 8:00 PM CET TV Hochdorf More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
  Buxtehuder SV 4:00 PM CET Bad Wildungen Vipers More info
  HSG Blomberg-Lippe 4:30 PM CET Neckarsulmer SU More info
  Bensheim Auerbach 5:30 PM CET BVB 09 Dortmund More info
  HC Rödertal 5:30 PM CET TuS Metzingen More info
  TV Nellingen 7:00 PM CET Bayer Leverkusen More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Frauen

More…
  Werder Bremen 3:00 PM CET HSG Hannover-Baden… More info
  Kurpfalz Bären 6:00 PM CET FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim More info
  SG 09 Kirchhof 6:00 PM CET TV Beyeröhde More info
  DJK/MJC Trier 7:30 PM CET TG Nürtingen More info
  BVG Füchse Berlin 7:30 PM CET BSV Sachsen Zwickau More info
  SG H2Ku Herrenberg 7:30 PM CET Union Halle-Neustadt More info

Germany - U19 Bundesliga - Nord

More…
  Sieverstedt U19 4:00 PM CET SC Magdeburg U19 More info
  Flensburg-Handewit… 5:00 PM CET Empor Rostock U19 More info
  Oyten U19 5:00 PM CET Eintracht Hildeshe… More info

Germany - U19 Bundesliga - Ost

More…
  DHfK Leipzig U19 4:00 PM CET HC Erlangen U19 More info
  Budenheim U19 5:00 PM CET Hüttenberg U19 More info

Germany - U19 Bundesliga - Süd

More…
  HSG Ostfildern U19 6:00 PM CET SG Kronau/Östringe… More info
  VfL Günzburg U19 7:30 PM CET Wolfschlugen U19 More info

Germany - U19 Bundesliga - West

More…
  Neusser HV U19 4:00 PM CET Oespel-Kley U19 More info
  VfL Gummersbach U19 4:00 PM CET TSV Burgdorf U19 More info
  Bayer Dormagen U19 4:00 PM CET Handball Lemgo U19 More info
  GWD Minden U19 6:00 PM CET Melsungen/Körle U19 More info

Greece - A1

More…
  PAS Aeropos Edessa 5:00 PM CET GS Drama 86 More info
  Panellinios GS Athens 5:00 PM CET Foivos More info
  PAOK 5:00 PM CET AS Filippos Verias More info
  XANTH Thessaloniki 5:00 PM CET Kamaterou More info
  Olympiacos SFP 8:00 PM CET AO Diomidis Argous More info

Hungary - NB I

More…
  Balatonfüredi KSE 6:00 PM CET Gyöngyösi KK More info
  Budakalasz 6:00 PM CET Csurgói KK More info
  Dabas KC VSE 6:00 PM CET Tatabánya KC More info
  Komlói KK 6:00 PM CET Váci KSE More info

Hungary - NBI nöi

More…
  Kecskemeti NKSE 5:00 PM CET Vác More info
  Dunaújvárosi 6:00 PM CET Békéscsabai ENKSE More info
  ÉTV-Érdi VSE 6:00 PM CET Vasas SC More info
  Siófok KC 6:00 PM CET DVSC More info

Italy - Serie A - Championship Round

More…
  Cingoli 6:00 PM CET Conversano More info
  Bozen 7:00 PM CET Junior Fasano More info
  Pressano 8:45 PM CET Bologna United More info

Italy - Serie A - Promotion Round

More…
  Trieste 6:30 PM CET Albatro More info
  Brixen 7:00 PM CET Semat Fondi More info
  Metelli Cologne 8:30 PM CET Arcobaleno More info

Italy - Serie A - Relegation Round

More…
  Cassano Magnano 6:15 PM CET Eppan More info
  Teramo 6:30 PM CET Carpi More info
  Meran 7:00 PM CET Mezzocorona More info
  Malo ASD 7:00 PM CET Molteno More info
  Ragusa 7:00 PM CET Noci More info
  Romagna 9:00 PM CET Chianti Banca Tava… More info
  Geoter Gaeta 9:00 PM CET Valentino Ferrara More info

Lithuania - LRL

More…
  Almeida-Stronglasas 1:00 PM CET HC Vilnius More info

Netherlands - Eredivisie

More…
  HV Hellas 8:00 PM CET OCI/Limburg Lions More info
  Alphadeur/Houten 8:15 PM CET Emmen More info
  HARO Rotterdam 8:30 PM CET Arnhem More info

Netherlands - Eredivisie (W)

More…
  Westfriesland SEW 7:00 PM CET Maedilon VZV More info
  Kwebbel E en O 8:00 PM CET HV Foreholte More info
  Handbal Venlo 8:00 PM CET SV Dalfsen More info
  Van der Voort Quintus 8:15 PM CET Vlug en Lenig More info

