Other Competition Matches

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
January 1 Victoria 2 - 2 Motijheel More info
Agrani Bank 2 - 1 Bangladesh Police More info
January 2 Saif 0 - 0 Fakirerpool More info
Kawran Bazar 1 - 3 Mohammedan Chitt… More info
January 4 Muharraq 1 - 0 Sitra More info
Malkiya 3 - 3 Al Riffa More info
January 5 Motijheel 1 - 0 Agrani Bank More info
Bangladesh Police 0 - 0 Saif More info
Al Ittifaq Maqaba 1 - 1 Al Tadamun Buri More info
Al Najma 1 - 2 Al-Hidd More info
January 6 Fakirerpool 2 - 1 Kawran Bazar More info
Mohammedan Chitt… 0 - 4 Victoria More info
January 9 Kawran Bazar 0 - 0 Victoria More info
Mohammedan Chitt… 1 - 2 Fakirerpool More info
January 10 San Beda Students 2 - 1 Lyceum Pirates S… More info
St. Benilde Blazers 2 - 0 Arellano Chiefs More info
Workington 0 - 2 Clitheroe More info
Rushall Olympic 0 - 2 Spalding United More info
Colne 1 - 1
Pen 3 - 4
Trafford More info
Scarborough Athletic 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town More info
Rugby Town 1 - 3 AFC Rushden & Di… More info
Belper Town 2 - 4 Chasetown More info
Barwell 0 - 2 Stourbridge More info
Burscough 0 - 2 Bamber Bridge More info
Newcastle Town 2 - 1 Sheffield More info
January 11 Atsalenios 2 - 0 Rodos More info
Asteras Amaliada 0 - 2 Achaiki More info
January 12 Arellano Chiefs 0 - 1 San Beda Students More info
Lyceum Pirates S… 1 - 2 St. Benilde Blazers More info
January 14 Karnataka 0 - 1 Air India More info
January 15 Western Railway 4 - 4 ONGC More info
January 16 PIFA Sports 4 - 0 MS Police More info
January 17 Arellano Chiefs 4 - 0 Lyceum Pirates S… More info
San Beda Students 1 - 0
AET
St. Benilde Blazers More info
Albany Creek Exc… 3 - 2 Mitchelton More info
Eastern Suburbs … 2 - 1 Grange Thistle More info
Olympique 0 - 2 Boca Juniors More info
Enfield Town 1 - 3 Hendon More info
Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 Shaw Lane More info
January 18 Adelaide Comets 3 - 0 Adelaide Cobras More info
Moreton Bay Unit… CANC Rochedale Rovers More info
West Adelaide 3 - 2 West Torrens Bir… More info
Air India 3 - 0 Central Bank of … More info
Cannons 1 - 1
Pen 4 - 3
Magpies More info
Leo 5 - 1 Angels More info
January 20 Logan Lightning 2 - 1 Olympic More info
ONGC CANC Union Bank More info
Gold Coast City 0 - 1 Ipswich Knights More info
Sorrento 1 - 0 Perth Glory U21 More info
Joondalup United 3 - 4 Mandurah City More info
January 21 Olympic 3 - 1 Gold Coast City More info
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Brisbane City More info
January 22 SWQ Thunder 0 - 2 Redlands United More info
Queensland Lions 5 - 0 Capalaba More info
Floreat Athena 3 - 2 Balcatta More info
Armadale 2 - 0 Subiaco More info
Bayswater City 3 - 0 Perth More info
ECU Joondalup 4 - 0 Cockburn City More info
January 24 Mitchelton 4 - 2 Grange Thistle More info
Albany Creek Exc… 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs … More info
Matlock Town 2 - 2
Pen 8 - 9
Basford United More info
Leek Town CANC Glossop North End More info
Buxton 4 - 3 Nantwich Town More info
Dulwich Hamlet CANC Barkingside More info
January 25 Rochedale Rovers 0 - 2 Holland Park Hawks More info
Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 - 2 West Torrens Bir… More info
Western Railway 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs More info
Moreton Bay Unit… 1 - 0 Brisbane City More info
Bristol City CC CANC Forest Green Rov… More info
January 27 Olympic 3 - 1 Ipswich Knights More info
Logan Lightning 3 - 4 Gold Coast City More info
January 28 Brisbane City 1 - 2 Olympic More info
Peninsula Power 0 - 3 Gold Coast City More info
Mandurah City 2 - 1 Floreat Athena More info
Panelefsiniakos U19 1 - 5 Kallithea U19 More info
Stirling Lions 0 - 3 Armadale More info
Cobh Ramblers 0 - 2 Limerick More info
January 29 SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 Capalaba More info
Queensland Lions 3 - 1 Redlands United More info
Bayswater City 2 - 0 ECU Joondalup More info
Sorrento 3 - 0 Inglewood United More info
Tammeka II 2 - 1 Vändra More info
January 30 MS Police 1 - 0 Mumbai Customs More info
January 31 Albany Creek Exc… 3 - 2 Grange Thistle More info
Mitchelton 0 - 3 Eastern Suburbs … More info
Farsley Celtic 5 - 2 Goole More info
Leek Town 2 - 2 Glossop North End More info
February 1 Deportivo San Mi… 0 - 1 Sporting San Mig… More info
Moreton Bay Unit… 2 - 1 Holland Park Hawks More info
Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Brisbane City More info
February 2 San Martín 0 - 2 Costa del Este More info
February 4 Logan Lightning 0 - 2 Ipswich Knights More info
Brisbane City 2 - 1 Gold Coast City More info
Olympic CANC Gold Coast City More info
Peninsula Power 2 - 2
