Other Competition Matches Women

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
January 4 Szeged KKSE 14 - 33 ÉTV-Érdi VSE More info
Alba Fehérvár KC 20 - 20 Mosonmagyaróvár… More info
DVSC 27 - 18 MTK-Budapest More info
February 24 Zvezda Reserves 26 - 24 Lada Tolyatti Re… More info
Dinamo Volgogra… 25 - 27 Rostov-Don Reserve More info
Luch Moskva Reserve 30 - 25 Astrakhanochka R… More info
February 25 Rostov-Don Reserve 23 - 34 Astrakhanochka R… More info
Dinamo Volgogra… 25 - 27 Zvezda Reserves More info
February 26 Zvezda Reserves 27 - 21 Rostov-Don Reserve More info
February 28 Lada Tolyatti Re… 22 - 23 Dinamo Volgogra… More info
Rostov-Don Reserve 31 - 32 Luch Moskva Reserve More info
Astrakhanochka R… 29 - 29 Zvezda Reserves More info
March 1 Lada Tolyatti Re… 23 - 28 Rostov-Don Reserve More info
Dinamo Volgogra… 22 - 31 Astrakhanochka R… More info
Zvezda Reserves 48 - 17 Luch Moskva Reserve More info
March 17 Korea Republic 43 - 24 China PR More info
Ufa Alisa Reserve 27 - 23 Stavropolye UOR … More info
Izhevsk Reserve 26 - 24 Kuban Krasnodar … More info
Portugal U19 25 - 25 Switzerland U19 More info
Montenegro U19 22 - 13 Belgium U19 More info
Austria U19 24 - 26 Serbia U19 More info
Belarus U19 34 - 24 Georgia U19 More info
Lithuania U19 19 - 25 Iceland U19 More info
Finland U19 25 - 26 Ukraine U19 More info
Sweden U19 19 - 13 Czech Republic U19 More info
France U19 27 - 19 Slovakia U19 More info
Croatia U19 25 - 24 Netherlands U19 More info
March 18 Georgia U19 15 - 34 Portugal U19 More info
Switzerland U19 32 - 24 Belarus U19 More info
France U19 25 - 24 Montenegro U19 More info
Sweden U19 24 - 23 Austria U19 More info
Netherlands U19 32 - 17 Ukraine U19 More info
Czech Republic U19 21 - 31 Serbia U19 More info
Slovakia U19 25 - 17 Belgium U19 More info
Croatia U19 29 - 20 Finland U19 More info
March 19 Switzerland U19 37 - 19 Georgia U19 More info
Serbia U19 17 - 28 Sweden U19 More info
Netherlands U19 46 - 19 Finland U19 More info
Portugal U19 40 - 23 Belarus U19 More info
Ukraine U19 16 - 22 Croatia U19 More info
Czech Republic U19 26 - 26 Austria U19 More info
Belgium U19 11 - 42 France U19 More info
Iceland U19 22 - 22 Romania U19 More info
Slovakia U19 17 - 21 Montenegro U19 More info
Spain U19 27 - 19 Lithuania U19 More info
April 2 Dunaújvárosi 1:45 PM CEST DVSC More info
Győri Audi ETO 4:00 PM CEST Ferencvarosi TC More info
April 19 Stavropolye UOR … 30 - 29 Izhevsk Reserve More info
Kuban Krasnodar … 26 - 20 Ufa Alisa Reserve More info
April 20 Kuban Krasnodar … 31 - 20 Stavropolye UOR … More info
Izhevsk Reserve 22 - 19 Ufa Alisa Reserve More info
April 21 Zvezda Reserves 32 - 31 Dinamo Volgogra… More info
Astrakhanochka R… 29 - 30 Rostov-Don Reserve More info
April 25 Dinamo Volgogra… 22 - 28 Astrakhanochka R… More info
Lada Tolyatti Re… 31 - 30 Zvezda Reserves More info
Rostov-Don Reserve 29 - 38 Luch Moskva Reserve More info
