Club Friendlies

>

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
January 1 Jamhuri 1 - 1 URA More info
Mlandege 2 - 1 Zimamoto More info
JKU 0 - 0 Taifa ya Jang'ombe More info
January 2 Singida United 3 - 2 Zimamoto More info
Simba 1 - 1 Mwenge More info
Young Africans 2 - 1 Mlandege More info
January 3 URA 1 - 0 Mwenge More info
Azam 4 - 0 Jamhuri More info
January 4 Arema 5 - 3 PSIS Semarang More info
JKU 0 - 1 Young Africans More info
Simba 3 - 1 Jamhuri More info
January 5 Mlandege 0 - 3 Singida United More info
Hansa Rostock 6 - 0 Dynamo Schwerin More info
URA 1 - 0 Azam More info
Young Africans 2 - 0 Taifa ya Jang'ombe More info
January 6 Moreton Bay Unit… 6 - 0 WDSC Wolves More info
Optik Rathenow 0 - 3 BAK '07 More info
Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 - 1 Ulm More info
JKU 0 - 2 Singida United More info
Simba 0 - 1 Azam More info
January 7 International Le… 0 - 3 Hallescher FC More info
St. Pauli II 3 - 0 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst More info
Hansa Rostock 4 - 0 Stargard Szczeciński More info
Zimamoto 0 - 1 Young Africans More info
January 8 Simba 0 - 1 URA More info
Young Africans 1 - 1 Singida United More info
January 9 Stuttgarter Kickers 0 - 4 Aalen More info
ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 2 Zwickau More info
Wolfsburg II 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte More info
Karlsruher SC 6 - 1 UD San Fernando More info
CfR Pforzheim 0 - 4 Saarbrücken More info
Hertha BSC II 3 - 2 Optik Rathenow More info
January 10 Elche 4 - 3 Lokeren More info
Osnabrück 2 - 1 Mechelen More info
Hansa Rostock 3 - 2 Neustrelitz More info
Hannover 96 II 0 - 3 Germania Halberstadt More info
URA 0 - 0
Pen 5 - 4
Young Africans More info
Utrecht 4 - 3 Anderlecht More info
Azam 1 - 0 Singida United More info
Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 - 1 Backnang More info
January 11 Bustese Milano City 0 - 2 Chiasso More info
Havelse 2 - 1 Gifhorn More info
January 12 North Pine 4 - 2 Albany Creek More info
JJK 0 - 0 KuPS More info
Ružomberok 6 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš More info
Alessandria 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò More info
Start 11 - 0 Donn More info
Sarpsborg 08 3 - 0 Moss More info
Liefering 4 - 2 Amstetten More info
Raufoss 4 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn More info
Markranstädt 0 - 8 Lokomotive Leipzig More info
January 13 Logan Lightning 1 - 3 Western Pride More info
Rochedale Rovers 3 - 3 Redlands United More info
Mariehamn 2 - 1 Åland More info
Partizán Bardejov 1 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce More info
Beroe 3 - 0 Sozopol More info
Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 1 Babelsberg More info
Borussia Dortmund II 1 - 2 Fortuna Köln More info
BFC Dynamo 2 - 2 Bischofswerdaer FV More info
Vasas 3 - 0 Szekszárd More info
Inter Turku 4 - 0 KaaPo More info
Saarbrücken 6 - 0 Oberachern More info
Fortuna Düsseldo… 1 - 1 St. Pauli II More info
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 0 - 5 Erndtebrück More info
Altglienicke 2 - 1 CFC Hertha More info
HJK 3 - 4 Hammarby More info
CfR Pforzheim 0 - 6 Elversberg More info
Rödinghausen 0 - 3 Paderborn More info
URA 0 - 0
Pen 3 - 4
Azam More info
January 14 Universitatea Cr… 2 - 4 Meppen More info
Arema 2 - 0 Barito Putera More info
Osnabrück 1 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden More info
Daco-Getica 2 - 0 Akzhayik More info
January 15 Politehnica Iași 2 - 1 AGMK More info
January 16 Podbrezová 1 - 3 Pohronie More info
Slaven Koprivnica 8 - 0 Brinje-Grosuplje More info
Botoşani 1 - 2 Baltika More info
Jiangsu Suning 0 - 2 Altglienicke More info
Köln II 3 - 2 SSVg Velbert More info
January 17 South Melbourne 3 - 2 Port Melbourne More info
Cherno More 2 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik More info
Dolgoprudny 2 - 1 Kaluga More info
Beroe 2 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv More info
Daco-Getica 1 - 1 Kamza More info
Unterhaching 0 - 2 Bayern München II More info
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 Gorica More info
Puskás 4 - 0 Linense More info
Botoşani 0 - 2 Ludogorets More info
Optik Rathenow 4 - 3 Neustrelitz More info
Hibernians 3 - 0 Levski Sofia More info