Pen 2 - 0
Olympic More info
February 5 Queensland Lions 2 - 2
Pen 9 - 8
SWQ Thunder More info
Redlands United 0 - 3 Capalaba More info
Armadale 1 - 1
Pen 1 - 3
Mandurah City More info
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Sorrento More info
February 8 Eastern Suburbs … 1 - 2
AET
Moreton Bay Unit… More info
Ipswich Knights 2 - 1 Queensland Lions More info
February 10 Boca Juniors 1 - 8 Lynx More info
February 11 Gold Coast City 0 - 3 Brisbane City More info
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Olympic More info
Armadale 2 - 1 Sorrento More info
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Mandurah City More info
Manchester 62 2 - 0 Gibraltar United More info
February 12 Eastern Suburbs … 0 - 4 Queensland Lions More info
Moreton Bay Unit… 2 - 1 Ipswich Knights More info
Glacis United 1 - 3 Europa More info
February 13 Mumbai 2 - 0 Central Bank of … More info
Mumbai Customs 3 - 1 Central Railway More info
College 1975 0 - 3 Europa Point More info
Gloucester City 1 - 2 Shortwood United More info
February 14 Century Rayon 4 - 1 ONGC More info
Air India 4 - 0 Karnataka More info
Cannons 1 - 3 Lions Gibraltar More info
February 15 PIFA Sports 3 - 0 Kenkre U19 More info
Leo 0 - 6 Gibraltar Phoenix More info
February 16 Tweed United 7 - 0 Robina City More info
Magic United 4 - 1 Kingscliff Wolves More info
February 19 Kári 3 - 2 Tindastóll More info
February 22 Kifisia 3 - 0 Atsalenios More info
February 27 Southern Railway 1 - 0 Chennai United More info
Indian Bank 2 - 0 Income Tax More info
February 28 Chennai City 3 - 0 AGORC More info
Chennai 0 - 1 Integral Coach F… More info
March 1 Indian Bank 1 - 3 Chennai United More info
Southern Railway 1 - 1 Chennai Customs More info
March 2 Viva Chennai 3 - 0 Integral Coach F… More info
Chennai City 1 - 0 Income Tax More info
March 3 Madras Sporting … 1 - 2 AGORC More info
Chennai 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles More info
March 5 Guyana Defence Force 2 - 1 Fruta Conquerors More info
Victoria Kings 1 - 0 Buxton United More info
March 6 Madras Sporting … 1 - 2 Income Tax More info
AGORC 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles More info
March 9 Income Tax CANC Chennai Customs More info
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Chennai Customs More info
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Integral Coach F… More info
Fruta Conquerors 1 - 0 Victoria Kings More info
March 12 Guyana Defence Force 2 - 0 Fruta Conquerors More info
March 13 Southern Railway 1 - 2 Chennai More info
Madras Sporting … 1 - 3 Chennai United More info
March 14 Chennai City 3 - 0 Chennai Customs More info
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Integral Coach F… More info
March 15 Income Tax 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles More info
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 AGORC More info
March 16 Chennai City 3 - 1 Integral Coach F… More info
Madras Sporting … 1 - 3 Chennai Customs More info
March 17 Indian Bank 0 - 0 Chennai More info
Southern Railway 1 - 6 Viva Chennai More info
March 20 Chennai United 1 - 0 Hindustan Eagles More info
Income Tax 3 - 1 AGORC More info
March 21 Madras Sporting … 4 - 4 Integral Coach F… More info
Chennai City 3 - 1 Chennai More info
March 22 Southern Railway 0 - 0 Income Tax More info
Indian Bank 0 - 2 Viva Chennai More info
March 23 Chennai Customs CANC Hindustan Eagles More info
Chennai United CANC AGORC More info
Madras Sporting … 1 - 3 Chennai More info
March 24 Chennai City 2 - 2 Viva Chennai More info
March 26 Air India 2 - 0 Kenkre More info
March 28 Defensores Bel Res 0 - 1 Morón Res. More info
Excursionistas Res. 2 - 1 Argentinos Junio… More info
Barracas Centra… 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res. More info
CD Armenio Res. 1 - 1 Colegiales Res. More info
Wolverhampton Ca… 3 - 4 Walsall CC More info
March 29 ONGC 5 - 0 Central Bank of … More info
March 30 Platense Res. 2 - 1 CA Fénix Res More info
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 San Telmo Res. More info
Estudiantes Case… 1 - 0 Chacarita Junior… More info
Brown de Adrogu… 1 - 1 Deportivo Españo… More info
All Boys Res. 3 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res. More info
April 1 Southern Railway 3 - 0 Income Tax More info
Integral Coach F… 0 - 3 Hindustan Eagles More info
April 2 Chennai Customs 1 - 0 AGORC More info
April 3 Chennai United 5 - 1 Income Tax More info
April 4 Chennai Customs 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles More info
Madras Sporting … 2 - 2 Viva Chennai More info
Almagro Res. 2 - 1 Barracas Centra… More info
Deportivo Españo… 3 - 3 Talleres Res. More info
