Académica

Info

Académica

Founded
1887
Address

Rua Infanta D. Maria, nº 23 23

Phone
+351 (239) 406 632
Fax
+351 (239) 793 892
E-mail
geral@academica-oaf.pt

Estádio EFAPEL

Address:
Rua Dom Manuel I
City:
Coimbra
Phone:
+351 (239) 090 341
Fax:
+351 (239) 090 340
E-mail:
socio@academica-oaf.pt
Opened:
2003
Architect:
António Monteiro , Plarq
Capacity:
30075
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
2003 - 2011 Estádio Finibanco Cidade de Coimbra
Facts:
nickname: Estádio do Calhabé

Roster

  Segunda Liga 2018/2019
Name Age Position App G Y R
21 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0
35 0 0 0 0
35 0 0 0 0
33 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
32 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
35 0 0 0 0
30 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Académica
  Segunda Liga 2018/2019

Total

Rank 2
Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory
Biggest defeat
Average age squad 26.10
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Road

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0