Castellón 0 - 4 CFR Cluj More info
Sprockhövel 1 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldo… More info
Teutonia Hamburg 1 - 3 Lübeck More info
Wil 8 - 0 Gossau More info
January 18 Universitario 1 - 1 Independiente Me… More info
Dunav 2010 3 - 1 Botev Galabovo More info
FCSB 1 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk More info
Stadl-Paura 0 - 4 Blau-Weiß Linz More info
Astoria Walldorf 2 - 2 Neckarsulmer SU More info
Altona 93 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund II More info
Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 0 Brühl More info
January 19 Spartak Moskva II 3 - 3 Chertanovo More info
Hamburger SV II 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II More info
Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka More info
Botev Plovdiv 3 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv More info
Aris 0 - 5 Dinamo Bucureşti More info
Seoul 0 - 1 Vaduz More info
Rödinghausen 3 - 2 Germania Egestorf More info
January 20 Redlands United 1 - 5 Western Pride More info
Campbelltown City 2 - 1 MetroStars More info
Da Nang 0 - 0 Yokohama More info
Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Logan Lightning More info
Vasas 8 - 0 Vecsés More info
Balmazújváros Sport 1 - 1 Ceglédi More info
Budaörs 2 - 1 Paksi SE More info
Znicz Pruszków 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa More info
Puskás 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua More info
ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Ghiroda More info
Lørenskog 1 - 1 Grorud More info
BATE 1 - 1 Belshina More info
Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 3 Bytovia Bytów More info
Pogoń Siedlce 1 - 2 Radomiak Radom More info
Vitosha Bistritsa 3 - 1 Strumska slava More info
JJK 0 - 0 MP More info
JBK 2 - 2 Jaro More info
Kelantan 3 - 4 Ratchaburi More info
BFC Dynamo 3 - 1 Optik Rathenow More info
ROW Rybnik 1 - 5 GKS Katowice More info
Sogndal 1 - 1 Florø More info
Hessen Kassel 1 - 3 Wiedenbrück More info
Kriens 7 - 0 Wohlen More info
Viktoria Köln 5 - 1 Oberneuland More info
Bærum 3 - 2 Frigg More info
Verl 1 - 2 LSK Hansa More info
Eintracht Brauns… 0 - 0 Viktoria Berlin More info
Floridsdorfer AC 5 - 2 Bruck/Leitha More info
Aluminij 1 - 1 Allerheiligen More info
Fortuna Düsseldo… 1 - 1 Wegberg-Beeck More info
Trans 6 - 3 Tulevik More info
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Saburtalo More info
Maribor 4 - 2 Nafta More info
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets More info
Daco-Getica 0 - 5 Stal Kamianske More info
Vidi 1 - 1 Beijing Renhe More info
Lahti 1 - 0 Flora More info
RoPS 6 - 1 OPS More info
VPS 1 - 0 Umeå FC More info
Rijeka 0 - 0 Gorica More info
Raufoss 0 - 0 Asker More info
January 21 Sydney United 0 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City More info
Sutherland Sharks 2 - 3 St. George Saints More info
Hertha BSC II 1 - 1 Lichtenberg More info
Rudar 1 - 1 Ilirija More info
Naţional Sebiş 0 - 4 ACS Poli Timişoara More info
Politehnica Iași 3 - 0 Chornomorets More info
Universitatea Cr… 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk More info
Fløya 1 - 1 Tromsdalen More info
Estudiantes de S… 1 - 1
Pen 3 - 5
Juventud Unida Univ. More info
Jaguares de Córdoba 1 - 1 Independiente Me… More info
January 22 Junior 3 - 1 Real Cartagena More info
Tusker 0 - 1 KCCA More info
Rangers 0 - 2 Curicó Unido More info
January 23 Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik More info
Hermannstadt 3 - 0 ACS Poli Timişoara More info
Allerheiligen 3 - 2 Gleisdorf 09 More info
Brinkumer SV 1 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden More info
Fortuna Düsseldo… 2 - 3 SSVg Velbert More info
January 24 Logan Lightning 5 - 1 Redlands United More info
Rochedale Rovers 1 - 8 Western Pride More info
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 - 2 Podbeskidzie More info
Nõmme Kalju 2 - 1 TPS More info
Union Fürstenwalde 0 - 4 BAK '07 More info
Leopards 2 - 1 KCCA More info
Triglav 1 - 4 Rudar More info
Voždovac 1 - 2 ACS Poli Timişoara More info
Elversberg 6 - 0 Alemannia Aachen More info
CSKA Sofia 8 - 0 Jiangsu Suning More info
Neuchâtel Xamax 5 - 1 Yverdon Sport More info
HamKam 4 - 1 Nybergsund More info
Havelse 3 - 1 Wunstorf More info
Babelsberg 8 - 0 BSC Süd 05 More info