April 5 Chennai United 2 - 1 AGORC More info
Chennai City 5 - 1 Southern Railway More info
Morón Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res. More info
Acassuso Res. 0 - 3 Comunicaciones Res. More info
Argentinos Junio… 2 - 1 Almirante Brown Res More info
Colegiales Res. 6 - 3 UAI Urquiza Res. More info
April 6 Viva Chennai 5 - 1 Chennai Customs More info
Indian Bank 1 - 2 Hindustan Eagles More info
April 7 Integral Coach F… 5 - 2 AGORC More info
April 8 Chennai 7 - 1 Income Tax More info
April 9 Chennai Customs 0 - 0 Chennai United More info
April 10 Madras Sporting … 5 - 2 Southern Railway More info
April 11 Chennai City 2 - 1 Indian Bank More info
Defensores Bel Res CANC Acassuso Res. More info
Brown de Adrogu… CANC Almagro Res. More info
April 12 Viva Chennai 2 - 0 Hindustan Eagles More info
Platense Res. CANC Flandria Res. More info
CD Armenio Res. CANC Chacarita Junior… More info
Deportivo Riestr… CANC Argentinos Junio… More info
April 13 Chennai 1 - 0 AGORC More info
Kyambogo 1 - 1 Simba More info
Excursionistas Res. 0 - 0 Deportivo Españo… More info
Estudiantes Case… 1 - 1 Morón Res. More info
April 14 Integral Coach F… 4 - 4 Chennai United More info
April 15 Chennai Customs 1 - 1 Income Tax More info
April 16 Madras Sporting … 1 - 3 Indian Bank More info
April 17 Southern Railway 0 - 5 AGORC More info
April 18 Chennai City 3 - 3 Hindustan Eagles More info
Defensores Bel Res 4 - 0 Acassuso Res. More info
April 19 Chasetown 1 - 2 Stafford Rangers More info
April 20 MS Police 3 - 1 Central Bank of … More info
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res. More info
April 24 Western Railway 1 - 4 Union Bank More info
April 26 San Telmo Res. CANC Deportivo Riestr… More info
April 27 Acassuso Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res. More info
Deportivo Españo… 1 - 2 Almirante Brown Res More info
Argentinos Junio… 5 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res. More info
Baza Holdings 2 - 0 Kataka More info
April 28 ONGC 1 - 1 Air India More info
Nueva Chicago Res. 0 - 1 Excursionistas Res. More info
April 30 Police 0 - 1
AET
KCCA More info
May 2 Talleres Res. 1 - 0 Los Andes Res. More info
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 6 - 1 Raita More info
Walsall CC 3 - 1 Stafford Rangers More info
May 3 Union Bank 2 - 4 Karnataka More info
Platense Res. 0 - 2 Ferro Carril Oes… More info
Deportivo Riestr… 2 - 1 Deportivo Españo… More info
Excursionistas Res. 3 - 1 Almagro Res. More info
Tristán Suárez Res. 2 - 4 San Telmo Res. More info
May 4 Ipswich Knights 7 - 1 AC Carina More info
Ndejje University 1 - 1
Pen 3 - 5
Mbarara City More info
Almirante Brown Res 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res. More info
Synergy 3 - 1 Kira United More info
Estudiantes Case… 0 - 2 Acassuso Res. More info
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 2 CA Fénix Res More info
May 6 Acacia Ridge 4 - 2 Kangaroo Point R… More info
May 7 Greater Lowell U… 0 - 2 Elm City Express More info
May 8 Eastern Suburbs … 6 - 0 North Star More info
May 10 Caramba 6 - 1 Kenagaroos / Sal… More info
May 11 Progress II 10 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre More info
Rīga United 1 - 3 Monarhs More info
May 13 Boston City 3 - 3 Rhode Island Reds More info
May 14 Sheikh Jamal CANC Farashganj More info
May 15 Twin Stars 1 - 1 Duluth More info
Team BJMC 0 - 3 Rahmatgonj MFS More info
Saif CANC Muktijoddha SKC More info
Kenagaroos / Sal… 1 - 3 Progress II More info
May 16 Farashganj 0 - 3 Sheikh Russel More info
Mohammedan Dhaka CANC Arambagh More info
Acassuso Res. 0 - 1 All Boys Res. More info
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte CANC Reinards-Ropaži More info
May 17 Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 0 Brothers Union More info
Los Andes Res. CANC Excursionistas Res. More info
Ferro Carril Oes… 2 - 0 Estudiantes Case… More info
Almagro Res. 2 - 0 Almirante Brown Res More info
May 18 Suva 2 - 0 Rakiraki More info
Nadi 3 - 1 Ba More info
Dreketi 0 - 4 Labasa More info
Rewa 0 - 0 Lautoka More info
Deportivo Españo… 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res. More info
Amoko/02 2 - 3 Progress II More info
May 19 Sheikh Russel CANC Sheikh Jamal More info
Ogres 1 - 3 Upesciems More info
New Project 1 - 1 Raita More info
May 20 Nadi 3 - 1 Dreketi More info
Rewa 5 - 0 Rakiraki More info
Suva 1 - 0 Lautoka More info
Labasa 0 - 0 Ba More info
May 21 Lautoka 10 - 1 Rakiraki More info
Ba 3 - 0 Dreketi More info
Nadi 0 - 1 Labasa More info
Rewa 0 - 0 Suva More info
Rīga United 0 - 2 Amoko/02 More info
May 22 Muktijoddha SKC CANC Abahani More info
Kenagaroos / Sal… 5 - 2 Fortūna / Ogre More info
