Club Friendlies

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
January 10 Jegesmedvék 4 - 2 Nitra View events More info
February 8 Sochi 1 - 2 Ak Bars View events More info
February 9 Admiral Vladivostok 2 - 1 Sakhalin View events More info
Sochi 3 - 1 Ak Bars View events More info
Dynamo St. Peter… 3 - 2
Pen 1 - 0
Vityaz View events More info
February 14 Biel CANC SCL Tigers More info
February 15 ZSC Lions 4 - 3 Zug View events More info
Metallurg Magnit… 0 - 3 Dinamo Riga View events More info
February 16 Dinamo Riga 1 - 2
Pen 0 - 1
Třinec View events More info
Straubing Tigers CANC Fribourg-Gottéron More info
Davos 0 - 3 Metallurg Magnit… View events More info
February 18 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3 Avangard View events More info
Davos CANC Třinec More info
February 19 Salavat Yulaev 2 - 1 Neftekhimik View events More info
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2 Cherepovets View events More info
February 20 Vityaz 4 - 5 Traktor View events More info
Avangard 0 - 2 Torpedo Nizhny View events More info
Mountfield 1 - 2 Dukla Trenčín View events More info
Kometa Brno 7 - 1 Sochi View events More info
February 21 Salavat Yulaev 0 - 5 Neftekhimik View events More info
Avangard 0 - 2 Cherepovets View events More info
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 3 Torpedo Nizhny View events More info
Biel 2 - 8 Zug View events More info
Fischtown Pinguins 3 - 4 Grizzlys Wolfsburg View events More info
Bern 3 - 4
Pen 0 - 1
Vítkovice Ridera View events More info
February 22 Zlín 0 - 5 Sochi View events More info
February 23 Metallurg Magnit… 3 - 2
Pen 1 - 0
Traktor View events More info
CSKA Moskva 3 - 2
AET
Ak Bars View events More info
Ice Tigers 3 - 1 Sparta Praha View events More info
Grizzlys Wolfsburg CANC Fischtown Pinguins More info
Lausanne 5 - 4
AET
Vítkovice Ridera View events More info
February 24 Lugano 1 - 3 Adler Mannheim View events More info
July 21 Neman Grodno 6 - 0 Lida View events More info
July 26 Dynamo Pardubice 0 - 3 Bílí Tygři Liberec View events More info
July 27 Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 1 Yuzhny Ural View events More info
July 28 Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 2 Yuzhny Ural View events More info
Torpedo Nizhny 3 - 4 Dynamo Moskva View events More info
July 30 Dinamo Riga 7 - 4
Pen 4 - 1
Toros Neftekamsk View events More info
Cherepovets CANC Lokomotiv Yaroslavl More info
July 31 Yunost Minsk 4 - 5 Lada Togliatti View events More info
AZ Havířov 2 - 3
AET
Vítkovice Ridera View events More info
ZUBR Přerov 3 - 5 HC Slezan Opava View events More info
August 1 Neftyanik Almetyevsk 3 - 5 Ak Bars View events More info
August 2 Khimik Voskresensk 1 - 3 Zvezda View events More info
Dynamo Pardubice 0 - 1 Mladá Boleslav View events More info
Bílí Tygři Liberec 4 - 7 Metallurg Novoku… View events More info
Žilina 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzêbie View events More info
Olomouc CANC Slovan More info
Plzeň 4 - 1 České Budějovice View events More info
ZUBR Přerov 2 - 9 Mountfield View events More info
Stadion Litoměřice CANC Rytíři Kladno More info
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk View events More info
August 3 HC Slezan Opava 4 - 3 ZUBR Přerov View events More info
Dukla Jihlava 2 - 0 Arlan Kokshetau View events More info
Yunost Minsk 3 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk View events More info
August 4 Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2 - 1 Bars View events More info
Dizel Penza 2 - 0 Tambov View events More info
Slavia Třebíč 1 - 8 Kometa Brno View events More info
August 7 Vítkovice Ridera 3 - 1 Slovan View events More info
GKS Tychy 6 - 0 Unia Oswiecim View events More info
HC Slavia Praha 3 - 2 Yertis Pavlodar View events More info
Piráti Chomutov CANC Metallurg Novoku… More info
Rytíři Kladno CANC Litvínov More info
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 0 Bílí Tygři Liberec View events More info
České Budějovice 2 - 3 Plzeň View events More info
ZUBR Přerov 4 - 3