Bonner SC 2 - 3 SSV Merten More info
Gonsenheim 0 - 1 Mainz 05 II More info
1860 München 11 - 0 Wörgl More info
Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 1 Veres More info
January 25 Junior 1 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba More info
Real Cartagena 0 - 5 Independiente Me… More info
MetroStars 1 - 2 Croydon Kings More info
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Neftçi More info
Paide 3 - 5 TPS More info
Forrestfield United 2 - 1 Armadale More info
Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2 Biolog More info
Cockburn City 2 - 1 ECU Joondalup More info
ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 1 Ripensia Timişoara More info
Universitatea Cr… 0 - 2 Ludogorets More info
Tianjin Teda 2 - 1 Kickers Offenbach More info
Selbak 0 - 4 Fredrikstad More info
Ferencváros 0 - 1 Rijeka More info
ASC Dortmund 2 - 2 Westfalia Rhynern More info
January 26 Sport Boys 0 - 0 Morelia More info
Daco-Getica 3 - 1 Metaloglobus More info
Paksi SE 1 - 1 Ceglédi More info
Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0 Puskás More info
Tychy 71 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice More info
Karviná 0 - 1 Raków Częstochowa More info
Sofapaka 0 - 0 KCCA More info
Vidi 0 - 3 CFR Cluj More info
Saarbrücken 1 - 0 Ulsan More info
Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 2 Osijek More info
Aalesund 3 - 0 Hødd More info
Jerv 4 - 0 Vindbjart More info
Ingolstadt II 1 - 1 Eichstätt More info
January 27 Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 2 Odra Opole More info
Vasas 0 - 2 Honvéd More info
Soroksár SC 0 - 1 Szolnoki MÁV More info
Chertanovo 14 - 0 Kolomna More info
Pardubice 0 - 0 Vysočina Jihlava More info
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Spartak Nal'chik More info
MTE 1904 2 - 2 Inter Bratislava More info
Luch Minsk 2 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev More info
Podbeskidzie 1 - 1 Ruch Chorzów More info
Balmazújváros Sport 1 - 0 Várda SE More info
Debrecen 3 - 1 Szeged 2011 More info
Pogoń Siedlce 1 - 3 Wisła Puławy More info
Kluczbork 0 - 1 Jastrzębie More info
CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv More info
Cham 1 - 3 Wohlen More info
Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 3 Stal Mielec More info
Empor Berlin 0 - 4 BFC Dynamo More info
Miedź Legnica 1 - 0 GKS Katowice More info
Bærum 1 - 2 Moss More info
Gorodeya 3 - 1 Slutsk More info
Vitosha Bistritsa 3 - 2 Ludogorets II More info
Florø 1 - 3 Strømmen More info
Elverum 5 - 1 Nybergsund More info
Hessen Kassel 3 - 1 Barockstadt Fuld… More info
Schweinfurt 1 - 0 Elversberg More info
Homburg 0 - 1 Nürnberg II More info
SJK 2 - 1 VIFK More info
Hønefoss 2 - 2 Frigg More info
FC Schaffhausen 2 - 0 Kriens More info
Maribor 3 - 0 Weiz More info
Aarau 1 - 2 Yverdon Sport More info
Deportivo Municipal 2 - 1 El Nacional More info
January 28 Junior 2 - 1 Independiente Me… More info
Ñublense 1 - 0 Huachipato More info
Real Cartagena 0 - 4 Jaguares de Córdoba More info
Alianza Lima 0 - 2 Audax Italiano More info
Manly United 0 - 2 Sydney Olympic More info
Sutherland Sharks 3 - 0 Hakoah Sydney City More info
Blacktown Spartans 0 - 3 Bonnyrigg White … More info
CFR Cluj 6 - 0 Sfîntul Gheorghe More info
Osnabrück 1 - 1 Rödinghausen More info
Diósgyőr 5 - 0 Rimavská Sobota More info
Gefle 2 - 2 Team Thoren More info
Wormatia Worms 2 - 2 Nürnberg II More info
Seligenporten 1 - 4 Elversberg More info
Renova 0 - 0 Javor Ivanjica More info
Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Spartak Subotica More info
FCSB 3 - 1 Jiangsu Suning More info
Winterthur 2 - 2 YF Juventus More info
Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Universidad Chile More info
January 30 Rotor-2 2 - 1 Akademiya Futbola More info
Neman Grodno 3 - 1 Gorodeya More info
Torpedo BelAZ 4 - 0 Smolevichy-STI More info
FCSB 2 - 0 Osijek More info
Líšeň 0 - 3 Znojmo More info
Oberneuland 1 - 2 Hannover 96 II More info
Barcelona 1 - 2 Delfin More info
January 31 Emelec 4 - 1 Guayaquil City More info
Khimki 1 - 1 Veles More info
MetroStars 3 - 1 White City Woodville More info
Dinamo Stavropol' 1 - 0 Rotor-2 More info
Vasas 1 - 2 MTK More info
Ruch Chorzów 4 - 1 Rozwój Katowice More info
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice More info
