Other Competition Matches Youth

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
January 7 Mexico U20 3 - 5 Belgium U20 View events More info
Serbia U20 2 - 3
Pen 0 - 1
Korea Republic U20 View events More info
Spain U20 15 - 2 Australia U20 View events More info
January 8 Korea Republic U20 3 - 1 Belgium U20 View events More info
Australia U20 5 - 6
AET
Mexico U20 View events More info
Spain U20 4 - 2 Serbia U20 View events More info
January 10 Korea Republic U20 4 - 1 Australia U20 View events More info
January 11 Australia U20 0 - 6 Serbia U20 View events More info
Mexico U20 0 - 12 Korea Republic U20 View events More info
Belgium U20 3 - 6 Spain U20 View events More info
January 12 Junior Kurgan 4 - 2 Krasnoyarskiye Rysi View events More info
January 13 Serbia U20 7 - 4 Mexico U20 View events More info
Belgium U20 5 - 1 Australia U20 View events More info
Korea Republic U20 5 - 3 Spain U20 View events More info
January 14 HC Tverichi U21 1 - 2
AET
SKA Karelia U21 View events More info
Loko-Junior U21 4 - 3 HC Bryansk U21 View events More info
HC Dmitrov U21 7 - 2 HC Belgorod View events More info
January 15 HC Tverichi U21 5 - 4 SKA Karelia U21 View events More info
HC Dmitrov U21 6 - 2 HC Belgorod View events More info
January 16 Mechel U21 5 - 6
AET
Krasnoyarskiye Rysi View events More info
HC Batyr Neftekamsk 2 - 4 Gornyak Uchaly U21 View events More info
Progress Glazov U21 5 - 1 Yuzhny Ural Orsk U21 View events More info
January 17 Mechel U21 2 - 3 Krasnoyarskiye Rysi View events More info
HC Batyr Neftekamsk 2 - 7 Gornyak Uchaly U21 View events More info
Progress Glazov U21 4 - 3 Yuzhny Ural Orsk U21 View events More info
January 18 HC Rossosh U21 11 - 1 Draguny Mozhaisk U21 View events More info
Loko-Junior U21 2 - 1 HC Belgorod View events More info
HC Dizelist U21 CANC Krylya Kubani U21 More info
January 19 HC Rossosh U21 3 - 2 Draguny Mozhaisk U21 View events More info
HC Dizelist U21 CANC Krylya Kubani U21 More info
January 23 Krasnoyarskiye Rysi 7 - 6 HC Batyr Neftekamsk View events More info
January 24 Krasnoyarskiye Rysi 5 - 6 HC Batyr Neftekamsk View events More info
January 25 Junior Kurgan 2 - 3
AET
Mechel U21 View events More info
January 26 Krasnoyarskiye Rysi 5 - 4
Pen 1 - 0
Progress Glazov U21 View events More info
Draguny Mozhaisk U21 0 - 12 HC Dmitrov U21 View events More info
HC Belgorod 3 - 0 HC Tverichi U21 View events More info
Severskiye Volki U21 1 - 4 HC Lipetsk U21 View events More info
January 27 Krasnoyarskiye Rysi 2 - 0 Progress Glazov U21 View events More info
HC Belgorod 4 - 3 HC Tverichi U21 View events More info
Severskiye Volki U21 2 - 4 HC Lipetsk U21 View events More info
January 30 Korea Republic S… 0 - 14 Russia Students View events More info
Sweden Students 0 - 5 Czech Republic S… View events More info
USA Students 0 - 6 Canada Students View events More info
HC Belgorod 1 - 2
AET
SKA Karelia U21 View events More info
Draguny Mozhaisk U21 2 - 9 Loko-Junior U21 View events More info
January 31 Draguny Mozhaisk U21 1 - 11 Loko-Junior U21 View events More info
HC Belgorod 3 - 4
AET
SKA Karelia U21 View events More info
February 1 Progress Glazov U21 2 - 3
Pen 0 - 1
Junior Kurgan View events More info
February 2 HC Batyr Neftekamsk 2 - 4 Mechel U21 View events More info
Progress Glazov U21 3 - 1 Junior Kurgan View events More info
