Info

Indonesia

Founded
1930
Address

Gelora Bung Karno Pintu X-XI, Senayan

Phone
+62 (21) 570 4762
Fax
+62 (21) 573 4386
E-mail
pssi@pssi-football.com

Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno

Address:
Jalan Stadion Senayan, Senayan
City:
Jakarta
Opened:
1962
Capacity:
88083
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
Gelora Senayan
Facts:
renovated 2007

Roster

Name Age Position
21
27
28
25
29
23
21
28
27
23
23
22
26
22
21
22
32
22
24
22