Wacker Innsbruck

Info

Wacker Innsbruck

Founded
2002
Address

Stadionstrasse 1b

Phone
+43 (512) 588 8770
Fax
+43 (512) 588 87730
E-mail
office@wackerinnsbruck.at

Tivoli Stadion Tirol

Address:
Stadionstrasse 1b
City:
Innsbruck
Opened:
2000
Architect:
Atelier Architekt Dipl. Ing. Albert Wimmer
Capacity:
16008
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
2000 - 2011 Sport- und Freizeitpark Tivoli-Neu

Roster

  Bundesliga 2018/2019
Name Age Position App G Y R
27 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
30 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0
17 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
33 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Wacker Innsbruck
  Bundesliga 2018/2019

Total

Rank 11
Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory
Biggest defeat
Average age squad 23.83
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Road

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0