FFA Cup

>

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
March 3 Nelson Eastern S… 1 - 1
Pen 4 - 5
Hobart United More info
Southern 0 - 4 New Town Eagles More info
Launceston United 0 - 10 Taroona More info
Burnie United 2 - 2
Pen 3 - 4
Ulverstone More info
Metro Claremont 0 - 1 Riverside Olympic More info
University of Ta… 3 - 1 BeachSide More info
March 8 Boroondara - Carey 3 - 2
AET
Monbulk Rangers More info
March 9 Keilor Wolves 0 - 7 North Sunshine E… More info
Mooroolbark 1 - 0 Old Scotch More info
Mazenod Victory 2 - 2
Pen 4 - 2
Sandown Lions More info
March 10 Caulfield Unite… 3 - 1 Epping City More info
Craigieburn City 0 - 2 Cairnlea More info
St. Kilda Celts 5 - 1
AET
Bayside Argonauts More info
Geelong Rangers 0 - 1 Western Suburbs More info
Mill Park 2 - 3
AET
Heidelberg Eagles More info
Preston Lions 4 - 0 Westgate More info
Warragul United 2 - 4 Sydenham Park More info
Clifton Hill 3 - 4
AET
Eltham Redbacks More info
Beaumaris 1 - 3 Essendon Royals More info
Morwell Pegasus 0 - 6 Richmond More info
Point Cook 3 - 0 South Springvale More info
Malvern City 5 - 1 Noble Park United More info
Manningham Unite… 13 - 0 Tatura More info
Mornington 2 - 0 Casey Comets More info
East Brighton United 3 - 4 Banyule City More info
Keilor Park 0 - 2 Berwick City More info
Strathmore 5 - 2 Bell Park More info
Dingley Stars 2 - 1 Diamond Valley U… More info
Brunswick Zebras 2 - 5 Yarraville More info
Northern Falcons 5 - 0 Harrisfield Hurr… More info
Whittlesea United 0 - 0
Pen 6 - 5
Whitehorse United More info
Brandon Park 3 - 1 Brimbank Stallions More info
Ashburton United 2 - 4 Brighton More info
Peninsula Strikers 1 - 0 Lalor United More info
Geelong SC 7 - 2 Doveton More info
Frenchville 2 - 2
Pen 2 - 4
Clinton More info
Hoppers Crossing CANC Altona City More info
Truganina Hornets 1 - 0 Essendon United More info
Marcellin Old Co… 0 - 2 Heatherton United More info
Bluebirds United 2 - 1 Nerimbera More info
March 11 Ringwood City 3 - 2 Myrtleford Savoy More info
March 13 Jimboomba United 1 - 4 AC Carina More info
Annerley 6 - 3 Western Spirit More info
Logan City Kings 0 - 2 The Lakes More info
Ipswich City 3 - 1 Bayside United More info
Grange Thistle 2 - 2
Pen 1 - 4
New Farm United More info
Centenary Stormers 4 - 2 Oxley United More info
Albany Creek 6 - 3 Bethania Rams More info
Virginia United 5 - 2 North Pine More info
March 14 Helensburgh Thistle 1 - 5 Coniston More info
Univ. Queensland 4 - 0 Ridge Hills United More info
Westside 1 - 4 North Star More info
St George Willawong 2 - 1 The Gap More info
Samford Rangers 3 - 2 Brisbane Athletic More info
Pine Hills 2 - 3 Mt Gravatt More info
March 17 Revesby Rovers 1 - 7 Kirrawee Kangaroos More info
Padstow United 1 - 6 Glebe Wanderers More info
Bega Devils 1 - 8 St Patricks (GHFA) More info
Wollongong Olympic 11 - 0 Bass Hill More info
Glenhaven 3 - 0 Bringelly More info
Sans Souci 4 - 0 Forest Rangers More info
Budgewoi 6 - 0 Tolland More info
