Club Friendlies

>

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
January 1 Jamhuri 1 - 1 URA More info
Mlandege 2 - 1 Zimamoto More info
JKU 0 - 0 Taifa ya Jang'ombe More info
January 2 Singida United 3 - 2 Zimamoto More info
Simba 1 - 1 Mwenge More info
Young Africans 2 - 1 Mlandege More info
January 3 URA 1 - 0 Mwenge More info
Azam 4 - 0 Jamhuri More info
January 4 Arema 5 - 3 PSIS Semarang More info
JKU 0 - 1 Young Africans More info
Simba 3 - 1 Jamhuri More info
January 5 Mlandege 0 - 3 Singida United More info
Hansa Rostock 6 - 0 Dynamo Schwerin More info
URA 1 - 0 Azam More info
Young Africans 2 - 0 Taifa ya Jang'ombe More info
January 6 Moreton Bay Unit… 6 - 0 WDSC Wolves More info
Optik Rathenow 0 - 3 BAK '07 More info
Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 - 1 Ulm More info
JKU 0 - 2 Singida United More info
Simba 0 - 1 Azam More info
January 7 International Le… 0 - 3 Hallescher FC More info
St. Pauli II 3 - 0 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst More info
Hansa Rostock 4 - 0 Stargard Szczeciński More info
Zimamoto 0 - 1 Young Africans More info
January 8 Simba 0 - 1 URA More info
Young Africans 1 - 1 Singida United More info
January 9 Madura United 2 - 0 Persela More info
Persija 1 - 1 Kedah More info
Stuttgarter Kickers 0 - 4 Aalen More info
ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 2 Zwickau More info
Wolfsburg II 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte More info
Karlsruher SC 6 - 1 UD San Fernando More info
CfR Pforzheim 0 - 4 Saarbrücken More info
Hertha BSC II 3 - 2 Optik Rathenow More info
January 10 Elche 4 - 3 Lokeren More info
Osnabrück 2 - 1 Mechelen More info
Hansa Rostock 3 - 2 Neustrelitz More info
Hannover 96 II 0 - 3 Germania Halberstadt More info
URA 0 - 0
Pen 5 - 4
Young Africans More info
Eintracht Brauns… CANC Shanghai Shenhua More info
Utrecht 4 - 3 Anderlecht More info
Sporting Charleroi 1 - 0 Seoul More info
Azam 1 - 0 Singida United More info
Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 - 1 Backnang More info
January 11 Bustese Milano City 0 - 2 Chiasso More info
Havelse 2 - 1 Gifhorn More info
January 12 Persija 0 - 1 Persela More info
North Pine 4 - 2 Albany Creek Exc… More info
JJK 0 - 0 KuPS More info
Ružomberok 6 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš More info
Madura United 2 - 2 Kedah More info
Alessandria 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò More info
Start 11 - 0 Donn More info
Sarpsborg 08 3 - 0 Moss More info
Liefering 4 - 2 Amstetten More info
Raufoss 4 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn More info
Markranstädt 0 - 8 Lokomotive Leipzig More info
January 13 Logan Lightning 1 - 3 Western Pride More info
Rochedale Rovers 3 - 3 Redlands United More info
Mariehamn 2 - 1 Åland More info
Partizán Bardejov 1 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce More info
Beroe 3 - 0 Sozopol More info
Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 1 Babelsberg More info
Borussia Dortmund II 1 - 2 Fortuna Köln More info
BFC Dynamo 2 - 2 Bischofswerdaer FV More info
Vasas 3 - 0 Szekszárd More info
Inter Turku 4 - 0 KaaPo More info
Saarbrücken 6 - 0 Oberachern More info
Fortuna Düsseldo… 1 - 1 St. Pauli II More info
