Maccabi Petah Tikva

Info

Maccabi Petah Tikva

Founded
1912
Address

Ben Dror Str.

Phone
+972 (3) 934 7561
Fax
+972 (3) 934 7560
E-mail
m-pt@zahav.net.il

HaMoshava Stadium

City:
Pétaḥ-Tiqva (Petach-Tikva)
Website:
http://hamoshava-stadium.co.il
Opened:
2011
Architect:
GAB Architects
Capacity:
12500
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
Petach-Tikva Stadium
Facts:
local name: Itztadion HaMoshava

Roster

  Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019
Name Age Position App G Y R
29 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0
34 0 0 0 0
32 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
30 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
38 0 0 0 0
31 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
31 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Maccabi Petah Tikva
  Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019

Total

Rank 13
Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory
Biggest defeat
Average age squad 25.43
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Road

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0