Parma

Info

Parma

Founded
1913 / 2004
Address

Via Partigiani d'Italia 1 1

Phone
+39 (0521) 505 111
Fax
+39 (0521) 505 100
E-mail
redazione@fcparma.com

Stadio Ennio Tardini

Address:
Via Partigiani d'Italia, 1
City:
Parma
Phone:
+39 (052) 150 5111
Website:
http://www.fcparma.com/it/InfoPage.aspx?Id=60681
Opened:
1923
Capacity:
21473
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1923 - Stadio Comunale di Parma
Facts:
renovated 1990 - 1993

Roster

  Serie A 2018/2019
# Name Age Position App G Y R
1 32 0 0 0 0
55 27 4 0 0 0
56 17 0 0 0 0
2 31 4 0 1 0
3 20 2 1 1 0
18 37 4 0 1 0
22 36 4 0 0 0
23 33 0 0 0 0
28 28 4 0 0 0
54 18 0 0 0 0
95 19 0 0 0 0
5 23 4 0 2 0
7 21 2 0 0 0
8 23 2 0 0 0
10 24 0 0 0 0
11 35 0 0 0 0
17 30 4 1 1 0
20 29 4 0 0 0
21 30 0 0 0 0
32 33 3 0 1 0
33 26 0 0 0 0
65 27 0 0 0 0
71 21 0 0 0 0
77 30 1 0 0 0
88 23 2 0 0 0
93 25 0 0 0 0
99 26 0 0 0 0
9 31 3 0 0 0
13 21 1 0 0 0
26 30 1 0 0 0
27 31 3 1 0 0
45 26 4 1 0 0
64 18 0 0 0 0
72 36 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Parma
  Serie A 2018/2019

Total

Rank 17
Wins 1
Tied 1
Losses 2
Clean sheets 1
Avg. goals scored p/m 1
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1.25
Biggest victory Intern… vs. Parma 0-1
Biggest defeat Parma vs. Juventus 1-2
Average age squad 27.49
Avg. time 1st goal scored 51.67
Avg. time 1st goal conced. 38.67
Failed to score 1

Home

Wins 0
Tied 1
Losses 1
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 1.5
Avg. goals conceded p/m 2

Road

Wins 1
Tied 0
Losses 1
Clean sheets 1
Avg. goals scored p/m 0.5
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0.5