Honvéd 0 - 0 Balmazújváros Sport More info
Győri ETO 2 - 1 Lokomotíva Zvolen More info
Slutsk 2 - 0 Slavia More info
Borussia Dortmund II 2 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen More info
Győri ETO 2 - 2 MTE 1904 More info
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 1 Chrobry Głogów More info
Arminia Bielefeld II 0 - 1 Rödinghausen More info
Hessen Dreieich 5 - 5 FSV Frankfurt More info
February 1 Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Sport Boys More info
Neman Grodno 0 - 0 Smolevichy-STI More info
Tatran Prešov 1 - 1 Lokomotíva Košice More info
Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 0 Gorodeya More info
F91 Dudelange 0 - 0 Örebro More info
Vasas 0 - 0 Pénzügyőr More info
February 2 MetroStars 2 - 0 Adelaide City More info
Botev Vratsa 1 - 3 Vitosha Bistritsa More info
Green Gully 3 - 0 Bulleen Lions More info
Tychy 71 1 - 2 Opava More info
Kongsvinger 0 - 1 HamKam More info
Notodden 1 - 3 Jerv More info
Čukarički 0 - 0 Karviná More info
Aalesund 4 - 0 Brattvåg More info
Röchling Völklingen 2 - 0 Homburg More info
Flekkerøy 0 - 1 Arendal More info
February 3 Barcelona 1 - 1 Guayaquil City More info
Emelec 3 - 1 Delfin More info
South Hobart 2 - 1 Pascoe Vale More info
Mito Hollyhock 3 - 4 Kashima Antlers More info
Smolevichy-STI 1 - 4 Gorodeya More info
Pardubice 8 - 0 Mohelnice More info
MTK 1 - 3 Honvéd More info
Debrecen 1 - 0 Várda SE More info
Lippstadt 08 0 - 1 Wiedenbrück More info
Miedź Legnica 3 - 3 Raków Częstochowa More info
Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 1 Neman Grodno More info
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 0 Wisła Puławy More info
Soroksár SC 2 - 1 Komárno More info
Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Vitebsk More info
Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 Javor Ivanjica More info
Vítkovice 5 - 4 Odra Petřkovice More info
Ullensaker / Kisa 7 - 0 KFUM More info
Debrecen 3 - 3 Várda SE More info
Hajduk Split II 0 - 2 Zlaté Moravce More info
Fredrikstad 3 - 0 Kråkerøy More info
Asker 1 - 2 Bærum More info
February 4 JEF United 1 - 4 Kashiwa Reysol More info
Blacktown City 3 - 1 Mt Druitt Town More info
GHFA Spirit 1 - 7 Bonnyrigg White … More info
Manly United 2 - 2 Rockdale City Suns More info
Marconi Stallions 1 - 3 St. George Saints More info
Aluminij 1 - 1 Rogaška More info
Vasas 7 - 0 Szabadkikötő More info
Greuther Fürth II 5 - 0 Eltersdorf More info
Luch Minsk 0 - 3 Trakai More info
Skeid 3 - 3 Moss More info
Flora 2 - 0 Spartaks Jūrmala More info
Tromsdalen 3 - 2 Salangen More info
February 5 Chernomorets 1 - 2 Rotor Volgograd More info
Čukarički 1 - 1 Shakhtyor More info
February 6 Partizán Bardejov 0 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš More info
Köln II 1 - 2 Rot-Weiss Essen More info
Legion Dynamo 3 - 1 Angusht More info
Khimki 3 - 0 Dolgoprudny More info
February 7 Argeș 2 - 1 Chindia Târgovişte More info
Belshina 1 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev More info
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Opava More info
Tarpeda 0 - 2 Vitebsk More info
Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Akademiya Futbola More info
Dunav 2010 4 - 1 Nesebar More info
Cherno More 1 - 4 Ludogorets II More info
Vasas 1 - 0 Iváncsa More info
Førde 3 - 4 Florø More info
Sturm Graz II 3 - 5 Lafnitz More info
Fortuna Düsseldo… 6 - 1 Düsseldorfer SC More info
FC Cartagena 1 - 2 Meizhou Meixian … More info
February 8 Colo-Colo 1 - 1 UTC Cajamarca More info
Spartak Nal'chik 3 - 0 Angusht More info
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa More info
Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Tianjin Teda More info
February 9 Neman Grodno 1 - 3 Trakai More info
Vasas 7 - 0 III. Kerületi TUE More info
Vitebsk 0 - 5 Naftan More info
Hradec Králové 0 - 2 Miedź Legnica More info
Vereya 2 - 1 Botev Galabovo More info
Öster 0 - 2 Mjällby More info
1860 München 2 - 1 Beijing Renhe More info
Ullensaker / Kisa 0 - 0 HamKam More info
Skeid 5 - 0 Alta More info
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 - 2 TSV Steinbach More info
Raufoss 3 - 3 Elverum More info
February 10 Heidelberg United 2 - 4 Sydney Olympic More info
Volna 0 - 4 Isloch More info
Žilina II 1 - 1 Frýdek-Místek More info