Pen 2 - 1
Slavia Třebíč View events More info
Košice 7 - 1 Jegesmedvék View events More info
Dukla Jihlava 2 - 1 Olomouc View events More info
Energie Karlovy Vary 4 - 5 Sparta Praha View events More info
August 8 Vsetín 2 - 1 Vítkovice Ridera View events More info
Frölunda 5 - 3 Växjö Lakers View events More info
August 9 Bílí Tygři Liberec 5 - 4
AET
Mladá Boleslav View events More info
Ak Bars 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl View events More info
CSKA Moskva 0 - 1
Pen 0 - 1
Admiral Vladivostok View events More info
Olomouc 4 - 2
Pen 2 - 0
Třinec View events More info
České Budějovice 4 - 0 Yertis Pavlodar View events More info
HC Slavia Praha CANC Stadion Litoměřice More info
Litvínov 5 - 0 Rytíři Kladno View events More info
Torax Poruba 7 - 3 ZUBR Přerov View events More info
Kometa Brno 2 - 5 Slovan View events More info
Energie Karlovy Vary 5 - 3 Plzeň View events More info
Banská Bystrica 9 - 3 Detva View events More info
Frýdek-Místek 5 - 1 GKS Jastrzêbie View events More info
BIK Karlskoga 2 - 5 Örebro View events More info
Almtuna IS 2 - 5 Djurgårdens IF View events More info
August 11 Buran Voronezh 6 - 5
Pen 3 - 2
Tambov View events More info
August 13 Cheboksary 3 - 0 Tseng Tau View events More info
Benátky nad Jizerou 0 - 4 Yertis Pavlodar View events More info
August 14 Dynamo St. Peter… 4 - 0 Torpedo Oskemen View events More info
Zauralie 0 - 2 Gornyak Uchaly View events More info
Vítkovice Ridera 0 - 3 Třinec View events More info
Plzeň 5 - 2 Saryarka Karaganda View events More info
Poprad 1 - 3 AZ Havířov View events More info
Stadion Litoměřice CANC HC Baník Sokolov More info
Slovan Ústečtí Lvi 6 - 4 Rytíři Kladno View events More info
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 3
Pen 1 - 2
Slovan View events More info
ZUBR Přerov 3 - 0 Dukla Jihlava View events More info
Zlín CANC Nové Zámky More info
SKA Neva 3 - 2 Lada Togliatti View events More info
August 15 Zauralie 2 - 3 Gornyak Uchaly View events More info
SKA Neva 4 - 2 Torpedo Oskemen View events More info
Třinec 3 - 1 Vítkovice Ridera View events More info
Dynamo St. Peter… 4 - 2 Neftyanik Almetyevsk View events More info
ZUBR Přerov 2 - 3
Pen 0 - 1
Nové Zámky View events More info
Brynäs IF 2 - 3 Djurgårdens IF View events More info
Västerås 3 - 2
Pen 2 - 1
Almtuna IS View events More info
Ticino Rockets 1 - 6 Lugano View events More info
Torax Poruba CANC GKS Jastrzêbie More info
August 16 Ermak Angarsk 1 - 4 Metallurg Novoku… View events More info
Graz 99ers 1 - 2
AET
Banská Bystrica View events More info
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 4 - 2 Torpedo Oskemen View events More info
Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2 - 1 Altai Barnaul View events More info
Admiral Vladivostok 2 - 3 Eisbären Berlin View events More info
Nové Zámky 2 - 3 Dukla Jihlava View events More info
GKS Tychy 5 - 3 Košice View events More info
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 3 Cherepovets View events More info
HC Slavia Praha 2 - 1 Benátky nad Jizerou View events More info
Ak Bars 2 - 3
AET
Neftekhimik View events More info
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 4
Pen 1 - 2
Saryarka Karaganda View events More info
Ryazan 3 - 4 Rostov View events More info
Jokerit 1 - 3 SKA St. Petersburg View events More info
Dynamo St. Peter… 3 - 4 Lada Togliatti View events More info
GKS Katowice 3 - 4
Pen 2 - 3
Jestřábi Prostějov View events More info
Kometa Brno 4 - 2 Spartak Moskva View events More info
Dynamo Pardubice 1 - 3 Slovan View events More info
ZUBR Přerov 1 - 4 Zlín View events More info
Frölunda 2 - 3 HV71 View events More info
Mora 1 - 2 Leksand View events More info
Malmö Redhawks 2 - 4 Linköpings HC View events More info
Zvolen 4 - 2 KAC View events More info
August 17 Graz 99ers 4 - 6 Košice View events More info
Torpedo Oskemen 3 - 4 Lada Togliatti View events More info
SaiPa 5 - 3 KooKoo View events More info
KAC 2 - 7 Banská Bystrica View events More info
Salzburg 3 - 2
AET
Sparta Praha View events More info
