Club Friendlies

>

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
January 4 Málaga 1 - 2 Hamburger SV More info
VV Jonathan 2 - 6 Dordrecht More info
January 5 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Greuther Fürth More info
Heidenheim 2 - 1 Unterhaching More info
Caen II 1 - 1 Quevilly Rouen More info
St. Pauli 1 - 3 Wolfsburg More info
NEC 6 - 0 Quick Boys More info
Clermont 4 - 1 Orléans More info
MSV Duisburg 1 - 1 Günnigfeld More info
TEC 2 - 5 Oss More info
January 6 Rennes II 0 - 2 Brest More info
Baník Ostrava 2 - 1 Hlučín More info
Jablonec 4 - 1 Sokol Velké Hamry More info
Ajax II 2 - 3 Volendam More info
Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Excelsior More info
Utrecht II 4 - 1 Groningen II More info
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Preußen Münster More info
Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 3 Jahn Regensburg More info
St. Gallen 2 - 1 Mainz 05 More info
Telstar 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam More info
Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 1 Hannover 96 More info
VVV 4 - 0 De Graafschap More info
Emmen 5 - 0 ACV More info
Twente 1 - 2 Stuttgart More info
Dynamo Dresden 1 - 2 Wolfsburg More info
MVV 2 - 0 Barendrecht More info
PSV II 5 - 1 IJsselmeervogels More info
Ajaccio 2 - 0 Furiani-Agliani More info
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue More info
RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Dukla Praha More info
Noordwijk 3 - 4 Dordrecht More info
DOVO 0 - 4 RKC Waalwijk More info
Eintracht Brauns… 0 - 4 NEC More info
Bursaspor 3 - 2 Altınordu More info
Leonidas 4 - 5 Sligo Rovers More info
January 7 Viktoria Plzeň 3 - 0 Ústí nad Orlicí More info
Werder Bremen CANC Antwerp More info
Freiburg 2 - 0 Kaiserslautern More info
Abcoude CANC Utrecht II More info
Schalke 04 2 - 1 Genk More info
Emmen 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte More info
Mainz 05 0 - 3 Borussia M'gladbach More info
Werder Bremen 4 - 0 Twente More info
Würzburger Kickers 0 - 0 Utrecht More info
Freiburg 1 - 1 Hamburger SV More info
January 8 Stuttgart 5 - 2 KV Oostende More info
Bolton Wanderers 2 - 3 Magdeburg More info
Young Boys 6 - 1 Vaduz More info
January 9 Sparta Praha 7 - 2 Táborsko More info
Jahn Regensburg 3 - 3 LASK Linz More info
Hannover 96 4 - 1 Paderborn More info
Darmstadt 98 3 - 0 Waasland-Beveren More info
Chemnitzer FC 1 - 1 Germania Egestorf More info
Gent 1 - 0 Nürnberg More info
Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 3 Standard Liège More info
PEC Zwolle CANC Sparta Rotterdam More info
Susteren 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard More info
January 10 Baník Ostrava 7 - 0 Valašské Meziříčí More info
Osnabrück 0 - 1 Ingolstadt More info
Patronato 1 - 2 Colón More info
San Martín San Juan 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe More info
FC Schaffhausen 2 - 0 Zürich More info
Energie Cottbus 0 - 4 Hallescher FC More info
Jablonec 6 - 0 Oberlausitz Neug… More info
Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 2 KV Oostende More info
Union Berlin 3 - 1 Gent More info
Bochum SUSP Atlético Baleares More info
Club Brugge 2 - 1 Groningen More info
Heidenheim 3 - 1 Antwerp More info
Sturm Graz 4 - 2 Allerheiligen More info
Mechelen 2 - 2 Ingolstadt More info
Písek 1 - 4 Teplice More info
Viktoria Plzeň 7 - 4 Jiskra Domažlice More info
January 11 River Plate 5 - 1 Miami United More info
Kaiserslautern 1 - 2 Marbella More info
Kapfenberger SV 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC More info
Villalba Ocres Moca 0 - 9 Perugia More info
Heerenveen 0 - 0 Anderlecht More info
St. Pölten 1 - 2 Karabakh More info
Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 0 Genk More info
Kaiserslautern 1 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam More info
Slavia Praha 2 - 4 Linense More info
Sandhausen 3 - 1 Unterhaching More info
St. Pauli 1 - 0 Tianjin Quanjian More info
January 12 Vålerenga 3 - 0 Strømmen More info
Grasshopper CANC Stuttgart II More info
Sturm Graz 2 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz More info
Stabæk 5 - 1 Asker More info
Sturm Graz 2 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz More info
Hibernian 1 - 3 Willem II More info
Union Berlin 2 - 3 Wehen Wiesbaden More info
Darmstadt 98 0 - 0 Würzburger Kickers More info
Vitesse 1 - 1 Hearts More info
Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 Sint-Truiden More info
Thun 5 - 2 Rapperswil-Jona More info
AZ 2 - 2 St. Gallen More info
Heracles 2 - 3 Karlsruher SC More info
Partick Thistle 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua More info
Neuchâtel Xamax 0 - 5 Breitenrain More info
Salzburg 13 - 1 Wals-Grünau More info
January 13 Sigma Olomouc 5 - 0 Prostějov More info
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte More info
Vyškov 1 - 6 Zbrojovka Brno More info
Karviná 2 - 2 Górnik Zabrze More info
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 0 Sokol Zápy More info
Žilina 0 - 0 Pohronie More info
Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Jastrzębie More info
Chemnitzer FC 5 - 0 Henan Jianye More info
Spišská Nová Ves 1 - 5 Tatran Prešov More info