Western Condors 2 - 1 Prospect United More info
West Ryde Rovers 1 - 4 Randwick City More info
Epping Eastwood 8 - 2 Callala More info
Harrington United 3 - 6 Hurstville Glory More info
Brookvale 0 - 4 Albion Park Whit… More info
Kogarah Waratah 1 - 5 Abbotsford Junior More info
Blue Mountains 3 - 2 Central Sydney W… More info
West Pennant Hills 2 - 4 South Coast Flame More info
Holroyd Rangers 0 - 4 Cronulla Seagulls More info
Hazelbrook 0 - 1 Glebe Gorillas More info
Southside United CANC Virginia United More info
Ryde Saints United 1 - 2 Balmain Tigers More info
March 18 ANU 3 - 1 Canberra White E… More info
Gazy Auburn 5 - 4 Revesby Workers More info
Sydney North West 1 - 5 Tarrawanna Blueys More info
Connells Point R… 2 - 4 Henwood Park More info
Kellyville Kolts 2 - 1 Gerringong Breakers More info
Woongarrah Wildcats 4 - 1 Sydney CBD More info
Central Coast United 2 - 0 Wyoming More info
Cranebrook United 1 - 2 Bankstown RSL Dr… More info
Hurstville City 8 - 0 Lugarno More info
Leichhardt Saints 0 - 4 Bomaderry More info
Pendle Hill 2 - 4 North Sydney United More info
Gladesville Ravens 6 - 1 North Ryde More info
Chatswood Rangers 1 - 4 Bankstown United More info
March 19 Waverley Old Boys 4 - 0 Pagewood Botany More info
March 20 Western NSW Mariners 3 - 1 Lindfield More info
Lane Cove 0 - 3 Granville Rage More info
UNSW 3 - 1 Bankstown City Lions More info
Hurstville 2 - 1 Dulwich Hill More info
Killarney Districts 3 - 0 Doonside Hawks More info
Bulli 6 - 1 Inter Lions More info
Emu Plains 2 - 1 Stanmore Hawks More info
Quakers Hill Junior 0 - 6 Terrigal United More info
Kenthurst and Di… 5 - 1 Toukley Gorokan More info
Greenacre Eagles 0 - 13 Sydney University More info
Lilli Pilli 2 - 5
AET
Gladesville Ryd… More info
Caboolture 2 - 0 Tarragindi Tigers More info
Berkeley Vale 5 - 1 Hills Hawks FC More info
Minchinbury Jets 0 - 12 BTH Raiders More info
March 21 Marayong Sports 4 - 2 Mosman More info
Dunbar Rovers 3 - 0 Port Kembla More info
Redbacks 0 - 6 Hawkesbury City More info
St George City FA 7 - 4 Camden Tigers More info
March 23 Bunbury United 1 - 4 Busselton More info
March 24 Maroubra United 5 - 1 Woy Woy More info
Burdekin 1 - 2 Saints Eagles South More info
MA Olympic 0 - 0
Pen 8 - 7
Townsville Warriors More info
Gwelup Croatia 3 - 1 Quinns More info
Kelmscott Ross 2 - 1 Morley Windmills More info
South West Phoenix 10 - 0 Yanchep United More info
Joondalup City 1 - 5 Ashfield More info
Olympic Kingsway 3 - 0 Mandurah City More info
Balga 4 - 1 Shamrock Rovers … More info
Wanneroo City 7 - 1 Woodvale More info
North Companions 1 - 2 Tamworth More info
March 25 Oxley United 2 - 2
Pen 5 - 4
Demon Knights More info
Penrith Rovers 1 - 4 Banksia Tigers More info
Albany Bayswater 1 - 5 Gosnells City More info
Northern City 5 - 8 Bunbury Dynamos More info
Phoenix Glory 1 - 5 Swan United More info
Kwinana United 4 - 0 Warnbro Strikers More info
Ballajura 0 - 3 Canning City More info