Odra Opole 2 - 2 Rozwój Katowice More info
Szombathelyi Haladás 3 - 2 Nafta More info
Dorogi 4 - 0 Veľké Ludince More info
Puskás 1 - 1 Tianjin Teda More info
Chojniczanka Cho… 3 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia More info
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 4 Opava More info
Angusht 2 - 0 Biolog More info
Ullern 1 - 7 Kjelsås More info
Etar 2 - 1 Lovech More info
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Tsarsko selo More info
Ludogorets II 3 - 4 Dunav 2010 More info
Soroksár SC 1 - 1 Balmazújváros Sport More info
Aluminij 2 - 3 Radomlje More info
Strømmen 3 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn More info
Kongsvinger 4 - 0 Nybergsund More info
Karlslund 1 - 1 Carlstad United More info
Krško 3 - 0 Rogaška More info
Flora 1 - 1 HJK More info
Gyirmót 2 - 3 Senica More info
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 3 Botev Vratsa More info
Beroe 3 - 0 Slavia Sofia More info
Hønefoss 2 - 2 Bærum More info
Gorica 1 - 2 Triglav More info
Sotra 2 - 2 Åsane More info
Mjøndalen 6 - 0 Fram More info
Solin 2 - 0 Šibenik More info
Vålerenga II 2 - 1 Follo More info
February 11 Rockdale City Suns 4 - 1 St. George Saints More info
Blacktown City 4 - 4 Northern Tigers More info
Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 0 Slavia More info
Grorud 3 - 0 Alta More info
Piteå 1 - 2 Skellefteå More info
Mariehamn 2 - 1 Paide More info
February 12 Nosta 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov II More info
Orenburg II 0 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk More info
Vidi 3 - 1 Tianjin Teda More info
February 13 KAMAZ 3 - 1 Nosta More info
February 14 Balmazújváros Sport 2 - 0 Kazincbarcika More info
Újpest 2 - 1 Gyirmót More info
Vasas 3 - 0 Monori SE More info
February 15 Colo-Colo 3 - 1 Alianza Lima More info
Ventspils 0 - 0 Wattens More info
February 16 Armavir 3 - 0 Kuban' Krasnodar II More info
Tychy 71 1 - 0 Polkowice More info
Jerv 1 - 2 Sandnes Ulf More info
Odd II 1 - 0 Stabæk II More info
Bad Gleichenberg 4 - 1 Rapid Wien II More info
Fredrikstad 0 - 0 Skeid More info
February 17 Bonnyrigg White … 3 - 0 Sydney Olympic More info
Tarpeda 0 - 2 Isloch More info
Hradec Králové 9 - 1 Viktorie Jirny More info
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Kluczbork More info
Pardubice 1 - 0 Viktoria Otrokovice More info
Minsk 1 - 1 Luch Minsk More info
Soroksár SC 2 - 1 Vasas More info
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz More info
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 1 - 1 Szolnoki MÁV More info
Chojniczanka Cho… 3 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn More info
Odra Opole 2 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała More info
Wacker Innsbruck II 3 - 3 Kufstein More info
Strømmen 2 - 1 HamKam More info
Vålerenga II 3 - 1 Gjelleråsen More info
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 0 Ceglédi More info
Ullensaker / Kisa 3 - 0 Raufoss More info
Notodden 4 - 1 Bærum More info
Elverum 3 - 1 Eidsvold More info
BATE 3 - 0 Trakai More info
Mjøndalen 2 - 0 Kongsvinger More info
TPS 11 - 2 BK-46 More info
Åsane 0 - 0 Florø More info
February 18 Rockdale City Suns 2 - 3 Sutherland Sharks More info
Blacktown City 2 - 3 Sydney United More info
Marconi Stallions 2 - 2 Manly United More info
Belshina 1 - 3 Slutsk More info
Hønefoss 1 - 1 Moss More info
Alta 3 - 3 Tromsdalen More info
Naftan 1 - 6 Smolevichy-STI More info
February 20 Roskilde 2 - 0 Desna More info
February 21 Minsk 3 - 1 Tarpeda More info
Odd 2 - 0 Jerv More info
Ventspils 0 - 2 Esbjerg More info
Shakhtyor 2 - 0 KuPS More info
Åsane 1 - 0 Lysekloster More info
Raufoss 4 - 2 HamKam More info
February 22 Næstved 3 - 0 HIK More info
Strømmen 2 - 1 Skeid More info
Brodd 4 - 4 Vidar More info
February 23 Fredrikstad 1 - 1 Zenit II More info
Raków Częstochowa 0 - 2 Tychy 71 More info
Kongsvinger 2 - 1 Ullensaker / Kisa More info
PS Kemi 3 - 1 TP-47 More info
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Jastrzębie More info
February 24 Ural II 0 - 1 Chelyabinsk More info
Schweinfurt 7 - 2 Eltersdorf More info
Rozwój Katowice 3 - 3 GKS Katowice More info
Strogino 3 - 2 Ryazan More info
Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo More info
Grorud 1 - 4 Elverum More info
