Other Competition Matches

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
January 13 Yunior Kurgan U21 1 - 4 Krasnoyarskiye R… View events More info
Progress Glazov U21 1 - 3 Gornyak Uchaly U21 View events More info
January 14 HS Riga Prizma 4 - 7 HK Kurbads View events More info
January 16 HK MOGO 10 - 3 HK Zemgale/JLSS View events More info
January 28 Slovakia Students 9 - 0 Great Britain St… View events More info
Japan Students 3 - 4
AET
Latvia Students View events More info
Kazakhstan Students 22 - 0 China Students View events More info
January 29 SMS U20 Sosnowiec CANC GKS Katowice More info
January 30 Yunior Sputnik 5 - 2 Altai Barnaul View events More info
January 31 Japan Students 5 - 2 Korea Republic S… View events More info
Slovakia Students 4 - 1 USA Students View events More info
Kazakhstan Students 5 - 0 Sweden Students View events More info
February 1 Russia Students 7 - 1 Latvia Students View events More info
Canada Students 14 - 0 Great Britain St… View events More info
Czech Republic S… 15 - 0 China Students View events More info
Kloten Flyers 5 - 2 Geneve-Servette HC View events More info
Cardiff Devils 4 - 5 Belfast Giants View events More info
February 2 Great Britain St… 1 - 10 USA Students View events More info
Latvia Students 6 - 2 Korea Republic S… View events More info
China Students 0 - 15 Sweden Students View events More info
February 3 Canada Students 5 - 3 Slovakia Students View events More info
Russia Students 14 - 0 Japan Students View events More info
Czech Republic S… 0 - 8 Kazakhstan Students View events More info
February 5 Korea Republic S… 1 - 3 Great Britain St… View events More info
Czech Republic S… 6 - 5
Pen 3 - 2
Slovakia Students View events More info
Kazakhstan Students 4 - 0 Sweden Students View events More info
February 8 Belfast Giants 1 - 5 Cardiff Devils View events More info
February 10 Switzerland 4 - 2 Belarus View events More info
Slovakia 6 - 2 Russia B View events More info
February 14 Sheffield Steelers 3 - 0 Nottingham Panthers View events More info
February 19 UMass Minutemen 2 - 5 UMass Lowell Riv… View events More info
February 24 AIC Yellow Jackets 1 - 1 Army Black Knights View events More info
February 25 UMass Minutemen 2 - 6 Providence Friars View events More info
March 5 Sheffield Steelers 2 - 3 Cardiff Devils View events More info
March 16 CSK VVS Samara CANC HC Slavutich More info
Cheboksary CANC Mordovia Saransk More info
Chelny CANC Tambov More info
March 24 Harvard Crimson 3 - 0 Providence Friars View events More info
March 25 Western Michiga… 4 - 5 Air Force Falcons View events More info
March 26 Harvard Crimson 3 - 2 Air Force Falcons View events More info
March 27 HC Nomad CANC HC Almaty More info
April 2 Mordovia Saransk CANC HC Slavutich More info
April 12 Czech Republic 4 - 0 Norway View events More info
April 13 Czech Republic 6 - 3 Norway View events More info
Russia 0 - 1
AET
France View events More info
April 14 Belarus 3 - 1 Germany View events More info
April 15 Russia 6 - 0 France View events More info
Belarus 1 - 2 Germany View events More info
April 21 Belarus 1 - 4 Sweden View events More info
Switzerland 2 - 1 Russia View events More info
April 22 Germany 7 - 4 Czech Republic View events More info
Latvia 4 - 6 France View events More info
Belarus 1 - 5 Sweden View events More info
Switzerland 2 - 0 Russia View events More info
April 23 Germany 3 - 4
Pen 0 - 1
Czech Republic View events More info
April 28 Norway 2 - 3 Slovakia View events More info
Switzerland 2 - 0 Denmark View events More info
April 29 Norway 0 - 3 Slovakia View events More info
April 30 Germany 3 - 4
AET
Latvia View events More info
May 1 Germany 3 - 2 Latvia View events More info
July 26 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1 Dinamo Riga View events More info
Dinamo Minsk 3 - 6 Dynamo Moskva View events More info
July 27 Yunost Minsk 5 - 2 Dinamo Minsk View events More info
Yugra 2 - 3
AET
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl View events More info
July 28 Dinamo Riga 2 - 4
Pen 0 - 2
Yugra View events More info
Yunost Minsk 4 - 5
AET
Dynamo Moskva View events More info
July 29 Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 Dinamo Riga View events More info
Yunost Minsk 1 - 4 Yugra View events More info
Dynamo Moskva 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl View events More info
August 1 Ak Bars 4 - 3
