Other Competition Matches Men

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
January 5 Egypt 27 - 30 Iceland More info
Denmark 24 - 21 Hungary More info
January 6 Hungary 30 - 27 Iceland More info
Switzerland 29 - 18 Slovakia More info
Denmark 36 - 26 Egypt More info
Brazil 25 - 24 Romania More info
January 7 Slovakia 20 - 30 Brazil More info
Switzerland 25 - 19 Romania More info
January 8 Romania 30 - 26 Slovakia More info
Switzerland 27 - 25 Brazil More info
Egypt 26 - 32 Hungary More info
Denmark 34 - 26 Iceland More info
January 13 Aviator-OKB Reserve 34 - 17 Ufa Reserve More info
Dynamo-Viktor Re… 28 - 26 Kaustik Reserve More info
January 14 Ufa Reserve 18 - 46 SKIF Krasnodar R… More info
Dynamo-Viktor Re… 26 - 33 Aviator-OKB Reserve More info
January 15 SKIF Krasnodar R… 51 - 40 Dynamo-Viktor Re… More info
January 16 Ufa Reserve 27 - 47 Dynamo-Viktor Re… More info
Kaustik Reserve 28 - 46 SKIF Krasnodar R… More info
January 17 Ufa Reserve 35 - 36 Kaustik Reserve More info
Aviator-OKB Reserve 28 - 29 SKIF Krasnodar R… More info
January 28 Belenenses 22 - 31 SL Benfica More info
Maritimo Madeira 24 - 24 GM 1 Dezembro More info
Mamede 18 - 27 Sporting Horta More info
February 2 Medvedi Chekhov … 8:00 AM CET MOUR Chekhov Reserve More info
Sungul Snezhins … 9:45 AM CET GK Permskie Medv… More info
Mezökövesdi KC 29 - 33 Tatabánya KC More info
February 3 MOUR Chekhov Reserve 31 - 36 Sungul Snezhins … More info
St. Petersburg H… 38 - 32 Medvedi Chekhov … More info
February 4 GK Permskie Medv… 28 - 40 MOUR Chekhov Reserve More info
St. Petersburg H… 11:30 AM CET Sungul Snezhins … More info
Bjerringbro SV 28 - 24 KIF More info
Aalborg 23 - 32 Skjern More info
Balatonfüredi KSE 24 - 19 Komlói KK More info
PLER KC Budapest 8:00 PM CET Váci KSE More info
February 6 GK Permskie Medv… 21 - 47 Medvedi Chekhov … More info
MOUR Chekhov Reserve 29 - 35 St. Petersburg H… More info
February 7 St. Petersburg H… 36 - 25 GK Permskie Medv… More info
Medvedi Chekhov … 56 - 28 Sungul Snezhins … More info
Ceglédi KKSE 24 - 24 Csurgói KK More info
March 1 Xico Andebol 10:00 PM CET Àguas Santas More info
March 13 Sungul Snezhins … 48 - 26 Dynamo-Viktor Re… More info
St. Petersburg H… 33 - 27 Medvedi Chekhov … More info
March 14 Sungul Snezhins … 38 - 52 Medvedi Chekhov … More info
St. Petersburg H… 32 - 24 Aviator-OKB Reserve More info
March 15 Medvedi Chekhov … 63 - 26 Dynamo-Viktor Re… More info
Aviator-OKB Reserve 35 - 38 Sungul Snezhins … More info
March 16 Dynamo-Viktor Re… 11:00 AM CET Aviator-OKB Reserve More info
St. Petersburg H… 30 - 28 Sungul Snezhins … More info
Ferencváros TC 19 - 24 Tatabánya KC More info
March 17 St. Petersburg H… 33 - 17 Dynamo-Viktor Re… More info
Medvedi Chekhov … 23 - 25 Aviator-OKB Reserve More info
April 15 Csurgói KK 18 - 23 Tatabánya KC More info
April 18 Medvedi Chekhov … 44 - 36 Sungul Snezhins … More info
St. Petersburg H… 30 - 29 SKIF Krasnodar R… More info
Aviator-OKB Reserve 37 - 20 Dynamo-Viktor Re… More info
April 19 Dynamo-Viktor Re… 35 - 50 SKIF Krasnodar R… More info
Sungul Snezhins … 35 - 33 St. Petersburg H… More info
Kaustik Reserve 26 - 20 Ufa Reserve More info
Aviator-OKB Reserve 30 - 33 Medvedi Chekhov … More info
April 20 SKIF Krasnodar R… 37 - 38 Sungul Snezhins … More info
Medvedi Chekhov … 57 - 26 Dynamo-Viktor Re… More info
St. Petersburg H… 27 - 14 Aviator-OKB Reserve More info
April 23 Sungul Snezhins … 39 - 43 Dynamo-Viktor Re… More info