Senica 1 - 0 Dunajská Lužná More info
Sigma Olomouc 7 - 0 Hlučín More info
AGF 4 - 0 Aarhus Fremad More info
Spartak Trnava 3 - 5 Opava More info
Bischofshofen 1 - 7 Hartberg More info
Lucan United 1 - 0 Shamrock Rovers More info
Zlaté Moravce 3 - 1 Sereď More info
HJK 3 - 4 Hammarby More info
Brøndby 4 - 1 Roskilde More info
Baník Ostrava 3 - 0 Trenčín More info
Nordsjælland 3 - 2 FC Helsingør More info
Tigre 2 - 3 Fénix More info
Ajax 5 - 1 Lyngby More info
Slovácko 1 - 0 Teuta Durrës More info
Miedź Legnica 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia More info
Hansa Rostock 2 - 1 SønderjyskE More info
Chacarita Juniors 0 - 0 Colegiales More info
Viktoria Plzeň 6 - 0 Baník Sokolov More info
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 - 2 Jahn Regensburg More info
Dukla Praha 2 - 0 Oberlausitz Neug… More info
Rheindorf Altach 3 - 1 Wattens More info
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Florø More info
Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 2 Cracovia Kraków More info
San Martín San Juan 3 - 1 Alvarado More info
Austria Wien 6 - 2 Wiener Neustadt More info
Spartak Trnava 3 - 2 Opava More info
Olimpo 0 - 2 Instituto More info
Floridsdorfer AC 3 - 1 Ebreichsdorf More info
Thun 7 - 1 Wohlen More info
Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Zlín More info
Parma 2 - 1 Livorno More info
Venezia 2 - 2 Pordenone More info
Novara 3 - 0 AlbinoLeffe More info
Mestre 2 - 1 Cittadella More info
Südtirol 1 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck More info
Atlético Baleares CANC Bochum More info
Admira 3 - 0 Gyirmót More info
Empoli 0 - 0 Pontedera More info
Frosinone 2 - 0 Avellino More info
Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Cuneo More info
Robur Siena 2 - 1 Virtus Entella More info
Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Cho… More info
Cremonese 3 - 1 Giana Erminio More info
Cobh Ramblers 0 - 1 Cork City More info
Hearts 0 - 5 Nürnberg More info
Feyenoord 2 - 1 Luzern More info
Ajax 1 - 1 MSV Duisburg More info
Belgrano 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys More info
Wil 2 - 2 Austria Lustenau More info
Groningen 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresden More info
January 14 Arsenal 1 - 1 Estudiantes More info
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 3 Rivadavia Necochea More info
Jablonec CANC Viktoria Žižkov More info
Lech Poznań 4 - 3 Polonia Środa More info
Victoria Hamburg 1 - 3 LSK Hansa More info
Emmen 0 - 2 Twente More info
Lugano 5 - 1 Chiasso More info
Kickers Offenbach 0 - 1 TSV Steinbach More info
Monza 1 - 1 Renate More info
Energie Cottbus 0 - 4 Magdeburg More info
Catania 2 - 1 Sion More info
LASK Linz 2 - 1 Heidenheim More info
Sandhausen 0 - 3 Young Boys More info
Basel 1 - 1 Tianjin Quanjian More info
Santa Fe 2 - 1 River Plate More info
Sport Recife 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán More info
January 15 LASK Linz 1 - 0 Vaduz More info
Liefering 3 - 3 Wolfsberger AC More info
MSV Duisburg 2 - 2 Beijing Guoan More info
VVV 7 - 1 Venray More info
Linfield 6 - 3 Sligo Rovers More info
Arsenal 1 - 1 San Telmo More info
January 16 Korona Kielce CANC Grasshopper More info
Slavoj Trebišov 1 - 4 Zemplín Michalovce More info
Sigma Olomouc 7 - 3 Hradec Králové More info
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 1 Loko Vltavín More info
Eintracht Brauns… 1 - 3 Hertha BSC II More info
Defensa y Justicia CANC Instituto More info
Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Sepsi More info
Austria Wien 1 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC More info
Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Seoul More info
St. Gallen 1 - 1 Sturm Graz More info
Luzern 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua More info
Mattersburg 2 - 2 Ulsan More info
Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 - 4 Nitra More info
Kolding IF 0 - 3 SønderjyskE More info
Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt More info
Admira 4 - 0 Ebreichsdorf More info
Traiskirchen 1 - 2 St. Pölten More info
Austria Wien II 0 - 0 Wiener Neustadt More info
Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach More info
January 17 Newell's Old Boys CANC Huachipato More info
Ústí nad Labem 3 - 3 Teplice More info
Vysočina Jihlava 4 - 2 České Budějovice More info
Karviná 1 - 0 Třinec More info
Villarreal II 2 - 1 Wisła Kraków More info
Arka Gdynia 3 - 2 Bytovia Bytów More info
DAC 5 - 0 Inter Bratislava More info
Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Flandria More info
Atlético Tucumán 3 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata More info
Tigre 2 - 0 Villa Dálmine More info
Estudiantes 1 - 1 All Boys More info
San Martín San Juan 2 - 1 Deportivo Santam… More info
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 0 Odra Opole More info
Vysočina Jihlava 1 - 1 České Budějovice More info
Qəbələ 0 - 1 Zürich More info
Brøndby 2 - 1 Fremad Amager More info
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 2 Grasshopper More info
Nürnberg 2 - 1 Dukla Praha More info
Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 Vorskla More info