AET
Avtomobilist View events More info
Rubin Tyumen 3 - 4 Arlan View events More info
Spartak Moskva 5 - 1 Metallurg Novoku… View events More info
Zauralie 3 - 1 Chelmet View events More info
Torpedo Oskemen 5 - 3 Dinamo-Molodechno View events More info
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 3 - 0 Bars View events More info
Dizel Penza 3 - 2
AET
Sarov View events More info
Košice 1 - 2 Poprad View events More info
HC Olomouc 2 - 1 Dukla Jihlava View events More info
HC Vitkovice 8 - 2 HC Havířov 2010 View events More info
SK Horácká Slavi… 2 - 3
Pen 0 - 1
HC Kometa Brno View events More info
Torpedo Nizhny 5 - 3 Salavat Yulaev View events More info
August 2 Rubin Tyumen 4 - 0 Chelmet View events More info
Dizel Penza 5 - 2 Sarov View events More info
Metallurg Novoku… 1 - 3 Avtomobilist View events More info
Zauralie 1 - 2 Arlan View events More info
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1 Amur Khabarovsk View events More info
HC ZUBR Přerov 3 - 0 SK Horácká Slavi… View events More info
Torpedo Nizhny 3 - 1 Ak Bars View events More info
August 3 Chelmet 2 - 5 Arlan View events More info
Ak Bars 4 - 3 Salavat Yulaev View events More info
Zauralie 4 - 1 Rubin Tyumen View events More info
Avtomobilist 4 - 3
Pen 2 - 1
Spartak Moskva View events More info
August 4 Salavat Yulaev 3 - 1 Spartak Moskva View events More info
Torpedo Nizhny 4 - 0 Metallurg Novoku… View events More info
August 7 Metallurg Novoku… 1 - 2 Salavat Yulaev View events More info
Torpedo Nizhny 1 - 3 Spartak Moskva View events More info
August 10 Lada Togliatti 4 - 2 Neftyanik Almetyevsk View events More info
HC Pardubice 5 - 0 HC České Budějovice View events More info
SK Horácká Slavi… 3 - 2 LHK Jestřábi Pro… View events More info
Zlín 1 - 2
Pen 0 - 1
HC Kometa Brno View events More info
HC Frýdek-Místek 2 - 4 Cracovia View events More info
HC Stadion Litom… 3 - 4
AET
HC Benátky nad J… View events More info
AIK 4 - 2 Örebro HK View events More info
Linköping 2 - 3
AET
Växjö Lakers HC View events More info
RB Salzburg 3 - 4
AET
HC Sparta Praha View events More info
August 11 EHC München 7 - 2 SC Bern View events More info
August 12 Lada Togliatti 5 - 2 CSK VVS Samara View events More info
Molot-Prikamye 5 - 0 Gornyak Uchaly View events More info
Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1 Ermak Angarsk View events More info
RB Salzburg 1 - 3 SC Bern View events More info
Khimik Voskresensk 2 - 1
Pen 1 - 0
Spartak Moskva View events More info
Frölunda HC 3 - 2 Leksand View events More info
Cheboksary 6 - 2 Kristall Saratov U21 View events More info
HC Sparta Praha 2 - 5 EHC München View events More info
August 15 Neftekhimik 3 - 1 Lada Togliatti View events More info
Sochi 1 - 5 Canada View events More info
Dynamo Moskva 4 - 3 Vityaz View events More info
Salavat Yulaev 4 - 1 Admiral Vladivostok View events More info
CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva View events More info
SKA Neva 3 - 0 Cherepovets View events More info
August 16 Lada Togliatti 5 - 4
Pen 2 - 1
Admiral Vladivostok View events More info
Jokerit 1 - 2 Cherepovets View events More info
Dinamo Minsk 3 - 2
Pen 2 - 0
Ak Bars View events More info
Salavat Yulaev 2 - 3
Pen 1 - 2
Neftekhimik View events More info
SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 0 Canada View events More info
Dinamo Riga 1 - 5 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl View events More info
August 17 Mulhouse 1 - 2
Pen 0 - 1
VHK Vsetín View events More info
Ak Bars 3 - 2
AET
Dinamo Minsk View events More info
CSKA Moskva 2 - 1 Vityaz View events More info
Orli Znojmo 1 - 2
Pen 0 - 1
HC Slavia Praha View events More info
Žilina 3 - 4 Třinec View events More info
Dynamo Moskva 2 - 3 Spartak Moskva View events More info
Dinamo Riga 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl View events More info
SKA St. Petersburg 5 - 1 Jokerit View events More info
HC ZUBR Přerov 4 - 3
AET
Zlín View events More info
Dukla Trenčín 4 - 1 Strasbourg View events More info
August 18 Admiral Vladivostok 2 - 3 Neftekhimik View events More info
Mulhouse 1 - 6 Třinec View events More info
Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Vityaz View events More info
Žilina 8 - 2 Strasbourg View events More info
Salavat Yulaev 1 - 2
Pen 0 - 1
Lada Togliatti View events More info
CSKA Moskva 4 - 3
AET
Dynamo Moskva View events More info