May 23 All Boys Res. 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oes… More info
Reinards-Ropaži 0 - 4 Jurnieks More info
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 2 - 3 Ogres More info
Colegiales Res. 0 - 1 Morón Res. More info
May 24 Sheikh Jamal CANC Mohammedan Dhaka More info
Deportivo Riestr… 0 - 1 Almagro Res. More info
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 Brown de Adrogu… More info
Excursionistas Res. 1 - 4 Barracas Centra… More info
Raita 2 - 2 Excondo More info
Tristán Suárez Res. 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res. More info
May 25 Abahani Chittagong CANC Sheikh Russel More info
Progress II 0 - 1 Monarhs More info
May 26 Fredericksburg 1 - 2 Virginia Beach City More info
Abahani CANC Brothers Union More info
KCCA 3 - 2 Express More info
May 27 Rahmatgonj MFS CANC Muktijoddha SKC More info
Sadolin Paints 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels More info
May 28 Boston City 6 - 1 Seacoast United … More info
May 29 Rīga United 2 - 4 Progress II More info
May 30 Express 0 - 0 KCCA More info
San Telmo Res. 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestr… More info
Excondo 0 - 0 Jurnieks More info
Ogres 8 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži More info
Amoko/02 1 - 3 Monarhs More info
Manchester 62 3 - 1 Magpies More info
May 31 Platense Res. 1 - 1 Defensores Bel Res More info
Los Andes Res. 4 - 1 Excursionistas Res. More info
Raita 4 - 2 Albatroz More info
Caramba 8 - 1 Fortūna / Ogre More info
Villa San Carlo… CANC CA Atlanta Res. More info
June 1 Estudiantes Case… 3 - 1 Comunicaciones Res. More info
Jurnieks 3 - 0 Upesciems More info
Brown de Adrogu… 0 - 2 Almagro Res. More info
June 4 Aris 1 - 2 VSLT More info
June 5 Wattenscheid 09 1 - 4 Erndtebrück More info
June 6 Excondo 4 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži More info
Albatroz 2 - 6 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte More info
June 7 Barracas Centra… 0 - 2 Almirante Brown Res More info
Acassuso Res. 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza Res. More info
Raita 7 - 2 Jurnieks More info
Sirius 1 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre More info
June 8 Med City 2 - 1 Twin Stars More info
Brown de Adrogu… CANC Excursionistas Res. More info
June 9 Albatroz 1 - 8 New Project More info
Ogres 3 - 4 Jurnieks More info
June 10 Minneapolis City 3 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder More info
Seacoast United … 2 - 0 NY Athletic More info
June 11 VSLT 3 - 1 Dakota Fusion More info
Rīga United 11 - 0 Kenagaroos / Sal… More info
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 Seacoast United … More info
June 13 Excondo 3 - 1 Ogres More info
Reinards-Ropaži 2 - 2 Albatroz More info
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 3 - 1 Jurnieks More info
June 14 Birmingham Hammers 2 - 0 Georgia Revolution More info
Ferro Carril Oes… 0 - 0 Argentinos Junio… More info
Raita 5 - 1 Upesciems More info
Caramba 1 - 0 Amoko/02 More info
June 15 Jurnieks 5 - 1 New Project More info
Progress II 4 - 0 Sirius More info
June 16 Chattanooga 1 - 1 New Orleans Jesters More info
June 17 Rhode Island Reds CANC Seacoast United … More info
Rewa 1 - 1
Pen 5 - 4
Labasa More info
Suva 2 - 6 Nadi More info
June 18 Minneapolis City 2 - 1 VSLT More info
Chattanooga 2 - 1 Inter Nashville More info
Rewa 1 - 0 Nadi More info
SoCal 0 - 2 Orange County FC More info
Rhode Island Reds 1 - 3 Boston City More info
June 19 Sirius CANC Rīga United More info
June 20 Amoko/02 0 - 4 Caramba More info
June 21 Upesciems 3 - 5 Albatroz More info
June 24 VSLT 4 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder More info
Dunedin CANC Green Island More info
June 25 Brooklyn Italians 5 - 1 Greater Lowell U… More info
June 26 Kenagaroos / Sal… 0 - 3 Caramba More info
June 27 Amoko/02 1 - 4 Rīga United More info
June 29 Seacoast United … 1 - 3 Boston City More info
Jurnieks 1 - 0 Excondo More info
Progress II 2 - 1 Rīga United More info
June 30 Monarhs 3 - 1 Caramba More info
New Project 2 - 3 Upesciems More info
July 2 Alianza Sport 6 - 1 Union de Álvarez More info
July 6 Central Córdoba CANC Argentino Atletico More info
July 7 Rhode Island Reds 4 - 1 Greater Lowell U… More info
July 8 Fredericksburg 0 - 0 Virginia Legacy More info
Seacoast United … 2 - 1 Greater Lowell U… More info
July 9 Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 NY Cosmos II More info
Central Córdoba 2 - 2
Pen 3 - 4
Argentino Atletico More info
Rhode Island Reds 2 - 4 Hartford City More info
July 14 Dreketi 1 - 5 Lautoka More info
Rewa 0 - 0 Ba More info
Labasa 1 - 0 Suva More info
Burkina Faso A' 0 - 0
Pen 0 - 3
Belarus B More info