February 4 USA Students 17 - 1 China Students View events More info
Russia Students 9 - 2 Japan Students View events More info
Canada Students 5 - 2 Latvia Students View events More info
February 5 HC Batyr Neftekamsk 6 - 4 Junior Kurgan View events More info
Progress Glazov U21 4 - 2 Mechel U21 View events More info
February 6 Korea Republic S… 7 - 2 China Students View events More info
USA Students 10 - 1 Great Britain St… View events More info
Slovakia Students 4 - 2 Sweden Students View events More info
Gornyak Uchaly U21 3 - 4 Krasnoyarskiye Rysi View events More info
Latvia Students 7 - 3 Japan Students View events More info
Progress Glazov U21 3 - 2 Mechel U21 View events More info
HC Dmitrov U21 4 - 1 Severskiye Volki U21 View events More info
HC Lipetsk U21 6 - 8 HC Dizelist U21 View events More info
HC Tverichi U21 15 - 2 Draguny Mozhaisk U21 View events More info
February 7 Russia Students 4 - 1 Canada Students View events More info
Kazakhstan Students 4 - 1 Czech Republic S… View events More info
HC Dmitrov U21 10 - 0 Severskiye Volki U21 View events More info
February 8 Canada Students 4 - 3 Czech Republic S… View events More info
Kazakhstan Students 0 - 1 Russia Students View events More info
February 9 HC Belgorod 5 - 2 HC Bryansk U21 View events More info
February 10 Loko-Junior U21 5 - 3 Severskiye Volki U21 View events More info
February 11 Mechel U21 2 - 4 Yuzhny Ural Orsk U21 View events More info
Loko-Junior U21 4 - 5
AET
Severskiye Volki U21 View events More info
February 12 Mechel U21 3 - 1 Yuzhny Ural Orsk U21 View events More info
February 13 HC Batyr Neftekamsk 2 - 7 Progress Glazov U21 View events More info
February 15 Mechel U21 2 - 8 Gornyak Uchaly U21 View events More info
February 16 Mechel U21 2 - 8 Gornyak Uchaly U21 View events More info
HC Dmitrov U21 3 - 5 Loko-Junior U21 View events More info
February 17 HC Dmitrov U21 3 - 2 Loko-Junior U21 View events More info
February 21 Krasnoyarskiye Rysi 4 - 3
AET
Mechel U21 View events More info
Yuzhny Ural Orsk U21 2 - 5 HC Batyr Neftekamsk View events More info
Draguny Mozhaisk U21 2 - 5 HC Belgorod View events More info
Severskiye Volki U21 4 - 3 HC Tverichi U21 View events More info
HC Dizelist U21 4 - 0 HC Dmitrov U21 View events More info
February 22 Krasnoyarskiye Rysi 7 - 2 Mechel U21 View events More info
Draguny Mozhaisk U21 3 - 4
Pen 0 - 1
HC Belgorod View events More info
HC Dizelist U21 5 - 3 HC Dmitrov U21 View events More info
Severskiye Volki U21 3 - 1 HC Tverichi U21 View events More info
February 23 Gornyak Uchaly U21 6 - 4 Progress Glazov U21 View events More info
February 26 Krasnoyarskiye Rysi 5 - 3 Junior Kurgan View events More info
Severskiye Volki U21 2 - 3
Pen 0 - 1
SKA Karelia U21 View events More info
March 4 HC Batyr Neftekamsk 2 - 3
AET
Krasnoyarskiye Rysi View events More info
Loko-Junior U21 3 - 1 Severskiye Volki U21 View events More info
HC Dmitrov U21 2 - 3
AET
HC Rossosh U21 View events More info
March 5 HC Dmitrov U21 5 - 2 HC Rossosh U21 View events More info
Loko-Junior U21 6 - 1 Severskiye Volki U21 View events More info
March 6 Progress Glazov U21 4 - 3
Pen 1 - 0
Yuzhny Ural Orsk U21 View events More info
March 8 HC Tverichi U21 4 - 1 SKA Karelia U21 View events More info
Severskiye Volki U21 4 - 6 Loko-Junior U21 View events More info