Liptovský Mikuláš 1 - 1 Tatran Prešov More info
Senica CANC Šamorín More info
Zlaté Moravce 5 - 1 Komárno More info
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Cracovia Kraków More info
Ried 0 - 0 Příbram More info
1860 München 2 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck More info
Eintracht Brauns… 3 - 0 Energie Cottbus More info
Salzburg 0 - 2 Young Boys More info
Pescara 3 - 1 Lugano More info
Ñublense 0 - 2 Huachipato More info
Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 Greuther Fürth More info
AGF 2 - 0 Brabrand More info
Basel 1 - 2 Viktoria Plzeň More info
Sparta Praha 4 - 1 Tianjin Quanjian More info
Vålerenga 0 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax More info
Málaga 1 - 1 Lausanne Sport More info
Union Berlin 1 - 1 Ingolstadt More info
St. Pauli 1 - 1 Bochum More info
Rosenborg 4 - 1 Kolstad More info
Kaiserslautern 1 - 0 Midtjylland More info
January 18 Arsenal CANC Brown de Adrogué More info
Chacarita Juniors CANC Deportivo Morón More info
Boca Juniors CANC Aldosivi More info
Gryf Wejherowo 4 - 4 Wisła Płock More info
Viitorul 1 - 1 Grasshopper More info
København 4 - 0 Vejle More info
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Rudar More info
CSM Iaşi 1 - 1 Rostov More info
Silkeborg 2 - 0 Horsens More info
Troina 0 - 2 Sion More info
Rapid Wien 4 - 2 Beijing Renhe More info
Luzern 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva More info
Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş More info
Spartak Moskva 0 - 1 Shanghai SIPG More info
Roskilde 3 - 1 Greve More info
January 19 CFR Cluj CANC Wisła Kraków More info
Ružomberok 3 - 0 Lokomotíva Košice More info
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce More info
Stabæk 7 - 1 Kongsvinger More info
SønderjyskE 2 - 3 Fredericia More info
Midtjylland 2 - 2 Hobro More info
Nykøbing 1 - 2 OB More info
Korona Kielce 3 - 2 CSM Iaşi More info
Dynamo Dresden 1 - 4 Mladá Boleslav More info
Heidenheim 1 - 0 Austria Lustenau More info
Liefering 1 - 5 Jahn Regensburg More info
Lillestrøm 4 - 0 Strømmen More info
Lech Poznań 3 - 1 Zorya More info
Ružomberok 3 - 2 Vítkovice More info
Thun 4 - 1 FC Schaffhausen More info
Notodden 1 - 2 Sandefjord More info
St. Gallen 2 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv More info
Servette 1 - 1 Mattersburg More info
Start 1 - 2 Flekkerøy More info
Kapfenberger SV CANC Voitsberg More info
Bodø / Glimt 3 - 0 Mjølner More info
Örebro 6 - 2 Linköping City More info
Rot-Weiss Essen 2 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld More info
Levanger 6 - 0 Namsos More info
Larne CANC Derry City More info
Waterford 4 - 1 Wexford More info
Bray Wanderers 0 - 0 UCD More info
January 20 Roma CANC Ludogorets More info
Arsenal 0 - 0 Atlético Tucumán More info
Vlašim 0 - 2 Teplice More info
Karviná 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice More info
Slovácko 4 - 0 Vítkovice More info
Zlín 2 - 0 Opava More info
Trenčín 9 - 0 Nové Mesto nad Váhom More info
Senica 2 - 1 Dubnica More info
HB Køge 3 - 1 Avarta More info
Szombathelyi Haladás 4 - 1 Tatran Prešov More info
Randers 1 - 1 Vejle More info
Žilina 2 - 0 Baník Ostrava More info
AGF 2 - 4 Vendsyssel More info
Shamrock Rovers 3 - 1 Longford Town More info
Wacker Innsbruck 7 - 1 Bischofshofen More info
Stal Mielec 1 - 3 Cracovia Kraków More info
Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 2 Miedź Legnica More info
Zlaté Moravce 7 - 1 Slovan Duslo Šaľa More info
Malmö FF 1 - 0 Fremad Amager More info
IFK Göteborg 1 - 3 AaB More info
Nordsjælland 6 - 3 Lyngby More info
Zlín 3 - 3 Opava More info
Tigre 1 - 2 Deportivo Morón More info
Estudiantes 2 - 0 Chacarita Juniors More info
Atlético Rafaela 2 - 2 Newell's Old Boys More info
SV Innsbruck 0 - 5 Wattens More info
Podbrezová 5 - 2 Lokomotíva Zvolen More info
Olimpo 0 - 0 Aldosivi More info
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 DAC More info
Energie Cottbus 2 - 0 Dukla Praha More info
Alemannia Aachen 1 - 0 Bochum More info
Jagiellonia Biał… 1 - 2 Vorskla More info
Frej 0 - 1 AIK More info
Sirius 0 - 4 GIF Sundsvall More info
Austria Wien 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze More info
Wiener Neustadt 1 - 1 Traiskirchen More info
Hartberg 4 - 2 Neusiedl More info
Brommapojkarna 2 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna More info
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 1 Cracovia Kraków More info
Sonsbeck 0 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf More info
Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 0 Nitra More info
Thun 3 - 0 Breitenrain More info
Slavia Praha 5 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov More info
Elfsborg 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 More info
Slovan Bratislava 0 - 4 Krylya Sovetov More info
Mayo League 2 - 4 Sligo Rovers More info
Cork City 3 - 0 Finn Harps More info
Qarabağ 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk More info
LASK Linz 2 - 0 Yanbian Funde More info
Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 2 Voluntari More info
Hajduk Split 4 - 1 Zürich More info
Basel 2 - 4 Sturm Graz More info
Argentinos Juniors 7 - 2 Comunicaciones More info