April 26 Dinamo Volgogra… 31 - 24 Rostov-Don Reserve More info
Astrakhanochka R… 21 - 26 Lada Tolyatti Re… More info
Zvezda Reserves 33 - 29 Luch Moskva Reserve More info
May 19 Zvezda Reserves 35 - 16 Lada Tolyatti Re… More info
Luch Moskva Reserve 26 - 35 Astrakhanochka R… More info
Dinamo Volgogra… 26 - 23 Rostov-Don Reserve More info
May 21 Zvezda Reserves 35 - 28 Rostov-Don Reserve More info
May 23 Astrakhanochka R… 31 - 36 Zvezda Reserves More info
Lada Tolyatti Re… 25 - 24 Dinamo Volgogra… More info
Rostov-Don Reserve 3:00 PM CEST Luch Moskva Reserve More info
May 24 Lada Tolyatti Re… 29 - 29 Rostov-Don Reserve More info
Dinamo Volgogra… 30 - 21 Astrakhanochka R… More info
Zvezda Reserves 44 - 32 Luch Moskva Reserve More info
August 16 Fumguaru/Guarulhos 10:00 PM CEST Santo André More info
August 17 São Bernardo/UNIP 25 - 19 São José More info
August 21 Fumguaru/Guarulhos 9:00 PM CEST São José More info
August 29 Randers HK 23 - 30 Nykøbing More info
September 2 São Bernardo/UNIP 26 - 21 Pinheiros More info
September 3 Ufa Alisa 25 - 23 Dinamo Sinara More info
September 4 Aguias Campinas 12 - 29 Fumguaru/Guarulhos More info
September 19 São Bernardo/UNIP 8:00 PM CEST Pinheiros More info
October 4 Astrakhanochka U20 33 - 24 Volgograd U20 More info
October 5 Astrakhanochka U20 8:00 AM CEST Volgograd U20 More info
October 6 Pinheiros 1:30 AM CEST Fumguaru/Guarulhos More info
October 7 AGU-Adyif Maykop U20 33 - 26 Rostov-Don U20 More info
October 9 Stavropolye-SKFU U20 2:00 PM CEST Astrakhanochka U20 More info
October 10 AGU-Adyif Maykop U20 4:30 PM CEST Rostov Don UOR U20 More info
October 11 Kuban Krasnodar U20 41 - 13 Rostov-Don U20 More info
October 23 Balonmano Ovalle 23 - 34 CA Goes More info
Pinheiros 36 - 17 Club Layva More info
Jockey Club 30 - 14 CA Triunfo More info
October 24 Vicente Lopez 28 - 24 Nueva Estrella More info
FIF København 27 - 20 Randers HK More info
CA Goes 28 - 22 Jockey Club More info
Aarhus United 21 - 18 Viborg HK More info
Club Layva 27 - 27 Vicente Lopez More info
CA Triunfo 22 - 27 Balonmano Ovalle More info
October 25 Nueva Estrella 8 - 44 Pinheiros More info
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 22 - 24 FC Midtjylland More info
Balonmano Ovalle 23 - 32 Jockey Club More info
Team Esbjerg 27 - 22 Nykøbing More info
Vicente Lopez 13 - 20 Pinheiros More info
CA Triunfo 23 - 35 CA Goes More info
October 26 Club Layva 38 - 26 Nueva Estrella More info
October 27 Club Layva 33 - 29 CA Triunfo More info
Balonmano Ovalle 35 - 37 Nueva Estrella More info
CA Goes 30 - 28 Vicente Lopez More info
October 28 Pinheiros 1:00 AM CEST Jockey Club More info
Balonmano Ovalle 7:00 PM CEST CA Triunfo More info
Club Layva 9:00 PM CEST Nueva Estrella More info
Jockey Club 11:00 PM CEST Vicente Lopez More info
October 29 CA Goes 1:00 AM CEST Pinheiros More info
November 3 Pinheiros 28 - 21 Santo André More info
São Bernardo/UNIP 28 - 24 Fumguaru/Guarulhos More info