FFA Cup

>

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
February 15 Pine Hills 2 - 1 Moggill More info
February 16 Brisbane Knights 4 - 5 Annerley More info
Toowong 4 - 5 Caboolture More info
Slacks Creek 1 - 4 New Farm United More info
Brisbane Athletic 3 - 2 Newmarket More info
February 17 Logan City Kings 6 - 3 Kangaroo Point R… More info
Western Spirit 5 - 0 Logan Village More info
Samford Rangers 3 - 2 Taringa Rovers More info
Narangba United 1 - 2 Tarragindi Tigers More info
St George Willawong 12 - 1 Springfield United More info
Acacia Ridge 3 - 4 North Star More info
AC Carina CANC Redcliffe PCYC More info
Jimboomba United 4 - 2 North Brisbane More info
Bethania Rams 4 - 0 Logan Metro More info
The Lakes 6 - 2 Bardon Latrobe More info
February 18 Clairvaux 1 - 1
Pen 5 - 6
Westside More info
Oxley United 6 - 1 Mooroondu More info
Logan Roos 2 - 2
Pen 3 - 4
Ridge Hills United More info
February 23 Lismore Thistles 8 - 3 Ballina More info
February 25 Shores United CANC Goonellabah More info
Bangalow 8 - 1 Casino Cobras More info
February 27 Ipswich City 7 - 0 Park Ridge More info
March 2 Ringwood City 3 - 2 Reservoir Yeti More info
March 3 Fitzroy City 1 - 3 Berwick City More info
Northern Falcons 6 - 1 North Melbourne … More info
Brandon Park 2 - 1 Monash University More info
Noble Park United 4 - 1 Wangaratta City More info
Geelong Rangers 3 - 2 Doncaster Rovers More info
Monbulk Rangers CANC Westvale More info
Laverton 1 - 4 Heidelberg Eagles More info
Tatura 4 - 2 West Preston More info
South Yarra 1 - 2 Diamond Valley U… More info
Somerville Eagles 0 - 4 Point Cook More info
Spring Hills 3 - 4 Whitehorse United More info
Yarra Jets 1 - 8 Bayside Argonauts More info
Heatherton United 4 - 2 RMIT More info
Sandown Lions 3 - 2 Old Xaverians More info
La Trobe University 0 - 2 Mooroolbark More info
Old Scotch 7 - 1 Seaford United More info
Heidelberg Stars 0 - 3 Mill Park More info
Healesville 1 - 5 Brimbank Stallions More info
Harrisfield Hurr… 1 - 1
Pen 6 - 5
Williamstown More info
St Kevins Old Boys 1 - 4 Craigieburn City More info
Westgate 2 - 1 Darebin United More info
Epping City 6 - 0 Lara United More info
Watsonia Heights 0 - 6 Boroondara - Carey More info
Frankston Pines 1 - 2 Ashburton United More info
Moreland United 2 - 3 Essendon United More info
Mt Lilydale 0 - 1 Marcellin Old Co… More info
Altona East Phoenix 1 - 2 Keilor Wolves More info
Western Eagles 2 - 5 Cairnlea More info
Myrtleford Savoy 3 - 1 Elwood City More info
Sebastopol Vikings 2 - 3 Mazenod Victory More info
Brunswick Zebras 3 - 2 Skye United More info
Whittlesea United 1 - 0 Dandenong Warriors More info
Doveton 4 - 1 Springvale City More info
Dingley Stars 1 - 0 Mount Waverley City More info
Peninsula Strikers 1 - 0 Waverley Wanderers More info
Bell Park 1 - 1
Pen 4 - 1
Glenroy Lions More info
Hume United 0 - 1 East Brighton United More info
Brighton 5 - 1 Melton Phoenix More info
Truganina Hornets 2 - 1 Corio More info
March 4 Port United 6 - 0 Wallamba More info
March 5 Strathmore 2 - 0 Knox City More info
March 6 North Caulfield 3 - 4 Lalor United More info
March 9 Mosman CANC Leichhardt Tiger… More info
Coogee United 1 - 2 Bulli More info
Orara Valley 1 - 9 Boambee More info
Urunga 6 - 1 Westlawn Tigers More info
Sawtell Scorpions CANC Coffs City United More info
Auburn CANC Port Kembla More info
March 10 Glebe Wanderers 2 - 1 Yagoona Lions More info
Waverley Old Boys 6 - 1 Hornsby Heights More info
Revesby Rovers 2 - 1 White City Sydney More info
Coledale Waves 0 - 4 Peninsula Strikers More info
Northern Storm T… 1 - 3 Coffs City United More info
West Ryde Rovers 2 - 1 Baulkham Hills More info
Lokomotiv Cove 2 - 3 Randwick City More info
Leeton United 0 - 1 North Beach More info
Glenmore Park 1 - 2 St Patricks (GHFA) More info
Glebe Gorillas 5 - 2 Sydney Dragon More info
Blue Mountains 5 - 1 Mt Annan Mustangs More info
Arncliffe Aurora 2 - 3 Carlton Rovers More info
Central Sydney W… 3 - 3
Pen 5 - 4
Winston Hills More info
Norwest 0 - 13 Wollongong Olympic More info