March 9 Krasnoyarskiye Rysi 4 - 3 HC Batyr Neftekamsk View events More info
Yuzhny Ural Orsk U21 1 - 2 Progress Glazov U21 View events More info
Severskiye Volki U21 CANC Loko-Junior U21 More info
HC Tverichi U21 3 - 6 SKA Karelia U21 View events More info
March 12 HC Batyr Neftekamsk 4 - 3
Pen 1 - 0
Krasnoyarskiye Rysi View events More info
March 18 Gornyak Uchaly U21 6 - 7
Pen 0 - 1
HC Batyr Neftekamsk View events More info
HC Dmitrov U21 1 - 2
AET
Loko-Junior U21 View events More info
Junior Kurgan 2 - 1 Progress Glazov U21 View events More info
March 19 Junior Kurgan 2 - 6 Progress Glazov U21 View events More info
Gornyak Uchaly U21 5 - 1 HC Batyr Neftekamsk View events More info
HC Dmitrov U21 1 - 7 Loko-Junior U21 View events More info
March 22 HC Batyr Neftekamsk 4 - 3 Gornyak Uchaly U21 View events More info
Loko-Junior U21 6 - 0 HC Dmitrov U21 View events More info
Progress Glazov U21 1 - 4 Junior Kurgan View events More info
March 23 HC Batyr Neftekamsk 2 - 6 Gornyak Uchaly U21 View events More info
Progress Glazov U21 3 - 2 Junior Kurgan View events More info
Loko-Junior U21 CANC HC Dmitrov U21 More info
March 26 Gornyak Uchaly U21 6 - 0 HC Batyr Neftekamsk View events More info
April 2 Gornyak Uchaly U21 3 - 1 Junior Kurgan View events More info
HC Dizelist U21 1 - 2
AET
Loko-Junior U21 View events More info
April 5 Junior Kurgan 0 - 2 Gornyak Uchaly U21 View events More info
Loko-Junior U21 0 - 1 HC Dizelist U21 View events More info
April 6 Junior Kurgan CANC Gornyak Uchaly U21 More info
Loko-Junior U21 CANC HC Dizelist U21 More info
April 9 HC Dizelist U21 2 - 0 Loko-Junior U21 View events More info
April 16 Gornyak Uchaly U21 2 - 4 HC Dizelist U21 View events More info
April 17 Loko-Junior U21 2 - 1 Junior Kurgan View events More info
April 19 HC Dizelist U21 3 - 2 Gornyak Uchaly U21 View events More info
April 20 HC Dizelist U21 1 - 2 Gornyak Uchaly U21 View events More info
April 22 Tolpar Ufa 3 - 2 HC Irbis View events More info
HC Batyr Neftekamsk 5 - 2 Avto Ekaterinburg View events More info
April 23 HC Irbis 4 - 2 Avto Ekaterinburg View events More info
Tolpar Ufa 3 - 1 HC Batyr Neftekamsk View events More info
Gornyak Uchaly U21 CANC HC Dizelist U21 More info
July 26 Avto Ekaterinburg 3 - 2
Pen 1 - 0
Tyumenskiy Legion View events More info
Loko Yaroslavl 4 - 2 Chaika NN View events More info
Kapitan Stupino 0 - 0 Taifun View events More info
July 27 Loko Yaroslavl 5 - 3 Chaika NN View events More info
July 30 Belye Medvedi 3 - 2 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk View events More info
SKA-1946 0 - 1
Pen 0 - 1
Serebryanye Lvy View events More info
HC Almetyevsk 2 - 5 Avto Ekaterinburg View events More info
Dynamo Sankt Pet… 2 - 3
Pen 0 - 1
Loko Yaroslavl View events More info
Mamonty Yugry 5 - 0 Tolpar Ufa View events More info
Almaz Cherepovets 3 - 0 HK Riga View events More info
July 31 HC Almetyevsk 0 - 5 Belye Medvedi View events More info
Loko Yaroslavl 5 - 3 SKA-1946 View events More info
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 - 2 Mamonty Yugry View events More info
HK Riga 0 - 8 Serebryanye Lvy View events More info
Avto Ekaterinburg 2 - 1
AET
Tolpar Ufa View events More info
Almaz Cherepovets 2 - 3 Dynamo Sankt Pet… View events More info
August 1 Kuznetskie Medvedi 0 - 6 Snezhnye Barsy View events More info