Norway - Eliteserien Kvinner

More…
  Fredrikstad 4:00 PM CET Stabaek More info

Poland - Ekstraklasa

More…
  Kalisz 1:00 PM CET Pogoń Szczecin More info
  Gwardia Opole 6:30 PM CET KPR Legionowo More info
  NMC Powen Zabrze 6:30 PM CET Stal Mielec More info
  Wybrzeże Gdańsk 7:30 PM CET Wojcik Elblag More info

Poland - Ekstraklasa Kobiet

More…
  EKS Start Elblag 5:00 PM CET Kobierzyce More info
  Vistal Gdynia 6:00 PM CET SPR Lublin S.S.A More info
  KSS Kielce 7:00 PM CET Piotrcovia Piotrkow More info

Portugal - 1ª Divisão

More…
  Madeira Andebol 4:00 PM CET AC Fafe More info
  Boa-Hora 5:00 PM CET Arsenal Clube da D… More info
  ABC de Braga 6:00 PM CET Xico Andebol More info
  FC Porto 7:00 PM CET Belenenses More info
  São Bernardo 7:00 PM CET Avanca More info
  ADA Maia-Ismai 8:00 PM CET SL Benfica More info
  Sporting Clube 10:00 PM CET Àguas Santas More info

Romania - Liga Nationala

More…
  Steaua Bucureşti 10:00 AM CET HC Minaur Baia Mare More info
  CSM Fagaras 5:00 PM CET AHC Dunarea Calarasi More info

Romania - Liga nationala feminina

More…
  CSM Roman 10:00 AM CET CSM Unirea Slobozia More info
  HCM Rm Valcea 3:00 PM CET H.C. Braila More info
  CS Magura Cisnadiei 5:00 PM CET Danubius Galati More info

Russia - Superleague

More…
  Dynamo Viktor 2:00 PM CET Spartak Moscow More info

Russia - Superleague Women

More…
  Ufa Alisa 8:00 AM CET Luch Moscow More info
  Lada Togliatti 1:00 PM CET Kuban More info

Slovakia - Extraliga

More…
  Hlohovec 6:00 PM CET HK Topoľčany More info
  ŠKP Bratislava 6:00 PM CET HKM Šaľa More info

Slovenia - 1.SRL

More…
  Krka 5:30 PM CET MRD Dobova More info
  Ribnica 7:00 PM CET Trebnje More info
  RD Škofja Loka 8:00 PM CET RD Slovan More info

Spain - Liga Asobal

More…
  CD Bidasoa 5:00 PM CET Servigroup Benidorm More info
  Ciudad Encantada 5:00 PM CET Ciudad de Logroño More info
  BM Guadalajara 5:00 PM CET BM Huesca More info
  Balonman Cangas 6:30 PM CET BM Valladolid More info
  MMT Seguros Zamora 7:30 PM CET BM Puente Genil More info

Spain - Division De Honor

More…
  BMC Mavi Nuevas 5:30 PM CET Puig D´En Valls More info
  Bera Bera 6:00 PM CET CB Malaga Costa de… More info
  Elche-Mustang 6:00 PM CET BM Granollers More info
  BM Aula 7:00 PM CET Castellon More info
  Valencia 7:30 PM CET BM Zuazo More info
  BM Porriño 8:00 PM CET Atlético Guardés More info

Sweden - Allsvenskan

More…
  Önnereds HK 2:30 PM CET Skånela IF More info
  IF Hallby 3:00 PM CET Torslanda More info
  Kungälvs HK 3:00 PM CET Tyresö Handboll More info
  HK Varberg 3:00 PM CET RP IF Linköping More info
  Rimbo HK 4:00 PM CET IFK Ystads More info
  HK Country 4:30 PM CET LIF Lindesberg More info

Sweden - Elitserien damer

More…
  Kristianstad HK 2:00 PM CET BK Heid More info
  Skuru IK 3:00 PM CET Boden HIF More info
  VästeråsIrsta HF 4:00 PM CET Lugi HF More info

Sweden - Allsvenskan damer

More…
  HK Drott Halmstad 3:00 PM CET Kungälvs HK More info
  OV Helsingborg 3:00 PM CET Skånela IF More info
  Eskilstuna Guif 4:00 PM CET Tyresö HF More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Championship Round

More…
  Pfadi Winterthur 5:00 PM CET HC Kriens-Luzern More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Relegation Round

More…
  Fortitudo Gossau 5:30 PM CET GC Amicitia Zürich More info

Switzerland - Swiss Premier League

More…
  HV Herzogenbuchsee 5:45 PM CET Yellow Winterthur More info
  HSG Leimental 8:15 PM CET Yverdon & Crissier More info

Turkey - Süperlig

More…
  Göztepe SK 3:00 PM CET Beykoz Belediyespo More info