March 11 Armidale City We… 0 - 9 Tamworth More info
Moree Services 0 - 2 Demon Knights More info
Tumut Eagles 0 - 2 Wyoming More info
The Ponds 0 - 1 Toukley Gorokan More info
Chatswood Rangers 3 - 1 The Entrance Bat… More info
Murray District … 1 - 9 Kingsley More info
Ararat 1 - 4 Revesby Workers More info
Sydney CBD 2 - 1 Strathfield More info
Coptic United 1 - 2 Sydney North West More info
Menai Hawks 0 - 1 Cronulla Seagulls More info
Balmain & Districts 0 - 14 Pennant Hills More info
Canning Buffers CANC Cracovia White E… More info
Challenger 0 - 8 Perth AFC More info
Fraser Park 0 - 0
Pen 4 - 5
Warnbro Strikers More info
Bunbury United 3 - 0 Kalamunda United More info
Kwinana United 4 - 2 North Beach More info
Collie Power 1 - 6 BrOzzy More info
Perth Royals 0 - 3 Busselton More info
Maccabi SC 1 - 2 Phoenix Glory More info
Kirrawee Kangaroos 3 - 0 North Epping More info
Kariong 4 - 5 Hurstville Glory More info
Woongarrah Wildcats 4 - 2 South West Phoenix More info
Abbotsford Junior 3 - 0 Sydney Rangers More info
Putney Rangers 0 - 1 East Gosford More info
Ballajura CANC Boulder City More info
Parramatta City 1 - 3 Harrington United More info
March 13 Doonside Hawks 2 - 1 Wollongong Olympic More info
Parklea 1 - 5 North Sydney United More info
March 14 Hamersley Rovers 2 - 1 Joondanna Blues More info
Southern Spirit 2 - 2
Pen 2 - 4
Woodvale More info
March 17 North Companions 6 - 1 Narrabri More info
Cardiff City 4 - 4
Pen 6 - 5
Newcastle Suns More info
Hunter Simba 5 - 5
Pen 5 - 6
Maitland Junior More info
Mayfield United … 12 - 0 Dudley Redhead U… More info
Barnsley United 6 - 1 Medowie More info
Bolwarra Lorn 2 - 1 Maryland Fletcher More info
Dudley Redhead S… 2 - 2
Pen 4 - 2
Kotara South More info
MA Olympic 2 - 1 Brothers Townsville More info
Townsville Warriors 6 - 5 Rebels Gunners More info
Sporting Warriors CANC Albany Bayswater More info
Albany Rovers 1 - 2 Yanchep United More info
March 18 Merewether Advance CANC Muswellbrook More info
Lennox Head CANC Italo Stars More info
Jesmond 0 - 1 Hamilton Azzurri More info
Charlestown Junior 3 - 1 Morisset United More info
Swansea 4 - 1 Westlakes Wildcats More info
Stockton Sharks 1 - 1
Pen 6 - 7
Warners Bay More info
Garden Suburb 3 - 1 West Wallsend More info
Wembley Downs 2 - 4 Bunbury Dynamos More info
Dalyellup Park R… 0 - 3 Northern City More info
March 20 Raymond Terrace 4 - 2 Newcastle University More info
Stratford Dolphins 0 - 3 Leichhardt Lions More info
March 22 Western Strikers 9 - 0 Adelaide Thunder More info
Rostrevor Old Co… 2 - 3 Adelaide University More info
Adelaide Hills Hawks 2 - 1 Immanuel Old Sch… More info
March 23 Salisbury United CANC Renmark Olympic More info
March 24 Eastern United 4 - 3 Pontian Eagles More info
Wallis Lake CANC Macleay Valley R… More info
Playford City Pa… 2 - 3 Brahma Lodge More info
Woodside Warriors 2 - 9 Elizabeth Vale More info
UniSA 1 - 7 Adelaide Pumas More info
Cardijn Old Coll… 3 - 4 Mount Barker United More info
Prince Alfred Ol… 2 - 4 Seaford Rangers More info
Northern Demons 2 - 0 Adelaide Univers… More info
White City Woodville 4 - 2 Port Adelaide Pi… More info
Modbury Vista 0 - 8 Cumberland United More info
The Cove 0 - 2 Noarlunga United More info
Salisbury Inter 4 - 3 Vipers More info
Adelaide Raiders 0 - 0
Pen 2 - 4
Adelaide Blue Eagles More info
March 25 Fulham United 2 - 3 Gawler More info
Parafield Gardens 4 - 3 Adelaide Cobras More info
Elizabeth Downs 4 - 6 Modbury Jets More info
Blackfriars Old … 5 - 0 Adelaide Victory More info
March 26 Innisfail United CANC Marlin Coast Rangers More info
March 27 Beresfield United 2 - 0 Nelson Bay More info
March 28 Mercedes Old Col… 0 - 1 Ghan Kilburn More info
March 29 Palm Beach 0 - 3 Surfers Paradis… More info
March 31 Mackay Lions CANC Mackay City Brothers More info
April 3 Kempsey Saints 2 - 1 Wauchope More info
April 4 Taree Wildcats 2 - 4 Port Saints More info
April 7 Across The Waves 5 - 3
AET
KSS Jets More info
April 8 Kingaroy 6 - 2 Warwick Wolves More info
Rockville Rovers 1 - 2 USQ More info
Gatton 2 - 3 Williamstown More info