Mamonty Yugry 6 - 2 HC Almetyevsk View events More info
Loko Yaroslavl 2 - 1 HK Riga View events More info
Belye Medvedi 2 - 1 Avto Ekaterinburg View events More info
Sibirskie Snaypery 2 - 1 Omskye Yastreby View events More info
SKA-1946 2 - 1 Dynamo Sankt Pet… View events More info
Tolpar Ufa 6 - 1 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk View events More info
Almaz Cherepovets 0 - 2 Serebryanye Lvy View events More info
August 2 Omskye Yastreby 6 - 4 Kuznetskie Medvedi View events More info
HK Riga 0 - 2 Dynamo Sankt Pet… View events More info
Sibirskie Snaypery 3 - 4 HC Altay View events More info
Serebryanye Lvy 0 - 2 Loko Yaroslavl View events More info
Krylya Sovetov 4 - 2 Kapitan Stupino View events More info
Almaz Cherepovets 4 - 5 SKA-1946 View events More info
August 3 Snezhnye Barsy 4 - 1 Omskye Yastreby View events More info
HK Riga 0 - 8 SKA-1946 View events More info
Avto Ekaterinburg 2 - 4 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk View events More info
Dynamo Sankt Pet… 5 - 6
Pen 3 - 4
Serebryanye Lvy View events More info
Belye Medvedi 5 - 4 Mamonty Yugry View events More info
Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 - 2
Pen 0 - 1
HC Altay View events More info
Almaz Cherepovets 1 - 3 Loko Yaroslavl View events More info
HC Almetyevsk 1 - 2 Tolpar Ufa View events More info
August 4 Mamonty Yugry 2 - 0 Avto Ekaterinburg View events More info
HC Altay 4 - 1 Omskye Yastreby View events More info
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4 - 2 HC Almetyevsk View events More info
Tolpar Ufa 2 - 1
AET
Belye Medvedi View events More info
Sibirskie Snaypery 5 - 3 Snezhnye Barsy View events More info
August 8 Switzerland U18 1 - 2 United States U18 View events More info
Finland U18 1 - 5 Canada U18 View events More info
Slovakia U18 3 - 9 Russia U18 View events More info
Czech Republic U18 3 - 7 Sweden U18 View events More info
August 9 HC Dizelist U21 3 - 4 HC Mordovia Saransk View events More info
Russkie Vityazi 3 - 4 Krasnaya Armiya View events More info
Russia U18 3 - 1 Finland U18 View events More info
Sweden U18 4 - 2 Switzerland U18 View events More info
Czech Republic U18 7 - 3 United States U18 View events More info
Canada U18 6 - 1 Slovakia U18 View events More info
August 11 Switzerland U18 2 - 1 Slovakia U18 View events More info
Finland U18 3 - 4
AET
United States U18 View events More info
Russia U18 1 - 2 Czech Republic U18 View events More info
Sweden U18 1 - 4 Canada U18 View events More info
August 12 Canada U18 4 - 1 Czech Republic U18 View events More info
Sweden U18 4 - 3
AET
Russia U18 View events More info
August 13 Tyumenskiy Legion 3 - 4 Belye Medvedi View events More info
Zvezda Chebarkul U21 4 - 5
AET
Stalnye Lisy View events More info
August 15 HC Sarmaty 4 - 2 HC Batyr Neftekamsk View events More info
Ladia Tolyatti - HC Almetyevsk View events More info
August 17 HC Almetyevsk 1 - 2 HC Batyr Neftekamsk View events More info
Mytischenskie At… 4 - 3 Kapitan Stupino View events More info
Ladia Tolyatti 2 - 1 HC Sarmaty View events More info
August 18 HC Almetyevsk 6 - 2 HC Batyr Neftekamsk View events More info
Ladia Tolyatti 2 - 1 HC Sarmaty View events More info
August 19 HC Davos U20 4 - 1 HC Riga U20 View events More info
Avto Yekaterinbu… 8 - 2 Jokerit U20 View events More info