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Bełchatów More info
Kuban' Krasnodar II 1 - 2 Biolog More info
Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Luch Minsk More info
Hønefoss 3 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn More info
Bryne 1 - 0 Vard More info
Arendal 3 - 1 Fram More info
Mjøndalen 3 - 1 Raufoss More info
Sogndal 1 - 1 Florø More info
February 25 Hønefoss 6 - 1 Valdres More info
February 27 Sheriff 0 - 1 KuPS More info
February 28 Minsk 0 - 2 Gorodeya More info
Kuban' Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Druzhba More info
March 1 LDU Quito 2 - 2
Pen 3 - 2
Phoenix Rising More info
Ullensaker / Kisa 1 - 0 Sandnes Ulf More info
Skovshoved 1 - 3 Florø More info
March 2 Veles 2 - 2 Zorkiy More info
March 3 Krasnodar II 3 - 0 Kuban' Krasnodar II More info
TP-47 4 - 4 OLS More info
KFUM 2 - 2 Notodden More info
Armavir 3 - 1 Dinamo Stavropol' More info
Asker 1 - 4 Skeid More info
Chojniczanka Cho… 0 - 3 Gryf Wejherowo More info
Örgryte 1 - 0 Fredrikstad More info
Flekkerøy 0 - 3 Egersund More info
HamKam 4 - 1 Fram More info
March 4 Vålerenga II 3 - 2 Odd II More info
PS Kemi 1 - 3 Team Thoren More info
Sandnes Ulf 2 - 1 HJK More info
March 6 Tekstilshchik 2 - 0 Spartak Kostroma More info
March 7 Strømmen 4 - 1 Tromsdalen More info
March 8 Jerv 1 - 1 Kongsvinger More info
Fredrikstad 4 - 0 Raufoss More info
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 0 Steinkjer More info
March 9 Bhayangkara 1 - 2 Barito Putera More info
Persela 0 - 0 Persipura More info
Sogndal 2 - 2 Hødd More info
Viking 1 - 1 Åsane More info
Asker 0 - 1 Alta More info
March 10 Arendal 1 - 0 Notodden More info
HIK 2 - 1 AB More info
KFUM 3 - 0 Moss More info
Vidar 2 - 2 Egersund More info
Arezzo 0 - 1 Fano More info
Aalesund 2 - 0 Florø More info
Gefle 1 - 0 Syrianska More info
March 11 Bhayangkara 0 - 1 Persipura More info
Hønefoss 1 - 1 Alta More info
Barito Putera 3 - 1 Persela More info
Piteå 1 - 1 Djurgården More info
Strømmen 1 - 1 Jerv More info
March 12 Kongsvinger 6 - 1 Sichuan Longfor More info
March 13 Hansa Rostock 2 - 1 Świt Skolwin More info
Vålerenga II 2 - 2 Stabæk II More info
March 14 Persipura 3 - 1 Barito Putera More info
Persela 1 - 0 Bhayangkara More info
Frej 3 - 0 Sollentuna More info
March 15 Sogndal 3 - 1 Nest-Sotra More info
Linense 2 - 2 Notodden More info
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 1 Verdal More info
March 16 Arendal 1 - 1 Jerv More info
Raufoss 3 - 2 Nybergsund More info
March 17 Minsk 1 - 0 Tarpeda More info
Hønefoss 2 - 2 KFUM More info
Grorud 1 - 3 Vålerenga II More info
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 1 Egersund More info
Asker 1 - 0 Moss More info
Frej 0 - 3 Brage More info
Elverum 0 - 2 Bærum More info
Viking 5 - 3 Flekkerøy More info
Florø 3 - 2 Hødd More info
PS Kemi 1 - 0 Skellefteå More info
March 18 Strømmen 3 - 1 Sandefjord More info
Fredrikstad 0 - 1 Mjøndalen More info
March 19 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 - 0 Strogino More info
March 23 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 1 - 1 Debrecen More info
Ruch Chorzów 2 - 1 Frýdek-Místek More info
Honvéd 2 - 2 Trenčín More info
HamKam 2 - 0 Florø More info
March 24 KFUM 4 - 1 Lyn More info
Oulu 1 - 1 PS Kemi More info
Beroe 3 - 1 Botev Galabovo More info
Mariehamn 0 - 2 Oskarshamns AIK More info
HJK 0 - 0 FCI Levadia More info
Kjelsås 3 - 1 Vålerenga II More info
Bytovia Bytów 2 - 1 Stargard Szczeciński More info
Guadalajara 0 - 2 Tigres UANL More info
March 25 Tromsdalen 0 - 0 Alta More info
Sogndal 5 - 1 Åsane More info
March 26 Fredrikstad 2 - 0 Ullensaker / Kisa More info
March 27 Viking 2 - 6 Jerv More info
Madla 1 - 1 Vidar More info
March 28 FC Cartagena 2 - 1 ÍBV More info
Asker 5 - 0 Ullern More info
Kjelsås 2 - 1 Skeid More info
Hønefoss 2 - 5 Elverum More info
March 29 Fredrikstad 1 - 0 Kvik Halden More info
JJK 3 - 0 MiPK More info
March 31 Moss 0 - 2 Arendal More info
April 2 KFUM 3 - 3 Kvik Halden More info
Raufoss 3 - 2 Kjelsås More info
April 3 RoPS 3 - 0 KPV More info
April 7 KFUM 4 - 2 Asker More info
Fredrikstad 1 - 2 Arendal More info
Raufoss 3 - 1 Hønefoss More info
April 8 Vålerenga II 7 - 0 Nybergsund More info
Bryne 0 - 1 Vidar More info
April 11 Hallescher FC 4 - 2 Lokomotive Leipzig More info