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 0 - 5 Erndtebrück More info
Altglienicke 2 - 1 CFC Hertha More info
HJK 3 - 4 Hammarby More info
CfR Pforzheim 0 - 6 Elversberg More info
Rödinghausen 0 - 3 Paderborn More info
URA 0 - 0
Pen 3 - 4
Azam More info
January 14 CS U Craiova 2 - 4 Meppen More info
Arema 2 - 0 Barito Putera More info
Osnabrück 1 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden More info
Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Akzhayik More info
January 15 CSM Iaşi 2 - 1 Olmaliq More info
January 16 Podbrezová 1 - 3 Pohronie More info
Slaven Koprivnica 8 - 0 Brinje-Grosuplje More info
Botoşani 1 - 2 Baltika More info
Jiangsu Suning 0 - 2 Altglienicke More info
Köln II 3 - 2 Velbert More info
January 17 Concordia Chiajna CANC Dordoi Bishkek More info
South Melbourne 3 - 2 Port Melbourne More info
Cherno More 2 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik More info
Dolgie Prudy 2 - 1 Kaluga More info
Beroe 2 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv More info
Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Kamza More info
Unterhaching 0 - 2 Bayern München II More info
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 Gorica More info
Puskás 4 - 0 Linense More info
Botoşani 0 - 2 Ludogorets More info
Optik Rathenow 4 - 3 Neustrelitz More info
Hibernians 3 - 0 Levski Sofia More info
Castellón 0 - 4 CFR Cluj More info
Sprockhövel 1 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldo… More info
Rödinghausen CANC Schwarz-Weiß Rehden More info
Teutonia Hamburg 1 - 3 Lübeck More info
Wil 8 - 0 Gossau ZH More info
Borussia M'gladb… CANC Kleve More info
January 18 Universitario 1 - 1 Independiente Me… More info
Dunav 2010 3 - 1 Botev Galabovo More info
FCSB 1 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk More info
Stadl-Paura 0 - 4 Blau-Weiß Linz More info
Astoria Walldorf 2 - 2 Neckarsulmer SU More info
Altona 93 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund II More info
Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 0 Brühl More info
January 19 Spartak Moskva II 3 - 3 Chertanovo More info
Hamburger SV II 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II More info
Botev Plovdiv 3 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv More info
Aris 0 - 5 Dinamo Bucureşti More info
Seoul 0 - 1 Vaduz More info
Rödinghausen 3 - 2 Germania Egestorf More info
January 20 Millonarios 0 - 1 América de Cali More info
Redlands United 1 - 5 Western Pride More info
Campbelltown City 2 - 1 MetroStars More info
Da Nang 0 - 0 Yokohama More info
Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Logan Lightning More info
Vasas 8 - 0 Vecsés More info
Balmazújváros Sport 1 - 1 Ceglédi More info
Budaörs 2 - 1 Paksi SE More info
Znicz Pruszków 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa More info
Puskás 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua More info
Lørenskog 12:00 PM CET Grorud More info
BATE 1 - 1 Belshina More info
Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 3 Bytovia Bytów More info
Pogoń Siedlce 1 - 2 Radomiak Radom More info
Vitosha Bistritsa 3 - 1 Strumska slava More info
JJK 0 - 0 MP More info
JBK 2 - 2 Jaro More info
Kelantan 3 - 4 Ratchaburi More info
BFC Dynamo 3 - 1 Optik Rathenow More info
ROW Rybnik 1 - 5 GKS Katowice More info