July 15 Dreketi 0 - 1 Ba More info
Nadi 1 - 1 Suva More info
Labasa 4 - 0 Rakiraki More info
Twin Stars 3 - 5 Dakota Fusion More info
July 16 Suva 1 - 1 Rakiraki More info
Lautoka 1 - 0 Ba More info
Dreketi 2 - 4 Rewa More info
July 18 VfL Oldenburg 1 - 1
Pen 4 - 5
Jeddeloh More info
July 19 VfB Oldenburg 2 - 0 Meppen More info
Wunstorf 0 - 2 Germania Egestorf More info
July 21 Rewa 1 - 0 Labasa More info
July 22 Lautoka 0 - 0
Pen 1 - 3
Nadi More info
Boston United 3 - 0 Grimsby Town B More info
Rosario Central 4 - 0 Alianza Sport More info
July 23 Rewa 2 - 1 Nadi More info
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 1
Pen 3 - 4
Rivadavia Venad… More info
July 25 Hampton & Richmond 1 - 0 Wealdstone More info
July 29 Rosario Central 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe More info
Atlético Rafaela 3 - 1 CA Florida More info
July 30 F91 Dudelange 2 - 2
Pen 6 - 7
Fola Esch More info
Hearts of Oak 1 - 0 Danbort More info
August 1 Shillong United 0 - 2 Rangdajied United More info
August 2 Dynamo de Douala 0 - 2 Leopard de Douala More info
Panthère 4 - 0 Longasse D'Edéa More info
August 3 Malki 2 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh More info
August 5 Langsning 2 - 1 Boys Sports More info
Unión Santa Fe 0 - 1 Rosario Central More info
August 6 Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 0 Atlético Rafaela More info
August 7 Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Meghalaya More info
August 9 Rangdajied United 3 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh More info
Dordoi Bishkek 2 - 1 Abdish-Ata More info
Cotonsport 4 - 0 Rangers More info
Dragon de Yaoundé 5 - 1 Tatecam More info
August 12 Malki 1 - 3 Shillong United More info
Rosario Central 5 - 2 Atlético San Jorge More info
August 16 Abdish-Ata 1 - 1 Dordoi Bishkek More info
August 17 Boys Sports 0 - 2 Shillong Lajong More info
August 19 Hobart Zebras Res. 1 - 4 Glenorchy Knight… More info
Meghalaya 0 - 0 Langsning More info
August 21 Malki 2 - 2 Boys Sports More info
August 22 Tonbridge Angels 1 - 2 Maidstone United CC More info
August 23 Royal Wahingdoh 1 - 8 Langsning More info
August 26 Shillong Lajong 0 - 0 Rangdajied United More info
August 27 Salgaocar 2 - 0 Bardez More info
Lion Blessé 1 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé More info
Modjan D'Obala 0 - 2 UMS de Loum More info
Tonnerre 0 - 1 Bamboutos More info
CPS 0 - 1 Colombe More info
August 28 Shillong United 0 - 0 Meghalaya More info
September 2 Meghalaya 0 - 0 Boys Sports More info
BFC Dynamo 6 - 0 Türkspor Berlin More info
Martinroda 1 - 8 Rot-Weiß Erfurt More info
Schwarz-Gelb Ber… 0 - 8 Magdeburg More info
September 3 BAK '07 10 - 0 TSV Lichtenberg More info
Motor Zeulenroda 0 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz More info
Luckenwalde 1 - 2 Union Fürstenwalde More info
September 4 Blackburn Rovers CC 2 - 2
Pen 4 - 3
Wigan Athletic CC More info
September 5 Blackpool CC 2 - 1 Rochdale CC More info
Hapoel Bnei Ar'a… 1 - 5 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa More info
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 3 - 2
AET
Hapoel Ihud Bne… More info
MS Be'er Sheva 5 - 0 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat More info
Preston North End CC 3 - 2 Burnley CC More info
Elnahada Nazareth 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal More info
Beitar Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasi… More info
Buchbach 1 - 2 Unterhaching More info
1860 München 4 - 0 Unterföhring More info
September 6 Malki 1 - 0 Shillong Lajong More info
Hebar 1918 1 - 1
Pen 5 - 4
Chavdar Etropole More info
September 7 Royal Wahingdoh 2 - 3 Shillong United More info
September 9 Langsning 2 - 1 Rangdajied United More info
Ghana A' 1 - 0 Gambia A' More info
Senegal A' 0 - 0
Pen 5 - 4
Liberia A' More info
September 10 Burkina Faso A' 1 - 2 Niger A' More info
Guinea A' 2 - 1 Guinea-Bissau A' More info
September 11 Boys Club 1 - 2 Royal United SKM More info
Mali A' 3 - 1 Mauritania A' More info
Nigeria A' 2 - 0 Sierra Leone A' More info
September 12 Pakyong United 0 - 3 State Sports Academy More info
Sikkim Aakraman 1 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan More info
Meghalaya 4 - 1 Royal Wahingdoh More info
Yaoundé II 2 - 1 Adamou Ali More info
Côte d'Ivoire A' 0 - 0
Pen 4 - 3
Togo A' More info
Benin A' 2 - 0 Cape Verde Islan… More info
September 13 Sikkim Police 5 - 2 D'zongri More info
Boys Club 1 - 1 Sikkim Aakraman More info
September 14 Royal United SKM 3 - 1 Gangtok Himalayan More info
Pakyong United 3 - 1 Sikkim Police More info
Shillong United 1 - 1 Boys Sports More info
Mali A' 0 - 0 Nigeria A' More info
Ghana A' 2 - 0 Guinea A' More info