Vítkovice Ridera 4 - 6 Sochi View events More info
Slovan Ústečtí Lvi 3 - 1 Lausitzer Füchse View events More info
Eisbären Berlin 4 - 0 Slovan View events More info
SKA Neva 1 - 0 Neftyanik Almetyevsk View events More info
Zvolen 3 - 1
Pen 2 - 0
GKS Tychy View events More info
IK Oskarshamn 3 - 5 Västerviks IK View events More info
Lugano 4 - 2 Dornbirn Bulldogs View events More info
RB München 1 - 4 Bern View events More info
August 18 Lada Togliatti 1 - 2
AET
Neftyanik Almetyevsk View events More info
Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2 Metallurg Novoku… View events More info
AIK 4 - 0 Brynäs IF View events More info
HV71 5 - 2 Färjestad View events More info
Slovan 2 - 3
Pen 0 - 1
Admiral Vladivostok View events More info
Sparta Praha 8 - 1 RB München View events More info
SKA Neva 1 - 2 Dynamo St. Peter… View events More info
Třinec 6 - 3
Pen 3 - 2
Sochi View events More info
Dynamo Pardubice 2 - 3 Eisbären Berlin View events More info
Salzburg 1 - 2
AET
Bern View events More info
August 19 Dynamo Pardubice 4 - 3 Admiral Vladivostok View events More info
August 20 Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2 Metallurg Novoku… View events More info
Bars 2 - 1 Tseng Tau View events More info
Banská Bystrica 2 - 3
AET
Vienna Capitals View events More info
August 21 Ak Bars 4 - 2 Davos View events More info
Olomouc 2 - 1 Dukla Jihlava View events More info
Dizel Penza 7 - 1 CSK VVS Samara View events More info
Energie Karlovy Vary 3 - 2
AET
Litvínov View events More info
Stjernen 1 - 3 Sparta View events More info
Dinamo Riga 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk View events More info
BIK Karlskoga 3 - 2
AET
Södertälje View events More info
Rapperswil-Jona 1 - 3 Grizzlys Wolfsburg View events More info
August 22 Dizel Penza 3 - 5 CSK VVS Samara View events More info
Davos 6 - 4 Dinamo Minsk View events More info
Dinamo Riga 1 - 2
AET
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl View events More info
August 23 Vityaz 1 - 3 CSKA Moskva View events More info
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 4
Pen 0 - 2
Ak Bars View events More info
Khimik Voskresensk 0 - 3 Ryazan View events More info
Třinec 3 - 1 Dukla Trenčín View events More info
Piráti Chomutov 4 - 2 Saryarka Karaganda View events More info
Zlín 3 - 2 Orli Znojmo View events More info
HC Slavia Praha 2 - 3
AET
Sparta Praha View events More info
Kometa Brno 1 - 5 Amur Khabarovsk View events More info
Dynamo Moskva 2 - 3 Spartak Moskva View events More info
August 24 Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2 - 0 Izhstal Izhevsk View events More info
Olomouc 4 - 2 Admiral Vladivostok View events More info
Mordovia Saransk 8 - 1 Kristall Saratov View events More info
Ak Bars 4 - 3
AET
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl View events More info
Banská Bystrica 4 - 3 Slovan View events More info
Stjernen 4 - 3 Manglerud Star View events More info
Hvidovre Fighters CANC Rødovre Mighty Bulls More info
August 25 Mordovia Saransk 5 - 3 Kristall Saratov View events More info
Neftekhimik 5 - 2 Barys Astana View events More info
Salavat Yulaev 3 - 2
AET
Avtomobilist View events More info
Dinamo Riga 2 - 1
AET
Ak Bars View events More info
Dynamo Moskva 4 - 3 Vityaz View events More info
Färjestad 6 - 3 Leksand View events More info
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 3 Davos View events More info
CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Spartak Moskva View events More info
August 26 Avtomobilist CANC Barys Astana More info
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2
Pen 1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk View events More info
Vityaz 5 - 4
Pen 2 - 1
Spartak Moskva View events More info
Dinamo Riga 6 - 1 Davos View events More info
Dynamo Moskva 4 - 1 CSKA Moskva View events More info
August 27 Kristall Saratov 3 - 2 Chelny View events More info
Cheboksary 7 - 6
Pen 3 - 2
Mordovia Saransk View events More info
České Budějovice 4 - 2 Amur Khabarovsk View events More info