April 14 Víkingur Ólafsvík 1 - 3 Stjarnan More info
June 10 Alianza 3 - 1 Olimpia More info
June 13 Erlangen-Bruck 1 - 4 Nürnberg II More info
June 16 Šmartno 0 - 10 Maribor More info
June 17 Eltersdorf 1 - 3 Greuther Fürth II More info
Herstedøster 0 - 6 Brøndby More info
Legia Warszawa 5 - 1 Mazur Karczew More info
June 23 Slavoj Trebišov 0 - 2 Lokomotíva Košice More info
Putnok VSE 2 - 8 Vasas More info
June 24 Preußen Münster 4 - 1 Münster 08 More info
Lüstringen 0 - 8 Osnabrück More info
Viktoria Herxheim 0 - 4 Kaiserslautern More info
June 26 Meiendorfer SV 1 - 5 Drochtersen / Assel More info
June 27 Hamburger SV II CANC Niendorfer TSV More info
Hertha BSC II 4 - 0 Neustrelitz More info
Adler Riemke 0 - 17 Bochum More info
June 29 TB/ASV Regenstauf 1 - 13 Jahn Regensburg More info
Sportfreunde Kön… 0 - 9 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen More info
Gleisdorf 09 2 - 1 Admira II More info
Victoria Hamburg 2 - 3 Eintracht Norder… More info
June 30 Torpedo Moskva 3 - 3 Veles More info
Hannover 96 II 2 - 3 Fortuna Düsseldo… More info
Neustrelitz 1 - 2 BAK '07 More info
Arsenal Kyiv CANC Kolos Kovalivka More info
Verl 1 - 0 Havelse More info
Wattenscheid 09 5 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen More info
Stadeln 0 - 5 Greuther Fürth More info
July 1 Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 1 Chernomorets More info
Hertha Zehlendorf 0 - 3 Bischofswerdaer FV More info
Holzhausen 0 - 7 Sportfreunde Lotte More info
July 4 Fortuna Düsseldo… 3 - 1 Schonnebeck More info
Süderelbe 1 - 5 LSK Hansa More info
July 5 Union Fürstenwalde 1 - 3 Union Berlin More info
Meiendorfer SV 3 - 0 Sasel More info
July 6 Lyon Duchère 1 - 1 Bourg-en-Bresse More info
Chelyabinsk 1 - 0 Ural II More info
Viktoria Berlin 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel II More info
July 7 Astra 2 - 0 Baloteşti More info
Kaiserslautern II 0 - 3 Fola Esch More info
Hannover 96 II 2 - 0 HSC Hannover More info
Babelsberg 3 - 3 Chemie Leipzig More info
Leningradets 3 - 1 Pskov 747 More info
Tennis Borussia 0 - 2 Altglienicke More info
Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 1 Viktoria Köln More info
SSVg Velbert 1 - 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen More info
Union Fürstenwalde 1 - 1 Lichtenberg More info
Bayern Alzenau 1 - 2 FSV Frankfurt More info
Mainz 05 II 3 - 1 Schott Mainz More info
July 8 Plaza Amador 3 - 1 San Francisco More info
Homburg 1 - 0 Jeunesse d'Esch More info
CfR Pforzheim 0 - 5 Astoria Walldorf More info
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4 - 1 Oberneuland More info
Hamburger SV II 4 - 0 Victoria Hamburg More info
VfB Oldenburg 1 - 2 Wiedenbrück More info
Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1 - 4 Rot-Weiss Essen More info
Hanau 0 - 9 Darmstadt 98 More info
Alianza 1 - 0 Municipal More info
July 9 Chayka 1 - 0 Spartak Nal'chik More info
July 10 Plaza Amador 1 - 0 Santos de Guápiles More info
Spartak Moskva II 2 - 2 Torpedo Moskva More info
Eintracht Stadta… 3 - 2 Waldgirmes More info
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 - 2 Astoria Walldorf More info
SF Baumberg 2 - 1 Herkenrath More info
Süderelbe 0 - 2 Teutonia Hamburg More info
Torquay United 1 - 4 Forest Green Rovers More info
St Albans City 1 - 3 Stevenage More info
Tamworth 0 - 3 Solihull Moors More info
July 11 River Plate 2 - 2
Pen 4 - 5
Operário PR More info
Sonsonate 0 - 1 Municipal More info
Cherno More 2 - 0 Ludogorets II More info
Siófok 1 - 1 Balmazújváros Sport More info
Vysočina Jihlava 10 - 0 Velké Meziříčí More info
Ceglédi 0 - 2 Maccabi Netanya More info
Ludwigsfelde 1 - 6 Viktoria Berlin More info
Vohwinkel 0 - 5 Wuppertaler SV More info
Germania Ratingen 1 - 1 Straelen More info
July 12 San Francisco 2 - 0 Santos de Guápiles More info
Minnesota United FC 1 - 2 Saprissa More info
Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 0 Neftekhimik More info
HSC Hannover 1 - 1 Germania Egestorf More info
Eintracht Trier 3 - 1 Jeunesse d'Esch More info
Bradford (Park A… 0 - 3 Mansfield Town More info
July 13 Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Baloteşti More info
Preußen Münster 3 - 3 Verl More info
TSV Steinbach 1 - 1 Hessen Kassel More info
Eilenburg 1 - 2 Chemnitzer FC More info