September 15 D'zongri 1 - 1 State Sports Academy More info
Boys Club 0 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan More info
Senegal A' 1 - 2 Niger A' More info
Côte d'Ivoire A' 0 - 1 Benin A' More info
September 16 Pakyong United 0 - 3 Sikkim Aakraman More info
Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Langsning More info
Guinea A' 0 - 0 Nigeria A' More info
Ghana A' 1 - 0 Mali A' More info
September 17 Boys Club 3 - 2 D'zongri More info
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 State Sports Academy More info
Niger A' 0 - 0 Côte d'Ivoire A' More info
Senegal A' 4 - 0 Benin A' More info
W Connection 12 - 0 Tamana United More info
September 18 Royal United SKM 3 - 0 Pakyong United More info
Sikkim Police 1 - 4 Sikkim Aakraman More info
Ghana A' 0 - 2 Nigeria A' More info
Guinea A' 1 - 1 Mali A' More info
September 19 Boys Club 2 - 2 State Sports Academy More info
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 D'zongri More info
Rangdajied United 3 - 2 Malki More info
Senegal A' 0 - 0 Côte d'Ivoire A' More info
Niger A' 1 - 2 Benin A' More info
September 20 Royal United SKM 2 - 0 Sikkim Aakraman More info
Sikkim Police 2 - 2 State Sports Academy More info
Boys Sports 4 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh More info
September 21 Boys Club 2 - 1 Pakyong United More info
D'zongri 1 - 6 Royal United SKM More info
Shillong Lajong 2 - 1 Shillong United More info
Benin A' 0 - 1 Nigeria A' More info
Ghana A' 2 - 0 Niger A' More info
September 22 Sikkim Aakraman 0 - 2 State Sports Academy More info
Gangtok Himalayan 1 - 1 Sikkim Police More info
September 23 Malki 2 - 0 Langsning More info
D'zongri 1 - 3 Pakyong United More info
Dordoi Bishkek 0 - 0
Pen 4 - 3
Alay More info
September 24 Boys Club 2 - 1 Sikkim Police More info
Royal United SKM 1 - 1 State Sports Academy More info
Benin A' 1 - 2 Niger A' More info
Lincoln Red Imps 2 - 2
Pen 3 - 1
Europa More info
Ghana A' 4 - 1 Nigeria A' More info
September 25 Gangtok Himalayan 3 - 0 Pakyong United More info
Sikkim Aakraman 5 - 2 D'zongri More info
Meghalaya 0 - 6 Rangdajied United More info
September 26 Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Shillong Lajong More info
September 27 Langsning 1 - 0 Shillong United More info
September 28 Rangdajied United 2 - 0 Boys Sports More info
September 29 Meghalaya 0 - 0 Malki More info
October 1 Salgaocar 3 - 3 Panjim Footballers More info
Asante Kotoko 0 - 0 Medeama More info
Aracaju 0 - 4 Independente Sim… More info
October 2 Sporting Goa 1 - 1 Goa II More info
Ironi Or Yehuda 3 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim More info
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 - 3 Ironi Baka El Ga… More info
Rangdajied United 2 - 2 Shillong Lajong More info
Kfar Kasem 1 - 0 Holon Yaniv More info
Maccabi Kiryat Ata 0 - 0 Rubi Shapira More info
October 3 Dempo 3 - 2 Vasco More info
Langsning 5 - 1 Meghalaya More info
Maccabi Ashdod 3 - 1
AET
Hapoel Yeruham More info
MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat M… More info
Tzeirey Taibe 0 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Taibe More info
Heerenveen Res. 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk Res. More info
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 - 2 Teutonia Hamburg More info
October 4 Calangute 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers More info
W Connection 3 - 0 Bethel United More info
Jabloteh 1 - 2 Defence Force II More info
October 5 Atlético Rafaela 0 - 1 Rosario Central More info
Karnataka 2 - 2 Union Bank More info
Bardez 1 - 2 Corps of Signals More info
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 1 Malki More info
Club Sando 1 - 1
Pen 5 - 6
Guaya United More info
Santa Rosa 3 - 1 Santa Flora More info
October 6 Guardian Angel 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim More info
October 7 Air India 8 - 1 Mumbai Strikers More info
Boys Sports 1 - 1 Shillong United More info
BSC Kickers 1 - 6 BFC Dynamo More info
Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva More info
October 8 ONGC CANC Union Bank More info
Charlott.-Wilmer… 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin More info
October 10 Rewa 5 - 1 Dreketi More info
Nadi 0 - 0 Tavua More info
Ba 3 - 0 Labasa More info
Lautoka 2 - 0 Suva More info
October 11 Labasa 0 - 0 Dreketi More info
Suva 3 - 0 Nadi More info
Lautoka 1 - 1 Tavua More info
Rewa 1 - 2 Ba More info
October 12 Central 2 - 1 St. Ann's Rangers More info
Police 0 - 0 Point Fortin More info
Suva 3 - 1 Tavua More info
Ba 2 - 2 Dreketi More info
Labasa 1 - 1 Rewa More info
Lautoka 1 - 0 Nadi More info
Coritiba SE 4 - 1 Boquinhense More info