AFC Eskilstuna CANC Eskilstuna City More info
Salzburg 5 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň More info
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 0 Cobh Ramblers More info
Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Haugesund More info
Mattersburg 1 - 1 Aarau More info
Cabinteely 0 - 1 St Patrick's Athl. More info
Limerick 0 - 0 Galway United More info
January 21 Reichenau CANC Wattens More info
Nykøbing 6 - 0 Slagelse B&I More info
Kolding IF 1 - 3 Brabrand More info
Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 Slavia Sofia More info
Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk More info
CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Vålerenga More info
January 22 Spartak Trnava 2 - 3 Nasaf More info
Athletic Club 0 - 0 Rudeš More info
CSKA Moskva 2 - 2 Horsens More info
Shkendija 1 - 2 Zürich More info
Austria Wien 2 - 3 Dinamo Bucureşti More info
Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 Botoşani More info
Rapid Wien 1 - 3 CFR Cluj More info
Zenit 5 - 0 København More info
Brøndby 3 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande More info
Mattersburg 1 - 0 Saarbrücken More info
Sheriff YC 0 - 0 Derry City More info
January 23 Górnik Zabrze CANC Astra More info
Spartak Trnava CANC Rostov More info
Concordia Chiajna CANC Pogoń Szczecin More info
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen More info
Mladá Boleslav 0 - 1 Varnsdorf More info
St. Pölten CANC Dinamo Moskva More info
Senica 3 - 1 Sereď More info
Podbrezová 1 - 1 Poprad More info
Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 0 Rheindorf Altach More info
CSM Iaşi 0 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz More info
Hobro 2 - 1 Skive More info
Slavoj Vyšehrad 1 - 3 Teplice More info
Thun 1 - 1 Wil More info
Luzern 1 - 1 Chiasso More info
Krško 0 - 1 Ružomberok More info
Ried 7 - 0 Gurten More info
Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 Stumbras More info
Sarpsborg 08 4 - 0 Fredrikstad More info
Wacker Innsbruck 6 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck II More info
Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Tianjin Quanjian More info
Lech Poznań 4 - 3 Etar More info
Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 2 Sturm Graz More info
Wisła Kraków 1 - 0 Videoton More info
Häcken 5 - 0 Utsikten More info
Bruck 0 - 3 Wiener Neustadt More info
Örebro 4 - 1 Karlslund More info
Drogheda United 2 - 1 Bohemians More info
Dundalk 4 - 2 Cabinteely More info
January 24 Karviná CANC Frýdek-Místek More info
Austria Wien CANC Anorthosis More info
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb More info
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Opava More info
Basel 1 - 0 Winterthur More info
Zlín 3 - 1 Zlaté Moravce More info
Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 Vorskla More info
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 1 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce More info
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 0 Östersunds FK More info
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk More info
Vlašim 1 - 2 Dukla Praha More info
Gyirmót 2 - 1 DAC More info
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 2 Kazanka More info
Lugano 2 - 1 Gavorrano More info
Amkar Perm' 3 - 0 Korona Kielce More info
Nieciecza 0 - 1 Dinamo Bucureşti More info
UCD CANC Derry City More info
Thun 0 - 0 Sion More info
Viktoria Plzeň 1 - 5 Shanghai Shenhua More info
Vålerenga 2 - 1 Silkeborg More info
Fremad Amager 3 - 5 FC Helsingør More info
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 1 Tosno More info
Örebro 0 - 1 Rynninge More info
Floridsdorfer AC 6 - 1 Neudörfl More info
January 25 Akhmat Grozny CANC Alanyaspor More info
CSKA Sofia CANC AaB More info
OB 4 - 0 Vejle More info
København 0 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande More info
Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Loko Vltavín More info
Wisła Płock 0 - 1 Ufa More info
Pogoń Szczecin 4 - 1 Aktobe More info
Jagiellonia Biał… 0 - 2 Viitorul More info
CS U Craiova 2 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin More info
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar More info
Liefering CANC Borussia M'gladb… More info
Zenit 5 - 1 Slavia Praha More info
Odd 3 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin More info
Frej 1 - 2 Dalkurd More info
FCSB 2 - 3 Admira More info
Mjøndalen 6 - 1 Sandefjord More info
January 26 Midtjylland 0 - 2 Vendsyssel More info
Podbrezová 2 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš More info
Žilina 4 - 0 Liaoning Kaixin More info
Lyngby 0 - 0 HB Køge More info
Strømsgodset 2 - 1 Bodø / Glimt More info
Ullensaker / Kisa 5 - 1 Stabæk More info
Austria Wien 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec More info
Aluminij 1 - 1 Kapfenberger SV More info
St. Pölten 1 - 0 Tromsø More info
Domžale 1 - 0 Ružomberok More info
Nykøbing 2 - 0 Roskilde More info
Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 - 6 Piast Gliwice More info
Lech Poznań 0 - 1 Hajduk Split More info
AaB 3 - 2 Shonan Bellmare More info
Sotra 5 - 0 Nest-Sotra More info
Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 2 Osijek More info
Levanger CANC Steinkjer More info
Servette 3 - 1 Stade Nyonnais More info
Malmö FF 4 - 0 Flora More info
Levanger 3 - 1 Orkla More info
Galway United 0 - 2 Sligo Rovers More info
Bohemians 2 - 0 Finn Harps More info
January 27 Wisła Kraków CANC Seoul More info
Cracovia Kraków 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov More info
Vysočina Jihlava CANC Bystřice nad Per… More info
Wil 1 - 0 Grasshopper More info
Beroe 1 - 0 Amkar Perm' More info
Zlín 3 - 1 Třinec More info
Zlaté Moravce 0 - 2 Siófok More info
Ústí nad Labem 1 - 4 Dukla Praha More info
Frem 3 - 3 Roskilde More info
Opava 1 - 1 Nitra More info
Viborg 2 - 1 Randers More info
AIK CANC Inter Turku More info
Odder 1 - 0 Brabrand More info
Vejle 1 - 0 Kjellerup More info
Skive 1 - 1 Thisted More info
Basel 1 - 0 Luzern More info
Baník Ostrava 3 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce More info
Young Boys 3 - 2 Chiasso More info
LASK Linz 2 - 0 Hartberg More info
Trelleborg 3 - 1 Värnamo More info
Salzburg 3 - 1 Ried More info
Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 1 Traiskirchen More info
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 2 Zürich More info
Grödig 0 - 3 Wattens More info
Sturm Graz 3 - 0 Wiener Neustadt More info
Häcken 3 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 More info
Thun 1 - 1 Lausanne Sport More info
Górnik Zabrze 0 - 0 Partizan More info
Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Silkeborg More info
Sirius 1 - 1 Brommapojkarna More info
Vaduz 1 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck More info
Mattersburg 5 - 0 Blau-Weiß Linz More info
Trenčín 2 - 4 Hajduk Split More info
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Vojvodina More info
Banbridge Town 0 - 0 Derry City More info
Sogndal 1 - 4 Lillestrøm More info
Wisła Kraków 0 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin More info
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 SønderjyskE More info
Halmstad 0 - 0 Falkenberg More info
AFC Eskilstuna 3 - 0 Karlslund More info
IFK Göteborg 3 - 2 Stabæk More info
Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Guizhou Zhicheng More info
St. Gallen 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau More info
Young Boys 4 - 2 Neuchâtel Xamax More info
St Patrick's Athl. 4 - 1 Longford Town More info
Dundalk 3 - 1 Drogheda United More info
Limerick 2 - 0 Cobh Ramblers More info
Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 3 Östersunds FK More info
January 28 Concordia Chiajna CANC Mladá Boleslav More info
Wisła Płock CANC Zirka More info
Lechia Gdańsk CANC Viktoria Köln More info
Esbjerg 1 - 0 Kolding IF More info
Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1 Stumbras More info
Górnik Zabrze 0 - 3 Teplice More info
Jagiellonia Biał… 8 - 1 Kapaz More info
Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Slovácko More info
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 1 Mladá Boleslav More info
Ranheim 5 - 0 Kolstad More info
Lugano 4 - 0 Wil More info
Ballisodare Utd 1 - 4 Sligo Rovers More info
Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Sileks More info
Zenit 4 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande More info
Odd 1 - 1 Horsens More info
Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 1 Pogoń Siedlce More info
Wisła Kraków 1 - 2 Ural More info
January 29 Slavia Praha 2 - 2 Brøndby More info
Astana 0 - 1 Žilina More info
Brann 0 - 2 Elfsborg More info
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 0 Hobro More info
Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva More info
Brann II CANC Nest-Sotra More info
January 30 Shinnik 0 - 2 Baník Ostrava More info
Wisła Płock 2 - 1 Nitra More info
Třinec 3 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce More info
Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 København More info
Zlaté Moravce 1 - 0 Dugopolje More info
Austria Wien 0 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno More info
Baník Ostrava 1 - 0 SønderjyskE More info
Čukarički 1 - 0 Mladá Boleslav More info
Trenčín 1 - 3 Dinamo Moskva More info
Podbrezová 0 - 0 Veres More info
Hradec Králové 1 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno More info
Luzern 3 - 0 Rapperswil-Jona More info
Nordsjælland 3 - 0 Seoul More info
Salzburg 4 - 1 Anif More info
Bohemians 2 - 1 Longford Town More info
January 31 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 Amkar Perm' More info
OB 1 - 3 Odd More info
České Budějovice CANC Vysočina Jihlava More info
Slavia Praha 5 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande More info
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 3 Vardar More info
DAC 3 - 2 Željezničar More info
Shakhtyor 2 - 1 Teplice More info
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 1 Mladost More info
Dundalk 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin More info
Anzhi 1 - 0 Sumqayıt More info
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Újpest More info
České Budějovice 0 - 0 Blau-Weiß Linz More info
Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 Sileks More info