Medvedi Chekhov … 47 - 24 St. Petersburg H… More info
May 10 St. Petersburg H… 30 - 28 SKIF Krasnodar R… More info
Aviator-OKB Reserve 44 - 26 Dynamo-Viktor Re… More info
Medvedi Chekhov … 71 - 28 Sungul Snezhins … More info
May 11 Sungul Snezhins … 11:30 AM CEST St. Petersburg H… More info
Dynamo-Viktor Re… 1:30 PM CEST SKIF Krasnodar R… More info
Aviator-OKB Reserve 3:30 PM CEST Medvedi Chekhov … More info
May 12 St. Petersburg H… 25 - 29 Aviator-OKB Reserve More info
SKIF Krasnodar R… 51 - 30 Sungul Snezhins … More info
Medvedi Chekhov … 45 - 22 Dynamo-Viktor Re… More info
May 14 Sungul Snezhins … 26 - 38 Aviator-OKB Reserve More info
SKIF Krasnodar R… 27 - 37 Medvedi Chekhov … More info
May 15 Sungul Snezhins … 36 - 35 Dynamo-Viktor Re… More info
Aviator-OKB Reserve 31 - 29 SKIF Krasnodar R… More info
Medvedi Chekhov … 47 - 35 St. Petersburg H… More info
June 3 Avanca 21 - 24 Sporting Clube More info
FC Porto 22 - 23 ABC de Braga More info
June 4 Sporting Clube 30 - 30 ABC de Braga More info
June 17 CSU CNOT Braşov 16 - 26 CSM Focsani 2007 More info
CS Stiinta Bacău 7:00 PM CEST CSM Fagaras More info
June 18 HCM Constanta 36 - 32 CS Stiinta Bacău More info
CSU CNOT Braşov 27 - 26 Universitatea Cluj More info
August 9 Metodista São Paulo 1:30 AM CEST Hebraica More info
August 14 Universitatea Su… 32 - 30 CS Stiinta Bacău More info
HC Vaslui 31 - 34 CSM Fagaras More info
August 15 CSM Fagaras 29 - 31 Universitatea Su… More info
HC Vaslui 28 - 29 CS Stiinta Bacău More info
August 18 Bologna United 20 - 35 Servigroup Benidorm More info
August 19 Volendam 32 - 23 Bologna United More info
August 20 Servigroup Benidorm 28 - 25 Volendam More info
August 22 AHC Dunarea Calarasi 26 - 31 Beşiktaş JK More info
HK Motor 34 - 28 SKA Minsk More info
August 23 Beşiktaş JK 25 - 29
AET
SKA Minsk More info
HK Motor 25 - 22
AET
AHC Dunarea Calarasi More info
August 24 SKA Minsk 36 - 32
AET
AHC Dunarea Calarasi More info
HK Motor 35 - 29 Beşiktaş JK More info
Àguas Santas 34 - 29 Xico Andebol More info
Avanca 29 - 21 ADA Maia-Ismai More info
August 25 Xico Andebol 32 - 32 Avanca More info
Àguas Santas 22 - 21 ADA Maia-Ismai More info
August 26 Avanca 24 - 26 Àguas Santas More info
September 2 São Caetano 25 - 33 Metodista São Paulo More info
September 8 São Caetano 1:00 AM CEST Londrina More info
September 12 Fumguaru/Guarulhos 10:00 PM CEST EC Pinheiros More info
September 14 Metodista São Paulo 21 - 31 Taubate More info
September 15 Hebraica - EC Pinheiros More info
September 21 EC Pinheiros 26 - 17 São Caetano More info
September 24 Hebraica 9:00 PM CEST São Carlos More info
September 30 São Caetano 1:00 AM CEST EC Pinheiros More info
October 1 Hebraica 30 - 25 Ribeirao Preto More info
October 4 EC Pinheiros 1:00 AM CEST Taubate More info
October 5 EC Pinheiros 11:30 PM CEST Londrina More info
December 5 EC Pinheiros 31 - 20 Londrina More info
Taubate 27 - 22 São Caetano More info
December 15 Taubate 27 - 19 Londrina More info
December 16 EC Pinheiros 12:30 AM CET São Caetano More info
FC Barcelona 36 - 22 BM Guadalajara More info
Ademar León 24 - 23 Helvetia Anaitasuna More info
December 17 Taubate 19 - 19 EC Pinheiros More info
Londrina 18 - 20 São Caetano More info
Ademar León 22 - 28 FC Barcelona More info
December 27 Egypt 31 - 22 Estonia More info
Latvia 24 - 29 Netherlands More info
December 29 Estonia 21 - 37 Netherlands More info
Latvia 26 - 26 Egypt More info