October 14 Club Sando 3 - 1 Morvant Caledoni… More info
Defence Force 3 - 3
Pen 4 - 2
Jabloteh More info
Lautoka 1 - 0 Rewa More info
Ba 5 - 0 Suva More info
MS Police CANC Mumbai Customs More info
St. Cruz Cavelossim 0 - 2 Panjim Footballers More info
North East Stars 0 - 1 Point Fortin More info
October 15 Lautoka 1 - 1
Pen 4 - 3
Ba More info
Mumbai Strikers 0 - 2 Century Rayon More info
Churchill Brothers 2 - 0 Guardian Angel More info
Coritiba SE 0 - 4 Olímpico SE More info
W Connection 3 - 1 Central More info
October 16 Corps of Signals 1 - 2 Calangute More info
October 18 Salgaocar 2 - 3 Sporting Goa More info
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Rangdajied United More info
October 19 Goa II 0 - 4 Dempo More info
October 20 Bardez 6 - 0 Vasco More info
Shillong United CANC Langsning More info
October 21 Rosario Central 2 - 2 Atlético Rafaela More info
October 22 MS Police CANC Mumbai Strikers More info
San Francisco CANC ESPOLI More info
Aracaju 1 - 9 Sete de Junho More info
Morvant Caledoni… 1 - 1
Pen 4 - 1
North East Stars More info
W Connection 3 - 2 Cunupia More info
October 23 PIFA Sports 1 - 0 Century Rayon More info
Boys Sports CANC Malki More info
Hilal Al-Quds 2 - 1 Ahli Al-Khalil More info
Hendon 2 - 2
Pen 4 - 3
Wingate & Finchley More info
October 24 Bnei HaGolan VeH… 1 - 3 Hapoel Kaukab More info
Accrington Stanl… CANC Morecambe CC More info
Hapoel Tel Aviv CANC Hapoel Ramat Gan More info
October 25 Karnataka 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs More info
Sporting Goa 4 - 1 Panjim Footballers More info
October 26 Dempo 2 - 0 Salgaocar More info
October 27 Langsning 1 - 0 Malki More info
October 28 Calangute 1 - 1 Vasco More info
October 29 Guardian Angel 2 - 1 Corps of Signals More info
October 30 MS Police 0 - 3 Mumbai Customs More info
St. Cruz Cavelossim 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers More info
Shillong United 1 - 7 Shillong Lajong More info
October 31 Boys Sports 0 - 3 Rangdajied United More info
Karnataka 1 - 2 Western Railway More info
Shimshon Bnei Taibe 3 - 5 Ironi Or Yehuda More info
Daburiyya Osama 0 - 0 Hapoel Daliyat A… More info
Bardez 1 - 4 Goa II More info
November 2 Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 4 Meghalaya More info
November 3 Point Fortin 3 - 3
Pen 3 - 4
Defence Force More info
November 4 W Connection 2 - 0 Club Sando More info
Churchill Brothers 1 - 1 Panjim Footballers More info
Shillong Lajong 0 - 2 Malki More info
November 5 Corps of Signals 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim More info
November 6 Vasco 2 - 1 Guardian Angel More info
Rangdajied United 3 - 1 Meghalaya More info
November 7 Goa II 1 - 1 Calangute More info
Langsning 3 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh More info
November 8 Shillong Lajong 11 - 0 Boys Sports More info
Viktoria Arnolds… 0 - 2 Bonner SC More info
November 9 Sporting Goa 1 - 0 Dempo More info
November 10 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 2 - 3 Bnei HaGolan VeH… More info
Bardez 2 - 1 Salgaocar More info
Beitar Kfar Sab… 2 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat M… More info
Agudat Sport Nordia 2 - 0 Shimshon Bnei Taibe More info
Maccabi Ashdod 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem More info
Malki 0 - 1 Meghalaya More info
November 11 Rangdajied United 0 - 1 Shillong United More info
Lichtenberg 2 - 2
Pen 5 - 4
Viktoria Berlin More info
Altglienicke 6 - 2 Spandauer Kickers More info
November 13 Langsning 0 - 0 Shillong Lajong More info
Hapoel Kaukab 2 - 1 Maccabi Daliyat More info
Waasland-Bevere… 3 - 3
Pen 7 - 6
Sint-Truiden Res. More info
Westerlo Res. 0 - 1 Sporting Charler… More info
Lierse Res. 0 - 3 Gent Res. More info
Anderlecht Res. 2 - 0 Antwerp Res. More info
Roeselare Res. 1 - 3 Cercle Brugge Res. More info
Mechelen Res. 0 - 0
Pen 4 - 5
Standard Liège Res. More info
November 14 Dempo 4 - 0 Panjim Footballers More info
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 2 Boys Sports More info
Bergisch Gladbach 0 - 1 Viktoria Köln More info
Bolton Wanderers CC 1 - 3 Fylde CC More info
Altrincham CC 2 - 2
Pen 7 - 6
Chester CC More info
November 15 Bardez 3 - 3 Sporting Goa More info
Shillong United 0 - 1 Malki More info
November 16 Calangute 1 - 2 Salgaocar More info
November 17 Guardian Angel 1 - 0 Goa II More info
Meghalaya 0 - 0 Shillong Lajong More info
Point Fortin 1 - 1
Pen 3 - 4
Club Sando More info
November 18 Defence Force 1 - 3 W Connection More info
St. Cruz Cavelossim 1 - 0 Vasco More info
Rangdajied United 2 - 0 Langsning More info
November 19 Churchill Brothers 1 - 1 Corps of Signals More info
November 20 Union Bank 6 - 0 MS Police More info
Boys Sports 2 - 3 Meghalaya More info