Grasshopper 2 - 1 FC Schaffhausen More info
Zürich 1 - 1 Winterthur More info
AaB 1 - 2 Sparta Praha More info
New England 4 - 3 New York RB More info
CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Spartak Moskva More info
Floridsdorfer AC CANC Austria Wien II More info
Lausanne Sport 2 - 0 Vevey Sports More info
February 1 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Málaga More info
Žilina 1 - 2 Shandong Luneng More info
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 Voždovac More info
Strømmen 2 - 1 Stabæk More info
Legia Warszawa 1 - 5 Viktoria Plzeň More info
Jagiellonia Biał… 2 - 1 Karpaty More info
Triglav 1 - 2 Ružomberok More info
Ranheim 2 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink More info
Dukla Praha 1 - 3 Rostov More info
Sligo Rovers 2 - 1 Finn Harps More info
February 2 Trenčín 3 - 1 Napredak More info
Djurgården 3 - 1 Syrianska More info
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Maribor More info
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Baník Ostrava More info
Vålerenga 2 - 1 Kristiansund More info
Silkeborg 2 - 2 Randers More info
Stabæk 1 - 0 Sandefjord More info
Molde 1 - 2 Bodø / Glimt More info
Spartak Trnava 2 - 3 Hradec Králové More info
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 2 Nitra More info
Bayern München II CANC Wattens More info
Dundalk 1 - 0 Seoul More info
Legia Warszawa 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin More info
Piast Gliwice 2 - 2 Changchun Yatai More info
Nordsjælland 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva More info
Podbrezová 2 - 0 Budućnost More info
Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Chrobry Głogów More info
Kapfenberger SV 3 - 2 Weiz More info
Sandnes Ulf 3 - 0 Egersund More info
Osijek 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva More info
Drogheda United 4 - 1 Derry City More info
February 3 Dalkurd CANC Djurgården More info
Zlaté Moravce CANC Hajduk Split More info
Vejle CANC Kolding IF More info
Midtjylland 3 - 1 AIK More info
Slovácko 2 - 3 Hobro More info
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 2 Spartak Subotica More info
Fremad Amager 2 - 2 B 93 More info
Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Tianjin Teda More info
Union Vöcklamarkt 1 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz More info
Roskilde 2 - 1 Avarta More info
Hebei CFFC 0 - 3 Sparta Praha More info
Wisła Kraków 2 - 0 Nieciecza More info
Górnik Zabrze 5 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce More info
Hartberg 6 - 1 Bad Gleichenberg More info
Slavia Praha 2 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk More info
Halmstad 1 - 1 GAIS More info
Wisła Płock 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia More info
DAC 2 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno More info
Balmazújváros Sport 0 - 0 Tatran Prešov More info
Nykøbing CANC Lyngby More info
Skive 2 - 1 Kjellerup More info
Horsens 1 - 2 Esbjerg More info
Levanger 2 - 0 Nardo More info
Djurgården 2 - 1 HJK More info
Zlín 2 - 3 BATE More info
Lillestrøm 0 - 3 Sarpsborg 08 More info
Frej 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna More info
Trelleborg 3 - 3 Öster More info
Floridsdorfer AC CANC Waidhofen / Thaya More info
Ufa 2 - 3 Slovan Liberec More info
AaB 2 - 0 Thisted More info
Midtjylland 1 - 2 Guangzhou Evergrande More info
Partizan 2 - 0 Teplice More info
Haugesund 1 - 2 Start More info
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 0 Helsingborg More info
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Cho… More info
Viking 0 - 3 Bryne More info
Avangard Kursk CANC Tosno More info
IFK Göteborg 2 - 1 OB More info
Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava More info
Shakhtyor 3 - 1 Mladá Boleslav More info
Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 Hebei CFFC More info
New York RB 4 - 3 Philadelphia Union More info
Bohemians 1905 2 - 2 Žalgiris More info
Chattanooga 1 - 1 Dallas More info
Florida Internat… 1 - 4 Minnesota United FC More info
New England 0 - 1 Malmö FF More info
Chicago Fire 2 - 0 South Florida Bulls More info
Real Salt Lake 3 - 1 LA Galaxy More info
February 4 Zirka CANC Nitra More info
Crvena Zvezda CANC Anzhi More info
Seattle Sounders 2 - 1 Portland Timbers More info
AFC Eskilstuna 6 - 1 Syrianska More info
Lech Poznań 2 - 0 Tychy 71 More info
Dukla Praha 0 - 1 Vardar More info
Lyngby CANC SønderjyskE More info
Häcken 2 - 0 Astana More info
Karviná CANC Nitra More info
Zenit 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava More info
Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 Újpest More info
Nest-Sotra 1 - 1 Florø More info
Shelbourne CANC Limerick More info
Viktoria Plzeň 0 - 0 Ried More info
February 5 Seoul 1 - 0 Örebro More info
Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Kalmar More info
February 6 Vålerenga 4 - 0 Kongsvinger More info
Sūduva 0 - 1 Zlín More info
Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Jiangsu Suning More info
Slovan Bratislava 0 - 1 Veres More info
DAC 0 - 1 Orenburg More info
Ufa 0 - 0 Nitra More info
GIF Sundsvall CANC Jönköpings Södra More info