Sogndal 1 - 1 Florø More info
Hessen Kassel 1 - 3 Wiedenbrück More info
Lübeck CANC Neustrelitz More info
Kriens 7 - 0 Wohlen More info
Viktoria Köln 5 - 1 Oberneuland More info
Bærum 3 - 2 Frigg More info
Verl 1 - 2 LSK Hansa More info
Eintracht Brauns… 0 - 0 Viktoria Berlin More info
Floridsdorfer AC 5 - 2 Bruck/Leitha More info
Aluminij 1 - 1 Allerheiligen More info
Fortuna Düsseldo… 1 - 1 Wegberg-Beeck More info
Trans 6 - 3 Tulevik More info
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Saburtalo More info
Maribor 4 - 2 Nafta More info
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets More info
Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 5 Stal Kamianske More info
Videoton 1 - 1 Beijing Renhe More info
Lahti 1 - 0 Flora More info
RoPS 6 - 1 OPS More info
VPS 1 - 0 Umeå More info
Rijeka 0 - 0 Gorica More info
Raufoss 0 - 0 Asker More info
Santa Fe 2 - 1 Deportivo Cali More info
January 21 CSM Iaşi 3 - 0 Chornomorets More info
Sydney United 0 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City More info
Sutherland Sharks 2 - 3 St. George Saints More info
Inter Zaprešić 3 - 3 Slaven Koprivnica More info
Hertha BSC II 1 - 1 Lichtenberg More info
Rudar 1 - 1 Ilirija More info
Borac Banja Luka 1 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac More info
CS U Craiova 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk More info
Estudiantes de S… 11:00 PM CET Juventud Unida Univ. More info
Jaguares de Córdoba 11:30 PM CET Independiente Me… More info
January 22 Voluntari - Alanyaspor More info
Junior 1:30 AM CET Real Cartagena More info
Lokomotiva Zagreb 11:00 AM CET Cibalia More info
Armavir 12:00 PM CET Biolog More info
Tusker 1:00 PM CET KCCA More info
Zrinjski 3:00 PM CET Ankaran Hrvatini More info
Rangers 11:00 PM CET Curicó Unido More info
January 23 Millonarios 1:00 AM CET Santa Fe More info
Vitosha Bistritsa 1:30 PM CET Chernomorets Balchik More info
Allerheiligen 3:45 PM CET Gleisdorf 09 More info
Brinkumer SV 7:00 PM CET Schwarz-Weiß Rehden More info
Fortuna Düsseldo… 7:00 PM CET Velbert More info
January 24 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Veres More info
CFR Cluj - Borussia M'gladb… More info
América de Cali 1:00 AM CET Deportivo Cali More info
Logan Lightning 9:30 AM CET Redlands United More info
Inter Zaprešić 11:00 AM CET Hrvatski Dragovoljac More info
Rochedale Rovers 11:30 AM CET Western Pride More info
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 12:00 PM CET Podbeskidzie More info
Leopards 1:00 PM CET KCCA More info
Union Fürstenwalde 2:00 PM CET BAK '07 More info
Borac Banja Luka 3:00 PM CET Slaven Koprivnica More info
CSKA Sofia 4:00 PM CET Jiangsu Suning More info
Elversberg 5:00 PM CET Alemannia Aachen More info
Neuchâtel Xamax 6:00 PM CET Yverdon Sport More info
Havelse 6:30 PM CET Wunstorf More info
HamKam 7:00 PM CET Nybergsund More info
Babelsberg 7:00 PM CET BSC Süd 05 More info
Bonner SC 7:15 PM CET SSV Merten More info
1860 München 7:30 PM CET Wörgl More info
January 25 Concordia Chiajna - Neftçi More info
Junior 12:00 AM CET Jaguares de Córdoba More info
CS U Craiova - Zagłębie Lubin More info
CS U Craiova - Ludogorets More info
Voluntari - Sloboda Tuzla More info
Real Cartagena 2:00 AM CET Independiente Me… More info