Dukla Trenčín 1 - 3 VHK Vsetín View events More info
August 19 Mulhouse 4 - 3 Strasbourg View events More info
Žilina 8 - 3 VHK Vsetín View events More info
Dukla Trenčín 5 - 3
Pen 2 - 0
Třinec View events More info
August 21 Torpedo Oskemen PSTP Toros Neftekamsk More info
Molot-Prikamye 3 - 4
AET
Zauralie View events More info
August 22 Sputnik Nyzhnyi … 2 - 6 Saryarka Karaganda View events More info
Zauralie 4 - 3
Pen 1 - 0
Torpedo Oskemen View events More info
Yuzhny Ural 2 - 0 Gornyak Uchaly View events More info
Molot-Prikamye 3 - 4 Toros Neftekamsk View events More info
August 23 Zauralie 2 - 0 Toros Neftekamsk View events More info
Kristall Saratov U21 1 - 6 Tambov View events More info
Molot-Prikamye 3 - 2
Pen 3 - 2
Torpedo Oskemen View events More info
Cheboksary 3 - 2 Mordovia Saransk View events More info
August 24 Ryazan 3 - 4
AET
CSK VVS Samara View events More info
Tambov 3 - 2
Pen 1 - 0
Mordovia Saransk View events More info
Cheboksary 6 - 2 Kristall Saratov U21 View events More info
Dizel Penza 2 - 1 Sarov View events More info
August 25 Sarov 5 - 3 CSK VVS Samara View events More info
Zvezda Chekhov 5 - 4 KRS Heilongjiang View events More info
Bars 1 - 3 Rubin Tyumen View events More info
Dizel Penza 4 - 1 Ryazan View events More info
August 26 Sarov 3 - 2
AET
Ryazan View events More info
Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 2 Rubin Tyumen View events More info
Eisbären Berlin 1 - 2 HC Litvínov View events More info
Dizel Penza 4 - 2 CSK VVS Samara View events More info
Dresdner Eislöwen 1 - 3 Jukurit View events More info
August 27 CSK VVS Samara 8 - 3 Ryazan View events More info
Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3 - 0 Khimik Voskresensk View events More info
Dresdner Eislöwen 2 - 7 Eisbären Berlin View events More info
Ermak Angarsk 0 - 5 Dynamo St. Peter… View events More info
Dizel Penza 3 - 1 Sarov View events More info
Jukurit 3 - 1 HC Litvínov View events More info
August 28 KRS Heilongjiang 0 - 5 Rubin Tyumen View events More info
Metallurg Novoku… 4 - 3
Pen 1 - 0
Khimik Voskresensk View events More info
Bars 2 - 4 Zvezda Chekhov View events More info
Dynamo St. Peter… 3 - 1 Sokol Krasnoyarsk View events More info
August 29 Bars 3 - 5
Pen 0 - 2
KRS Heilongjiang View events More info
Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 3 Torpedo Oskemen View events More info
Rubin Tyumen 3 - 2
AET
Zvezda Chekhov View events More info
Ermak Angarsk 1 - 2 Metallurg Novoku… View events More info
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1 - 5 Molot-Prikamye View events More info
Khimik Voskresensk 1 - 5 Dynamo St. Peter… View events More info
August 30 Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 2 Molot-Prikamye View events More info
Sokol Krasnoyarsk 6 - 1 Metallurg Novoku… View events More info
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1 - 3 Torpedo Oskemen View events More info
Khimik Voskresensk 1 - 4 Ermak Angarsk View events More info
August 31 Ermak Angarsk 5 - 2 Sokol Krasnoyarsk View events More info
Molot-Prikamye 2 - 6 Torpedo Oskemen View events More info
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1 - 3 Toros Neftekamsk View events More info
Dynamo St. Peter… 4 - 1 Metallurg Novoku… View events More info
September 1 Nitra 1 - 3 Pelicans View events More info
Graz 99ers 6 - 7
Pen 0 - 1
Eisbären Berlin View events More info
September 2 Graz 99ers 4 - 2 Nitra View events More info
Eisbären Berlin 3 - 5 Pelicans View events More info
September 3 Kristall Saratov U21 6 - 7
Pen 2 - 3
Cheboksary View events More info
Tambov 2 - 3 Yunior Sputnik View events More info
September 4 Rostov 2 - 1 Kristall Saratov U21 View events More info
Tambov 3 - 0 Chelny View events More info
September 5 Kristall Saratov U21 0 - 4 Chelny View events More info
Cheboksary 1 - 4 Rostov View events More info
September 6 Chelny 4 - 2 Cheboksary View events More info
Tambov 4 - 0 Kristall Saratov U21 View events More info
September 7 Rostov 6 - 1 Chelny View events More info
Tambov 3 - 2
AET
Cheboksary View events More info
October 22 UMass Minutemen 0 - 3 Ohio State Buckeyes View events More info
October 25 AIC Yellow Jackets 2 - 2 Bentley Falcons … View events More info
November 10 UMass Minutemen 5 - 2 Providence Friars View events More info
November 11 AIC Yellow Jackets 4 - 1 Sacred Heart View events More info