Other Competition Matches Women

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
January 27 Győri Audi ETO 34 - 19 Dunaújvárosi More info
February 4 Kuban Krasnodar … 27 - 29 Rostov-Don Reserve More info
Stavropolye UOR … 22 - 46 Astrakhanochka R… More info
February 5 AGU-Adyif Mayko… 23 - 38 Kuban Krasnodar … More info
Rostov-Don 33 - 24 Stavropolye UOR … More info
Slovakia U18 23 - 25 Austria U18 More info
February 6 Slovakia U18 27 - 20 Austria U18 More info
Stavropolye UOR … 39 - 28 AGU-Adyif Mayko… More info
Astrakhanochka R… 37 - 26 Rostov-Don Reserve More info
February 7 Rostov-Don Reserve 40 - 21 AGU-Adyif Mayko… More info
Astrakhanochka R… 32 - 25 Kuban Krasnodar … More info
February 8 Kuban Krasnodar … 42 - 26 Stavropolye UOR … More info
AGU-Adyif Mayko… 25 - 44 Astrakhanochka R… More info
February 10 HC Yaroslavna 26 - 30 Zvezda Zvenigoro… More info
Sokol Bryansk 26 - 24 Kirovchanka More info
Siófok KC 22 - 26 Ferencvarosi TC More info
February 11 Zvezda Zvenigoro… 25 - 34 Sokol Bryansk More info
Kirovchanka 27 - 19 HC Yaroslavna More info
February 12 HC Yaroslavna 25 - 25 Sokol Bryansk More info
Zvezda Zvenigoro… 28 - 37 Kirovchanka More info
February 19 TBA 10:30 AM CET TBA More info
Lada Tolyatti Re… 10:30 AM CET Zvezda Reserves More info
Kuban Krasnodar … 12:15 PM CET Rostov-Don Reserve More info
February 22 HC Yaroslavna 20 - 24 Sokol Bryansk More info
Zvezda Reserves 26 - 34 Kuban Krasnodar … More info
Zvezda Zvenigoro… 18 - 21 Kirovchanka More info
Rostov-Don Reserve 28 - 22 Luch Moskva Reserve More info
Astrakhanochka R… 32 - 28 Lada Tolyatti Re… More info
March 15 Sweden 32 - 29 Romania More info
March 16 Slovakia 27 - 33 Norway More info
March 18 Lithuania U20 3:30 PM CET Bulgaria U20 More info
Uruguay 4:45 PM CET Montenegro More info
Germany U20 25 - 22 Czech Republic U20 More info
Poland 25 - 27 Russia More info
Norway U20 17 - 24 Croatia U20 More info
Romania 7:00 PM CET Denmark More info
Netherlands 24 - 17 France More info
March 19 Poland 2:00 PM CET Sweden More info
Bulgaria U20 15 - 29 Germany U20 More info
Russia 4:30 PM CET Mexico More info
Romania 5:45 PM CET Uruguay More info
Czech Republic U20 37 - 25 Lithuania U20 More info
Denmark 8:00 PM CET Montenegro More info
March 20 Mexico 4:00 PM CET Japan More info
April 12 Rostov-Don Reserve 29 - 39 Astrakhanochka R… More info
Kuban Krasnodar … 23 - 31 Zvezda Reserves More info
Luch Moskva Reserve 23 - 32 Lada Tolyatti Re… More info
April 13 Kuban Krasnodar … 26 - 29 Luch Moskva Reserve More info
Zvezda Reserves 42 - 28 Rostov-Don Reserve More info
Astrakhanochka R… 27 - 24 Lada Tolyatti Re… More info
April 26 Zvezda Reserves 33 - 23 Luch Moskva Reserve More info
Astrakhanochka R… 12:00 PM CEST Kuban Krasnodar … More info
Lada Tolyatti Re… 33 - 23 Rostov-Don Reserve More info
April 27 Zvezda Reserves 17 - 26 Astrakhanochka R… More info
Luch Moskva Reserve 26 - 31 Rostov-Don Reserve More info
Corona 2010 Brașov 29 - 33 CSM Bucuresti More info
April 28 Astrakhanochka R… 44 - 22 Luch Moskva Reserve More info
Lada Tolyatti Re… 24 - 20 Zvezda Reserves More info
April 29 Luch Moskva Reserve 20 - 24 Lada Tolyatti Re… More info
Rostov-Don Reserve 18 - 34 Astrakhanochka R… More info
April 30 Zvezda Reserves 37 - 20 Rostov-Don Reserve More info
Győri Audi ETO 25 - 24 Ferencvarosi TC More info
May 1 Ferencvarosi TC 40 - 19 Alba Fehérvár KC More info
Győri Audi ETO 33 - 27 ÉTV-Érdi VSE More info
May 8 BEMACO Prešov 10:30 AM CEST Iuventa Michalovce More info