August 28 Chelny 0 - 2 Mordovia Saransk View events More info
Avtomobilist 2 - 1 Neftekhimik View events More info
Zauralie 2 - 1
AET
HC Nomad View events More info
Sokol Krasnoyarsk 5 - 2 Ermak Angarsk View events More info
Salavat Yulaev 4 - 0 Barys Astana View events More info
Rubin Tyumen 4 - 0 KRS Heilongjiang View events More info
Zlín 6 - 0 Olomouc View events More info
Kristall Saratov 3 - 1 Cheboksary View events More info
Litvínov 5 - 1 Piráti Chomutov View events More info
Sparta Praha 1 - 3 Dynamo Pardubice View events More info
Skellefteå 3 - 4 MODO View events More info
Örebro 2 - 1
Pen 2 - 1
Färjestad View events More info
August 29 Kristall Saratov 5 - 3 Mordovia Saransk View events More info
Sarov CANC CSK VVS Samara More info
Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 1 Dizel Penza View events More info
Zauralie 2 - 1 KRS Heilongjiang View events More info
Rubin Tyumen 2 - 0 HC Nomad View events More info
Lada Togliatti CANC Izhstal Izhevsk More info
Cheboksary 4 - 2 Chelny View events More info
AIK 3 - 0 Vita Hästen View events More info
August 30 HC Nomad 7 - 3 KRS Heilongjiang View events More info
Izhstal Izhevsk CANC CSK VVS Samara More info
Vityaz 2 - 0 Admiral Vladivostok View events More info
Mordovia Saransk 3 - 1 Chelny View events More info
Rubin Tyumen 3 - 2 Zauralie View events More info
Poprad 3 - 1 Jegesmedvék View events More info
Lada Togliatti CANC Sarov More info
Olomouc 4 - 0 Dukla Trenčín View events More info
Piráti Chomutov 4 - 1 Litvínov View events More info
Cracovia 0 - 5 AZ Havířov View events More info
Cheboksary 4 - 3 Kristall Saratov View events More info
Dukla Jihlava 3 - 5 Zlín View events More info
Rögle 5 - 6
Pen 1 - 2
Linköpings HC View events More info
Orli Znojmo 4 - 3
AET
Košice View events More info
Lausanne CANC Iserlohn Roosters More info
August 31 Sarov 2 - 3 Izhstal Izhevsk View events More info
Molot-Prikamye 5 - 3 Dizel Penza View events More info
Lada Togliatti CANC CSK VVS Samara More info
Rapaces de Gap 2 - 4 Orli Znojmo View events More info
Tambov 2 - 3
AET
Ryazan View events More info
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2 - 4 Toros Neftekamsk View events More info
GKS Katowice 5 - 2 Lausitzer Füchse View events More info
Biel 4 - 3
AET
Adler Mannheim View events More info
Jegesmedvék 3 - 1 Vítkovice Ridera View events More info
Västerås 2 - 0 Södertälje View events More info
Brynäs IF 1 - 5 Färjestad View events More info
Rødovre Mighty Bulls 2 - 3 Kristianstads IK View events More info
Kölner Haie 4 - 2 Grizzlys Wolfsburg View events More info
September 4 Zlín 6 - 1 Zvolen View events More info
Litvínov 6 - 2 Slovan Ústečtí Lvi View events More info
Energie Karlovy Vary 6 - 2 Rytíři Kladno View events More info
Vsetín 5 - 3 Torax Poruba View events More info
Stjernen 5 - 2 Ringerike View events More info
Kölner Haie 3 - 1 Löwen Frankfurt View events More info
September 5 České Budějovice 4 - 1 Jestřábi Prostějov View events More info
September 6 Mladá Boleslav CANC Dynamo Pardubice More info
Bílí Tygři Liberec 5 - 1 Piráti Chomutov View events More info
Energie Karlovy Vary 4 - 0 HC Baník Sokolov View events More info
Örebro 1 - 3 HV71 View events More info
Mora 1 - 5 Brynäs IF View events More info
Rögle 8 - 2 Tingsryds AIF View events More info
GKS Jastrzêbie 7 - 3 Orlik Opole View events More info
Vålerenga 4 - 5 Manglerud Star View events More info
Linköpings HC 2 - 1 Färjestad View events More info
September 7 Vítkovice Ridera 6 - 0 Dukla Trenčín View events More info
Olomouc 1 - 2
AET
Zlín View events More info
Rødovre Mighty Bulls 1 - 5 Rungsted View events More info
Krefeld Pinguine 1 - 2 Düsseldorfer EG View events More info
Augsburger Panther 4 - 2 Black Wings Linz View events More info
September 8 Ambrì-Piotta 1 - 2
AET
SERC Wild Wings View events More info
September 11 Luleå 9 - 5 Björklöven View events More info
Ambrì-Piotta 2 - 3
Pen 1 - 2
Davos View events More info
September 14 Almtuna IS 2 - 4 Västerås View events More info
Västerviks IK 2 - 4 IK Pantern View events More info