BATE 1 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno More info
GIF Sundsvall 3 - 5 GAIS More info
1860 München 1 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec More info
Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0 Baník Ostrava More info
Krasnodar 2 - 1 Strømsgodset More info
Hartberg 3 - 1 Gleisdorf 09 More info
Levanger 3 - 3 Stjørdals-Blink More info
Elche 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva More info
Athlone Town CANC Sligo Rovers More info
New England 1 - 1 Cincinnati More info
February 7 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 AIK More info
Balmazújváros Sport 4 - 4 Vác More info
Nordsjælland 1 - 2 Roskilde More info
Spartak Trnava CANC Zalaegerszegi TE More info
Debrecen 0 - 2 GKS Katowice More info
Skive 2 - 0 Vendsyssel More info
Dinamo Moskva 2 - 1 Amkar Perm' More info
Dukla Praha 0 - 0 Újpest More info
Ried 5 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin More info
Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 1 Guizhou Zhicheng More info
Debrecen 3 - 0 Tosno More info
Zenit 1 - 0 Crvena Zvezda More info
Rosenborg 2 - 3 Byåsen More info
Sparta Praha 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva More info
Jacksonville Armada CANC Minnesota United FC More info
Dundalk 2 - 1 Brentford B More info
February 8 Podbrezová CANC Flora More info
Dallas 1 - 1 Santa Tecla More info
Kuban' Krasnodar 2 - 1 Podbrezová More info
Anzhi 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk More info
Brann 3 - 2 Viking More info
Gomel 2 - 5 Ural More info
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 Kalmar More info
Chicago Fire 0 - 0 Philadelphia Union More info
Malmö FF 2 - 1 DC United More info
February 9 Iwaki 0 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps More info
Consadole Sapporo 3 - 2 Columbus Crew More info
Vålerenga 4 - 2 Stabæk More info
Odd 0 - 0 Haugesund More info
Djurgården 1 - 1 Assyriska More info
Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk More info
Aalesund 1 - 1 Kristiansund More info
Ufa 0 - 1 Čukarički More info
Lillestrøm 2 - 1 Molde More info
Tromsø 4 - 0 Tromsdalen More info
IFK Göteborg 3 - 1 Meizhou Meixian … More info
Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 2 Strømsgodset More info
Start 1 - 2 Sandefjord More info
Wels 1 - 3 Blau-Weiß Linz More info
Ebreichsdorf 1 - 4 Wiener Neustadt More info
Kapfenberger SV 3 - 3 Bad Gleichenberg More info
Fredrikstad CANC Løten More info
Wacker Burghausen 6 - 0 Aiglsbach More info
Höchst 1 - 5 Austria Lustenau More info
Waterford 2 - 2 Shelbourne More info
Galway United 0 - 2 Bohemians More info
February 10 Spartak Trnava CANC Crvena Zvezda More info
Arka Gdynia CANC Chojniczanka Cho… More info
Tatran Prešov CANC Partizán Bardejov More info
Zenit 3 - 1 Maribor More info
Vysočina Jihlava 2 - 0 Vlašim More info
Fremad Amager 1 - 1 Hvidovre More info
Vejle 0 - 0 Paksi SE More info
Hartberg 1 - 1 Sturm Graz II More info
Næstved 3 - 1 Roskilde More info
Esbjerg 4 - 1 Ringkøbing More info
Viborg 3 - 3 Thisted More info
Slovácko 1 - 2 Tosno More info
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 2 Chrobry Głogów More info
Elfsborg 1 - 0 Örgryte More info
Trenčín 7 - 0 Inter Bratislava More info
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec More info
Frej 4 - 1 Hammarby More info
Zlín 3 - 2 Slovan Bratislava More info
Žilina 2 - 4 Poprad More info
DAC 1 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE More info
Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 0 Lokomotíva Košice More info
Hartberg 4 - 2 Traiskirchen More info
Hard 0 - 2 Austria Lustenau More info
Floridsdorfer AC 8 - 0 First Vienna More info
Sandnes Ulf 2 - 0 Bryne More info
Teplice 1 - 0 Táborsko More info
Bohemians 1905 1 - 0 Ružomberok More info
Baník Ostrava 2 - 3 Slavia Praha More info
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 0 České Budějovice More info
Djurgården 3 - 1 Bodø / Glimt More info
Nykøbing 2 - 4 Holbæk B&I More info
GIF Sundsvall 0 - 0 Levanger More info
Shamrock Rovers 1 - 2 Brentford B More info
Sligo Rovers 3 - 3 Cabinteely More info
Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 Ferencváros More info
Krasnodar 7 - 1 Hebei CFFC More info
AFC Eskilstuna 4 - 0 Arameiska / Syri… More info
Häcken 3 - 0 Shandong Luneng More info
Montreal Impact 2 - 0 Las Vegas Lights More info
Nest-Sotra 7 - 2 Førde More info
Nashville 1 - 3 Atlanta United More info
Dallas 3 - 1 Cartaginés More info
February 11 Phoenix Rising 2 - 3 New York RB More info
New York City 0 - 3 LA Galaxy More info
Cracovia Kraków CANC Tychy 71 More info
Örebro 1 - 0 Degerfors More info
Debrecen 2 - 2 FCI Levadia More info
Ranheim 6 - 0 Orkla More info
Budućnost 0 - 3 Amkar Perm' More info
Debrecen 4 - 1 Karpaty More info
Lysekloster 0 - 1 Nest-Sotra More info
Ranheim 6 - 0 Nardo More info
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv More info
Tyumen CANC Ural More info
February 12 Rosenborg 3 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink More info
Express 0 - 1 Jerv More info
February 13 Blau-Weiß Linz 3 - 1 Táborsko More info
Norrköping 1 - 0 Jönköpings Södra More info
Brann 1 - 0 Puskás More info
Wiener Neustadt 3 - 1 Parndorf More info
