Lokomotiva Zagreb

Info

Lokomotiva Zagreb

Founded
1914
Address

Maksimirska 128

Phone
+385 (1) 238 6132
Fax
+385 (1) 238 6124
E-mail
nklokomotiva@nklokomotiva.hr

Stadion Kranjčevićeva

Address:
Kranjčevićeva 4
City:
Zagreb
E-mail:
klub@nkzagreb.hr
Opened:
1921
Capacity:
10850
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1921 - 1945 Stadion Concordije

Roster

  1. HNL 2018/2019
# Name Age Position App G Y R
28 0 0 0 0
1 18 0 0 0 0
12 29 0 0 0 0
13 22 3 0 0 0
2 19 1 0 0 0
4 24 3 0 1 0
5 27 0 0 0 0
20 24 3 0 0 0
26 22 3 0 1 0
44 24 3 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
7 18 0 0 0 0
8 20 0 0 0 0
10 19 3 0 1 0
14 20 3 0 0 0
19 29 0 0 0 0
23 21 3 0 0 0
27 26 2 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
9 28 3 1 1 0
17 20 3 2 0 0
22 19 2 0 0 0
24 21 2 0 0 0
99 35 3 2 0 0

General statistics

  Lokomotiva Zagreb
  1. HNL 2018/2019

Total

Rank 3
Wins 2
Tied 1
Losses 0
Clean sheets 2
Avg. goals scored p/m 2
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0.33
Biggest victory Lokomo… vs. Inter … 4-0
Biggest defeat Hajdu… vs. Lokomo… 1-1
Average age squad 23.22
Avg. time 1st goal scored 46.67
Avg. time 1st goal conced. 44.00
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 2
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 2
Avg. goals scored p/m 2.5
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Road

Wins 0
Tied 1
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 1
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1