May 11 Rapid Bucureşti 7:30 PM CEST CSM Bucuresti More info
May 13 Rapid Bucureşti 30 - 45 CSM Bucuresti More info
May 14 Iuventa Michalovce 30 - 25 Slovan Duslo Šaľa More info
May 15 Iuventa Michalovce 23 - 26 Slovan Duslo Šaľa More info
May 19 Rostov-Don Reserve 23 - 32 Lada Tolyatti Re… More info
Zvezda Reserves 26 - 30 Astrakhanochka R… More info
May 20 Lada Tolyatti Re… 28 - 27 Zvezda Reserves More info
Astrakhanochka R… 34 - 24 Luch Moskva More info
HCM Baia Mare 25 - 26 CSM Bucuresti More info
H.C. Braila 20 - 27 CSM Roman More info
May 21 HCM Baia Mare 34 - 25 H.C. Braila More info
CSM Bucuresti 32 - 24 CSM Roman More info
May 22 Rostov-Don Reserve 21 - 23 Luch Moskva Reserve More info
Astrakhanochka R… 23 - 35 Lada Tolyatti Re… More info
BEMACO Prešov 10:30 AM CEST Danlog Partizánske More info
September 3 Bera Bera 32 - 21 BM Zuazo More info
September 6 Team Esbjerg 21 - 29 FC Midtjylland More info
September 7 Iuventa Michalovce 30 - 26 Baník Most More info
October 7 Iceland 23 - 33 Sweden More info
Poland 28 - 18 Slovakia More info
October 8 Iceland 26 - 25 Slovakia More info
Norway 28 - 23 Russia More info
Poland 27 - 31 Sweden More info
Denmark 20 - 27 France More info
October 9 Denmark 19 - 31 Norway More info
October 18 BEMACO Prešov 27 - 23 Slavia Praha More info
October 19 Iuventa Michalovce 34 - 18 Zlín More info
November 1 Kuban Krasnodar … 29 - 22 Zvezda Reserves More info
Stavropolye UOR … 21 - 35 Luch Moskva Reserve More info
Nykøbing 26 - 31 Randers HK More info
November 2 Zvezda Reserves 36 - 20 Stavropolye UOR … More info
Luch Moskva Reserve 33 - 27 AGU-Adyif Mayko… More info
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 25 - 25 Tvis Holstebro More info
FIF København 23 - 32 FC Midtjylland More info
November 3 AGU-Adyif Mayko… 16 - 45 Zvezda Reserves More info
Kuban Krasnodar … 31 - 18 Luch Moskva Reserve More info
November 16 Iuventa Michalovce 36 - 17 Trenčín More info
BM Porriño 9:00 PM CET Bera Bera More info
November 22 Astrakhanochka R… 26 - 35 Zvezda Reserves More info
Dinamo Volgogra… 34 - 22 Luch Moskva Reserve More info
November 23 Zvezda Reserves 12:00 PM CET Dinamo Volgogra… More info
November 24 Rostov-Don Reserve 21 - 27 Zvezda Reserves More info
Astrakhanochka R… 30 - 27 Luch Moskva Reserve More info
France 23 - 30 Russia More info
Norway 31 - 25 Denmark More info
November 26 Russia 22 - 30 Denmark More info
Norway 29 - 20 France More info
November 27 Denmark 19 - 20 France More info
Norway 28 - 26 Russia More info
December 23 Dinamo Volgogra… 7:00 AM CET Kuban Krasnodar … More info
Rostov-Don Reserve 8:45 AM CET AGU-Adyif Mayko… More info
Astrakhanochka R… 10:15 AM CET Stavropolye UOR … More info
December 24 Kuban Krasnodar … 21 - 25 Rostov-Don Reserve More info
Stavropolye UOR … 25 - 25 AGU-Adyif Mayko… More info
December 25 AGU-Adyif Mayko… 17 - 30 Kuban Krasnodar … More info
Dinamo Volgogra… 23 - 18 Stavropolye UOR … More info
Rostov-Don Reserve 22 - 26 Astrakhanochka R… More info
December 26 Luch Moskva Reserve 33 - 25 Lada Tolyatti Re… More info
Ufa Alisa Reserve 11 - 27 Izhevsk Reserve More info
December 27 Stavropolye UOR … 23 - 24 Rostov-Don Reserve More info
AGU-Adyif Mayko… 17 - 35 Dinamo Volgogra… More info
Kuban Krasnodar … 27 - 28 Astrakhanochka R… More info
December 28 Kuban Krasnodar … 7:00 AM CET Stavropolye UOR … More info
Dinamo Volgogra… 7:45 AM CET Rostov-Don Reserve More info
Astrakhanochka R… 9:15 AM CET AGU-Adyif Mayko… More info