Carshalton Athletic 6 - 2 Egham Town More info
November 22 Karnataka 3 - 2 Kenkre More info
Corps of Signals 3 - 0 Panjim Footballers More info
Shillong United 0 - 0 Langsning More info
November 23 Vasco 4 - 1 Churchill Brothers More info
November 24 Cobaltore Onagawa 2 - 2
Pen 4 - 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki More info
VONDS Ichihara 0 - 0
Pen 4 - 5
Amitie More info
Goa II CANC St. Cruz Cavelossim More info
Boys Sports 0 - 0 Malki More info
November 25 Cobaltore Onagawa 1 - 1
Pen 8 - 7
VONDS Ichihara More info
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 - 1 Amitie More info
Shillong United 7 - 1 Royal Wahingdoh More info
Salgaocar 2 - 2 Guardian Angel More info
November 26 Cobaltore Onagawa 1 - 0 Amitie More info
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 - 1
Pen 7 - 6
VONDS Ichihara More info
Sporting Goa 1 - 0 Calangute More info
College 1975 1 - 3 Europa Point More info
W Connection 3 - 0 Phoenix More info
Police 5 - 1 Morvant Caledoni… More info
November 27 PIFA Sports 1 - 1 MS Police More info
Dempo 2 - 3 Bardez More info
PEC Zwolle Res. 2 - 1 NAC Res. More info
Boca Juniors 0 - 2 Cannons More info
November 28 Kenkre 0 - 1 Mumbai Customs More info
Helmond Sport Res. 1 - 0 Heerenveen Res. More info
Magpies 3 - 1 Angels More info
RKC Waalwijk Res. 1 - 3 Roda JC Res. More info
Cambuur Res. 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Res. More info
Banstead Athletic 2 - 5 Leatherhead More info
November 29 Central Bank of … 1 - 1 Century Rayon More info
Tooting & Mitcha… 1 - 0 Corinthian-Casuals More info
November 30 Karnataka 1 - 1 Mumbai Strikers More info
Billericay Town 3 - 0 Basildon United More info
Brentwood Town 1 - 7 Colchester United CC More info
December 1 Bardez 1 - 1 Panjim Footballers More info
December 2 Mumbai Customs 1 - 2 MS Police More info
Calangute 1 - 2 Dempo More info
December 3 Guardian Angel 1 - 1 Sporting Goa More info
December 4 Century Rayon 2 - 2 Kenkre More info
Hitchin Town 3 - 0 Bishop's Stortford More info
Aveley 0 - 5 Concord Rangers More info
December 5 Union Bank CANC Mumbai Strikers More info
St. Cruz Cavelossim 0 - 1 Salgaocar More info
Prescot Cables 5 - 0 Bootle More info
East Thurrock United 3 - 1 Waltham Abbey More info
Corinthian-Casuals 1 - 3 Dulwich Hamlet More info
Rugby Town 1 - 3 Walsall CC More info
Solihull Moors 1 - 3 Hednesford Town More info
Belper Town 1 - 1
Pen 4 - 3
Long Eaton United More info
Alfreton Town 1 - 0 Matlock Town More info
Glossop North End 1 - 1
Pen 2 - 4
Ilkeston More info
Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 6 Chelmsford City CC More info
Shaw Lane 7 - 1 Wombwell Main More info
Basford United 6 - 3 Clifton All Whites More info
Boreham Wood CC 0 - 0
Pen 4 - 3
Stevenage CC More info
December 6 Central Bank of … 0 - 2 ONGC More info
Churchill Brothers CANC Goa II More info
South Normanton … 1 - 3 Mickleover Sports More info
Metropolitan Police 3 - 1 Clapton More info
Penistone Church 4 - 2
AET
Frecheville CA More info
Woking CC 1 - 3 Chipstead More info
Grays Athletic 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbr… More info
December 7 Langsning CANC Shillong Lajong More info
Corps of Signals 0 - 0 Vasco More info
December 9 W Connection 3 - 1 Police More info
December 10 New Star 1 - 0 UMS de Loum More info
December 11 Air India 4 - 0 MS Police More info
Vasco CANC Panjim Footballers More info
December 12 Central Bank of … 0 - 1 Union Bank More info
Goa II 2 - 0 Corps of Signals More info
NEC Res. CANC Willem II Res. More info
Leamington CANC West Bromwich Al… More info
Chesterfield CC CANC Heanor Town More info
Hendon 3 - 3
Pen 6 - 5
Hanwell Town More info
Bromley CC CANC Margate More info
Hednesford Town CANC Lichfield City More info
Chasetown CANC Stoke City CC More info
Kings Langley CANC Watford CC More info
December 13 Niigata Uni Stud. 0 - 2 Tokoha University More info
Sendai University SC 2 - 2 International Pa… More info
Kyushu Sangyo Un… 1 - 0 Chuko Universit… More info
Kochi Universit… 0 - 4 Fukuoka Uni Students More info
Tokyo Int. Students 2 - 0 Hokkaido Uni Stud. More info
Kansai Uni Students 2 - 1 Fukuyama University More info
Western Railway 1 - 1 ONGC More info
Salgaocar CANC Churchill Brothers More info
Carlton Town 2 - 0 Rainworth Miner… More info
December 14 Sporting Goa 11:30 AM CET St. Cruz Cavelossim More info
December 15 Dempo 11:30 AM CET Guardian Angel More info
December 16 Calangute 11:30 AM CET Bardez More info
December 17 PIFA Sports 10:30 AM CET ONGC More info
December 18 Kenkre 10:30 AM CET MS Police More info
December 19 Slough Town 8:45 PM CET Wantage Town More info
December 20 Central Bank of … 10:30 AM CET Western Railway More info