HC Třinec U20 1 - 2 Snezhnye Barsy U20 View events More info
August 20 Snezhnye Barsy U20 5 - 1 MoDo U20 View events More info
HC Riga U20 5 - 3 Jokerit U20 View events More info
Krasnaya Armiya U20 6 - 0 HC Třinec U20 View events More info
Avto Yekaterinbu… 4 - 3
Pen 1 - 0
HC Davos U20 View events More info
August 21 Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 - 2 Omskye Yastreby View events More info
Serebryanye Lvy 2 - 1
Pen 1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov View events More info
МHC Spartak Moskva 5 - 1 Mytischenskie At… View events More info
Dynamo Moscow 3 - 4 Dynamo Sankt Pet… View events More info
August 22 Mytischenskie At… 1 - 5 Krylya Sovetov View events More info
Jokerit U20 3 - 2 HC Davos U20 View events More info
MoDo U20 3 - 5 HC Třinec U20 View events More info
Loko-Junior U21 2 - 4 HC Irbis View events More info
МHC Spartak Moskva 5 - 3 Dynamo Sankt Pet… View events More info
Avto Yekaterinbu… 5 - 1 HC Riga U20 View events More info
Krasnaya Armiya U20 7 - 2 Snezhnye Barsy U20 View events More info
Chaika NN 2 - 3 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk View events More info
Dynamo Moscow 1 - 3 Serebryanye Lvy View events More info
August 23 Mytischenskie At… 3 - 2 Serebryanye Lvy View events More info
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 - 0 Loko-Junior U21 View events More info
Dynamo Sankt Pet… 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov View events More info
Chaika NN 3 - 1 HC Irbis View events More info
Dynamo Moscow 6 - 4
Pen 2 - 0
МHC Spartak Moskva View events More info
August 24 Serebryanye Lvy 2 - 4 МHC Spartak Moskva View events More info
HC Davos U20 5 - 6
Pen 0 - 1
HC Třinec U20 View events More info
Krasnaya Armiya U20 6 - 2 Jokerit U20 View events More info
Dynamo Sankt Pet… 2 - 3 Mytischenskie At… View events More info
Avto Yekaterinbu… 5 - 6
AET
MoDo U20 View events More info
Snezhnye Barsy U20 3 - 2 HC Riga U20 View events More info
Dynamo Moscow 1 - 6 Krylya Sovetov View events More info
August 25 Mamonty Yugry 3 - 4 SKA-1946 View events More info
Dynamo Sankt Pet… 0 - 1 Serebryanye Lvy View events More info
HC Irbis 4 - 3 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk View events More info
Sibirskie Snaypery 0 - 1 Belye Medvedi View events More info
Krylya Sovetov 3 - 2 МHC Spartak Moskva View events More info
Chaika NN 6 - 2 Loko-Junior U21 View events More info
Dynamo Moscow 0 - 2 Mytischenskie At… View events More info
August 26 Krasnaya Armiya U20 5 - 1 HC Třinec U20 View events More info
HC Riga U20 3 - 4
AET
Jokerit U20 View events More info
HC Irbis 3 - 2 Loko-Junior U21 View events More info
Chaika NN 4 - 1 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk View events More info
Snezhnye Barsy U20 3 - 4 MoDo U20 View events More info
Avto Yekaterinbu… 3 - 2 HC Davos U20 View events More info
August 27 Mamonty Yugry 4 - 2 Sibirskie Snaypery View events More info
Snezhnye Barsy U20 4 - 6 HC Třinec U20 View events More info
Krasnaya Armiya U20 4 - 3 MoDo U20 View events More info
August 28 Sibirskie Snaypery 1 - 2 SKA-1946 View events More info
Chelmet Chelyabinsk 6 - 1 Belye Medvedi View events More info
August 29 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 2 Sibirskie Snaypery View events More info
Belye Medvedi 1 - 2
AET
Mamonty Yugry View events More info