February 14 Atlético San Luis 3 - 0 New York City More info
Molde 1 - 0 Kristiansund More info
Ural CANC Spartak Moskva II More info
Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Zeta More info
Debrecen 0 - 2 Sheriff More info
Rosenborg 4 - 0 Melhus More info
New England 2 - 2 Dallas More info
February 15 Chicago Fire 1 - 2 Montreal Impact More info
New York RB 1 - 1 Sporting KC More info
Strømsgodset 6 - 0 Sandefjord More info
Rubin Kazan' 0 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 More info
Vålerenga 0 - 3 Tromsø More info
February 16 Fresno FC 1 - 3 LA Galaxy More info
Odd 4 - 0 Stabæk More info
1860 München 1 - 0 Blau-Weiß Linz More info
Krško 0 - 2 Hartberg More info
Wiener Neustadt 1 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás More info
Bayern München II 1 - 4 Liefering More info
Ried 1 - 1 České Budějovice More info
Akhmat Grozny 0 - 0 Vejle More info
Ranheim 3 - 2 Levanger More info
Brann 3 - 2 Sarpsborg 08 More info
Start 5 - 0 Arendal More info
Austria Wien II 2 - 4 Kapfenberger SV More info
Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 1 Donaufeld More info
Haugesund 1 - 2 Viking More info
Shelbourne 0 - 1 Galway United More info
February 17 HB Køge 0 - 1 Hvidovre More info
AB 2 - 3 Nykøbing More info
Rosenborg 5 - 0 Nardo More info
Wacker Burghausen 1 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck More info
Ringkøbing 2 - 1 Skive More info
CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Esbjerg More info
AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 0 Västerås SK More info
Portland Timbers 0 - 1 Dallas More info
SJ Earthquakes 4 - 2 LA Galaxy More info
February 18 New England 3 - 3 San Antonio More info
Phoenix Rising 1 - 2 Sporting KC More info
New York RB 0 - 5 Houston Dynamo More info
Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 3 Las Vegas Lights More info
Fremad Amager 10:30 AM CET Frem More info
Dinamo Moskva 2 - 2 BATE More info
Vålerenga 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan' More info
Tromsø 2 - 2 Rostov More info
February 19 Los Angeles FC 12:00 AM CET Vancouver Whitecaps More info
February 20 Kristiansund 4:00 PM CET Krasnodar More info
February 21 Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź More info
Levante 11:30 AM CET Ufa More info
Brage 3:00 PM CET AFC Eskilstuna More info
Ventspils 3:00 PM CET Esbjerg More info
Bodø / Glimt 4:00 PM CET Sandefjord More info
Rubin Kazan' 5:00 PM CET Lillestrøm More info
Sturm Graz 6:00 PM CET Kalsdorf More info
New England 7:00 PM CET Sporting KC More info
Chicago Fire 10:00 PM CET Nashville More info
New York RB 10:00 PM CET Portland Timbers More info
February 22 Baltika 10:00 AM CET Dinamo Moskva More info
Rosenborg 4:00 PM CET Krasnodar More info
Vålerenga 6:00 PM CET Molde More info
February 23 Fredericia 1:00 PM CET Vejle More info
Sandnes Ulf 5:00 PM CET Viking More info
February 24 DC United 12:00 AM CET Las Vegas Lights More info
HB Køge 11:00 AM CET Skovshoved More info
Fremad Amager 12:00 PM CET Landskrona More info
Åsane 4:00 PM CET Brann More info
Chicago Fire 5:30 PM CET Orlando City More info
February 25 GIF Sundsvall - Umeå FC More info
Skive - Aarhus Fremad More info
Esbjerg - Marienlyst More info
Viborg - Vendsyssel More info
LA Galaxy 4:00 AM CET Vancouver Whitecaps More info
Strømsgodset 2:00 PM CET Sarpsborg 08 More info
Rubin Kazan' 3:00 PM CET Rosenborg More info
AFC Eskilstuna 4:00 PM CET Akropolis More info
February 27 Malmö FF 3:00 PM CET Roskilde More info
February 28 Rosenborg 4:00 PM CET Dinamo Brest More info
March 1 FH - Sandnes Ulf More info
March 3 Sogndal 2:00 PM CET Brann More info
Molde CANC Kristiansund More info
Molde 3:00 PM CET Aalesund More info
Strømsgodset 4:00 PM CET Mjøndalen More info
Vålerenga 4:00 PM CET Start More info
March 4 Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk More info
Sandnes Ulf - Florø More info
Bodø / Glimt - Tromsø More info
Odd 4:00 PM CET Sandefjord More info
Haugesund 4:00 PM CET Åsane More info
March 7 Levanger 3:00 PM CET SJK More info
Landskrona 5:00 PM CET AFC Eskilstuna More info
March 10 Halmstad 1:00 PM CET Utsikten More info
Kalmar 1:00 PM CET Jönköpings Södra More info
Mjøndalen 3:00 PM CET SJK More info
March 11 Tromsdalen 6:00 PM CET Levanger More info
March 15 Åsane - HamKam More info
March 17 Häcken - Örgryte More info
Halmstad 1:00 PM CET Trelleborg More info
Kalmar 3:00 PM CET Norrköping More info
March 18 HamKam - Sogndal More info
Fredrikstad 3:00 PM CET Mjøndalen More info
March 21 Rosenborg 6:00 PM CET Levanger More info
March 23 Sarpsborg 08 - Strømmen More info
Vålerenga 12:45 PM CET Nõmme Kalju More info
Brann 2:00 PM CET Sandnes Ulf More info
March 24 Häcken - Falkenberg More info
Kalmar 1:00 PM CET Öster More info
IFK Göteborg 1:00 PM CET Örgryte More info
Brommapojkarna 2:00 PM CET Djurgården More info
Örebro 2:00 PM CET AFC Eskilstuna More info
Elfsborg 3:00 PM CET Halmstad More info
Gefle 3:00 PM CET Sirius More info
Kristiansund 4:00 PM CET Levanger More info
March 25 Hammarby 3:00 PM CEST Norrköping More info
Trelleborg 3:00 PM CEST GAIS More info
March 26 Sarpsborg 08 6:00 PM CEST Kongsvinger More info
July 29 Haugesund - Brann More info