Babelsberg 3 - 1 Tennis Borussia More info
Weston-super-Mare 6 - 6 Forest Green Rovers More info
Farsley Celtic 2 - 3 Harrogate Town More info
Brackley Town 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons More info
July 14 Rapid Wien II 0 - 0 Sturm Graz II More info
Köln II 1 - 1 Eintracht Trier More info
Nieciecza 1 - 1 Stal Mielec More info
Bonner SC 4 - 0 Koblenz More info
Ennepetal 3 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Essen More info
Meerbusch 0 - 9 Fortuna Düsseldorf More info
Viktoria Berlin 1 - 3 Lichtenberg More info
BFC Dynamo 2 - 1 BSC Süd 05 More info
Waldgirmes 2 - 4 Hessen Dreieich More info
Wuppertaler SV 2 - 0 Hilden More info
Hamburger SV II CANC Hertha BSC II More info
Boston United 1 - 1 Chesterfield More info
Barrow 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra More info
Folkestone Invicta 1 - 1 Dover Athletic More info
Chelmsford City 1 - 4 Cambridge United More info
Curzon Ashton 0 - 2 Oldham Athletic More info
Poole Town 0 - 4 Torquay United More info
Chornomorets 2 - 2 Mykolaiv More info
Atalanta 4 - 0 Brusaporto More info
Hartberg 3 - 3 Weiz More info
Irdning 0 - 22 Everton More info
Gyirmót 0 - 0 Vasas More info
Győri ETO CANC Šamorín More info
Al Duhail 4 - 1 Bischofshofen More info
Hartberg 3 - 2 Bad Gleichenberg More info
Curicó Unido 2 - 0 Rangers More info
July 15 Westfalia Herne 1 - 0 Lohfelden More info
Atlas Delmenhorst 1 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden More info
Babelsberg 2 - 2 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin More info
July 16 Eintracht Brauns… 1 - 0 Germania Halberstadt More info
Tavistock 0 - 6 Cardiff City More info
July 17 Saarbrücken 3 - 2 Kabylie More info
Eintracht Norder… 3 - 2 Babelsberg More info
Cloppenburg CANC VfB Oldenburg More info
Victoria Hamburg 3 - 0 Eichede More info
Bath City 0 - 1 Exeter City More info
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 Colchester United More info
Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 4 Chesterfield More info
AFC Hornchurch 2 - 0 Concord Rangers More info
AFC Sudbury 2 - 4 Braintree Town More info
Halifax Town 2 - 3 Port Vale More info
Basingstoke Town 1 - 1 Eastleigh More info
Chippenham Town 2 - 0 Swindon Town More info
Altrincham 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town More info
Alfreton Town 3 - 0 Buxton More info
Wealdstone 0 - 0 Maidenhead United More info
United of Manchester 0 - 2 Oldham Athletic More info
Harrogate Town 3 - 1 Brighouse Town More info
St Neots Town 0 - 3 Stevenage More info
July 18 Balmazújváros Sport 2 - 0 Nyírbátori More info
Hertha BSC II 1 - 2 Eintracht Norder… More info
AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Enosis More info
Monori SE CANC Mezőkövesd-Zsóry More info
Csákvári TK 6:00 PM CEST Varaždin More info
Birkirkara 3 - 1 Tarxien Rainbows More info
Ludwigsfelde 1 - 4 Altglienicke More info
Siegburger SV 1 - 4 Bonner SC More info
Sprockhövel 2 - 1 SC Velbert More info
Swindon Supermarine 2 - 2 Forest Green Rovers More info
Kendal Town CANC Carlisle United More info
Chelmsford City 1 - 0 Dover Athletic More info
July 20 FC Grimma 6:30 PM CEST RB Leipzig More info
Villefranche 6:30 PM CEST Lyon Duchère More info
Elversberg 7:00 PM CEST Eintracht Trier More info
Altrincham 8:45 PM CEST Crewe Alexandra More info
Maidstone United 8:45 PM CEST Billericay Town More info
July 21 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 10:00 AM CEST Kustošija More info
Ebro 10:30 AM CEST Teruel More info
Balmazújváros Sport 11:00 AM CEST Cigánd SE More info
Hertha BSC II 11:00 AM CEST St. Pauli II More info
Sesvete 1:00 PM CEST Lučko More info
Westfalia Rhynern 1:00 PM CEST Kaan-Marienborn More info
Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:30 PM CEST Auerbach More info
Kaiserslautern 2:00 PM CEST Morlautern More info
Saarbrücken 2:00 PM CEST Wattenscheid 09 More info
Gütersloh 2:00 PM CEST Wiedenbrück More info
Tennis Borussia 2:00 PM CEST Bischofswerdaer FV More info
Empoli 5:00 PM CEST Pro Vercelli More info
Garching 5:00 PM CEST 1860 München More info
Pirmasens 6:00 PM CEST Wormatia Worms More info
Zalaegerszegi TE 7:00 PM CEST Al Arabi More info
El Eulma 7:00 PM CEST ES Sétif More info
Viveiro 7:30 PM CEST Lugo More info
Alicante 7:30 PM CEST Elche More info