Lokomotiva Zagreb 11:00 AM CET Ankaran Hrvatini More info
Dinamo Bucureşti 11:00 AM CET Karmiotissa More info
Forrestfield United 11:30 AM CET Armadale More info
Cockburn City 1:30 PM CET ECU Joondalup More info
Zrinjski 3:00 PM CET Cibalia More info
January 26 CFR Cluj - Videoton More info
Juventus Bucureşti - Metaloglobus More info
Millonarios 1:00 AM CET Deportivo Cali More info
Jerv 6:00 PM CET Vindbjart More info
January 27 Florø 2:00 PM CET Strømmen More info
SJK 2:30 PM CET VIFK More info
Hønefoss 2:30 PM CET Frigg More info
January 28 CFR Cluj CANC Beijing Renhe More info
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Spartak Subotica More info
CFR Cluj - Sfîntul Gheorghe More info
Osnabrück 11:00 AM CET Rödinghausen More info
FCSB 4:00 PM CET Jiangsu Suning More info
January 30 FCSB 4:00 PM CET Osijek More info
February 2 Kongsvinger 2:00 PM CET HamKam More info
Notodden 3:00 PM CET Jerv More info
February 3 Ullensaker / Kisa 1:00 PM CET KFUM More info
Hammarby CANC Shamrock Rovers More info
February 4 Gonsenheim 1:00 PM CET Mainz 05 II More info
Nest-Sotra CANC Førde More info
February 6 Sogndal 12:15 PM CET Las Palmas II More info
February 7 Førde 6:00 PM CET Florø More info
February 8 Sarpsborg 08 - Kalmar More info
February 9 Ullensaker / Kisa 4:00 PM CET HamKam More info
Jerv 7:00 PM CET Pors Grenland More info
February 10 Kongsvinger 1:00 PM CET Nybergsund More info
Karlslund 1:00 PM CET Piteå More info
Flora 2:00 PM CET HJK More info
Hønefoss 2:30 PM CET Bærum More info
February 11 Mariehamn 5:00 PM CET Paide More info
February 15 Sandefjord - Tromsø More info
February 16 Jerv 7:00 PM CET Sandnes Ulf More info
February 17 Strømmen 1:00 PM CET HamKam More info
Mjøndalen 2:00 PM CET Kongsvinger More info
Ullensaker / Kisa 2:00 PM CET Raufoss More info
Åsane 6:00 PM CET Florø More info
February 18 Moss 4:00 PM CET Hønefoss More info
February 21 Odd 2:00 PM CET Jerv More info
Raufoss 6:00 PM CET HamKam More info
February 23 Kongsvinger 12:00 PM CET Ullensaker / Kisa More info
Sogndal 7:00 PM CET Florø More info
February 24 JJK 12:30 PM CET OPS More info
Hønefoss 2:00 PM CET Gjøvik-Lyn More info
February 25 Hønefoss 12:00 PM CET Valdres More info
March 1 Jerv 7:30 PM CET Bryne More info
March 3 HamKam 2:00 PM CET Fram More info
March 4 Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk More info
March 9 Sogndal 7:00 PM CET Hødd More info
March 10 Aalesund 3:00 PM CET Florø More info
March 11 Hønefoss 12:00 PM CET Alta More info
Piteå 2:00 PM CET Djurgården More info
March 14 Florø 6:00 PM CET Førde More info
March 16 Arendal 4:00 PM CET Jerv More info
March 17 Hønefoss 2:00 PM CET KFUM More info
Florø 3:00 PM CET Hødd More info
March 18 Ullensaker / Kisa 6:00 PM CET Strømmen More info
March 21 Kongsvinger 2:00 PM CET Degerfors More info
March 23 Sarpsborg 08 - Strømmen More info
HamKam 5:00 PM CET Florø More info
March 24 AIK CANC Djurgården More info
Mariehamn 2:00 PM CET Oskarshamns AIK More info
Elverum 2:00 PM CET Hønefoss More info
March 26 Sogndal 4:00 PM CEST Åsane More info
Fredrikstad 6:00 PM CEST Ullensaker / Kisa More info
March 27 Viking 5:00 PM CEST Jerv More info
March 29 JJK 5:30 PM CEST MiPK More info
April 7 Västerås SK 1:00 PM CEST Djurgården More info
Raufoss 4:00 PM CEST Hønefoss More info