FFA Cup

>

Games

Date Home team Score/Time Visiting Team    
April 7 Bluebirds United 2 - 0 Southside United More info
April 11 Whittlesea Ranges 6 - 1 Yarraville More info
Altona Magic 2 - 0 Hoppers Crossing More info
Goulburn Valley Suns 2 - 1 Eltham Redbacks More info
Essendon Royals 0 - 1 Hume City More info
Caulfield Unite… 0 - 1 Whittlesea United More info
North Sunshine E… 4 - 2 North Geelong Wa… More info
April 17 Dandenong Thunder 0 - 1 Moreland Zebras More info
Northcote City 2 - 0 Green Gully More info
Preston Lions 0 - 1 Richmond More info
Port Melbourne 3 - 0 Sunshine Georgies More info
Cairnlea 0 - 2 Murray United More info
April 18 Mornington 2 - 0 Brunswick City More info
April 24 Doon Villa 11:00 AM CEST Wide Bay Buccaneers More info
Gold Coast Knights 11:00 AM CEST Gold Coast United More info
Oakleigh Cannons 11:30 AM CEST Sydenham Park More info
St. Kilda Celts 11:30 AM CEST Bentleigh Greens More info
Bulleen Lions 12:15 PM CEST Avondale More info
Kingston 12:30 PM CEST Manningham Unite… More info
April 25 Gwelup Croatia 8:30 AM CEST Cockburn City More info
Balcatta 8:30 AM CEST Armadale More info
Bayswater City 8:30 AM CEST Floreat Athena More info
Swan United 8:30 AM CEST Dianella White E… More info
Joondalup United 9:15 AM CEST Forrestfield United More info
Subiaco 9:15 AM CEST Stirling Lions More info
Sorrento 11:30 AM CEST Perth More info
ECU Joondalup 11:30 AM CEST UWA Nedlands More info
April 27 Logan Lightning 11:00 AM CEST Mitchelton More info
Ipswich City II 11:00 AM CEST Peninsula Power More info
Queensland Lions 11:00 AM CEST Eastern Suburbs … More info
Brisbane City 11:00 AM CEST Western Pride More info
Moreton Bay Unit… 11:00 AM CEST Souths United More info
April 28 South Hobart 4:00 AM CEST Hobart Zebras More info
Launceston City 5:00 AM CEST Hobart United More info
Northern Rangers 8:30 AM CEST Taroona More info
April 29 Devonport City 6:30 AM CEST Olympia Warriors More info
May 2 Gladesville Ryd… - Dunbar Rovers More info
Hills Brumbies - BTH Raiders More info
Balmain Tigers - Kirrawee Kangaroos More info
Terrigal United - Sydney Olympic More info
Hawkesbury City - Berkeley Vale More info
SD Raiders - Albion Park Whit… More info
Wollongong Olympic - APIA Leichhardt … More info
Tarrawanna Blueys - UNSW More info
Sydney United - Henwood Park More info
Wollongong Wolves - GHFA Spirit More info
Manly United - Blacktown City More info
Mounties Wanderers - Gazy Auburn More info
Hurstville - Central Coast United More info
Rockdale City Suns - Bankstown United More info
Sutherland Sharks - Hakoah Sydney City More info
Maroubra United - St George City FA More info
Bulli - St. George Saints More info
Marconi Stallions - Gladesville Ravens More info
Northern Tigers - Bonnyrigg White … More info
Bomaderry - Killarney Districts More info
Southside Comets 11:00 AM CEST FNQ Heat More info
North Queenslan… 11:00 AM CEST MA Olympic More info
Magpies Crusaders 11:00 AM CEST Mackay Wanderers More info
May 5 The Lakes 10:00 AM CEST Brisbane Strikers More info
Olympic 10:30 AM CEST Centenary Stormers More info
Rochedale Rovers 11:00 AM CEST WDSC Wolves More info
May 9 Alice Springs Vi… 11:30 AM CEST Verdi More info
May 16 Celtic 11:30 AM CEST Stormbirds More info