Livorno

Info

Livorno

Founded
1915
Address

Via Indipendenza 16 16

Phone
+39 (058) 621 9295
Fax
+39 (058) 621 3552
E-mail
info@livornocalcio.it

Stadio Armando Picchi

Address:
Piazzale Montello 14
City:
Livorno
Phone:
+39 (058) 681 5062
Website:
http://www.livorniocalcio.it
Opened:
1935
Architect:
Raphael Brizzi
Capacity:
19238
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1935 - 1945 Stadio Edda Ciano Mussolini, 1945 - 1960 Stadio di Ardenza

Roster

  Serie B 2018/2019
Name Age Position App G Y R
34 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
39 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
32 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0
37 0 0 0 0
33 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
35 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
35 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Livorno
  Serie B 2018/2019

Total

Rank 13
Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory
Biggest defeat
Average age squad 26.20
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Road

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0