Perth AFC 0 - 6 Western Knights More info
BrOzzy 3 - 0 Cracovia White E… More info
Narellan Rangers 0 - 1 Carlton Rovers More info
March 26 Gungahlin Juventus 2 - 0 Brindabella Blues More info
March 27 Dianella White E… 7 - 1 Curtin University More info
Leichhardt Lions 0 - 6 Southside Comets More info
Casuarina 1 - 2 Mindil Aces More info
March 28 UWA Nedlands 2 - 1 Hamersley Rovers More info
Murdoch Uni Melville 0 - 2 Fremantle City More info
Peakhurst United JFC 3 - 5 SD Raiders More info
Gundaroo 2 - 3 UC Pumas More info
East Gosford 1 - 4 Nepean More info
Queanbeyan City 5 - 0 Narrabundah More info
O'Connor Knights 2 - 0 Weston Molonglo More info
March 29 Boambee 3 - 1 Coffs City United More info
Kingsley 1 - 5 Rockingham City More info
April 3 STU 2 - 0 Woden Valley More info
Coffs Coast Tigers 1 - 4 Urunga More info
Bangalow 2 - 0 Lennox Head More info
Lismore Thistles 1 - 1
Pen 6 - 5
Goonellabah More info
April 6 Gold Coast Knights 1 - 0 Surfers Paradis… More info
April 7 Murwillumbah 1 - 3 Broadbeach United More info
April 9 Blackfriars Old … 5 - 0 Mount Barker United More info
April 10 Mayfield United … 2 - 2
Pen 2 - 3
Thornton Redbacks More info
Cardiff City 1 - 0 Barnsley United More info
Mackay Wanderers 5 - 0 Mackay Magpies More info
Brahma Lodge 2 - 3 Modbury Jets More info
Palmerston Rovers 3 - 1 Darwin Hearts More info
Salisbury Inter 2 - 4 Adelaide University More info
April 11 Hamilton Azzurri 3 - 1 Merewether Advance More info
Wallsend 5 - 0 New Lambton Eagles More info
Swansea 3 - 1 Belmont Swansea More info
Dudley Redhead S… 5 - 3 West Wallsend More info
Singleton Strikers 1 - 1
Pen 4 - 2
Charlestown Junior More info
Warners Bay 3 - 4 South Cardiff More info
Garden Suburb 4 - 2 Bolwarra Lorn More info
Cooks Hill United 0 - 2 Kahibah More info
Elizabeth Vale 2 - 3 Seaford Rangers More info
Ghan Kilburn 2 - 1 White City Woodville More info
April 12 Maitland Junior 2 - 3 Toronto Awaba More info
Raymond Terrace 4 - 1 Beresfield United More info
April 13 Western Strikers 3 - 1 Northern Demons More info
April 14 MetroStars 2 - 1 Campbelltown City More info
Para Hills Knights 2 - 2
Pen 4 - 5
Croydon Kings More info
Sturt Lions 1 - 5 Adelaide Comets More info
Eastern United 0 - 5 West Adelaide More info
Gawler 3 - 1 Adelaide Hills Hawks More info
Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 - 1 West Torrens Bir… More info
South Adelaide P… 0 - 3 Adelaide City More info
Noarlunga United 4 - 1 Adelaide Pumas More info
Tinana 2 - 15 Brothers Aston Villa More info
Salisbury United 0 - 2 Cumberland United More info
Doon Villa 4 - 1 Across The Waves More info
Adelaide Olympic 4 - 1 Parafield Gardens More info
April 17 Uni Azzurri 1 - 0 Port Darwin More info
April 18 Woombye Snakes 2 - 2
Pen 5 - 4
Caloundra More info
April 21 Port United 5 - 3 Wallis Lake More info
Kempsey Saints 3 - 2 Port Saints More info
April 22 Willowburn 3 - 1 West Wanderers U… More info