Spartak Nal'chik

Info

Spartak Nal'chik

Founded
1935
Address

ul. Shogentsukova 1

Phone
+7 (8662) 273 520
Fax
+7 (8662) 273 520
E-mail
info@spartak-nalchik.ru

Stadion Spartak

Address:
ul. Shogentsukova 13
City:
Nal'chik
Opened:
1960
Capacity:
14384
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1960 - 1992 Respublikanskij Stadion

Roster

  PFL 2018/2019
Name Age Position App G Y R
32 3 0 1 0
24 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
26 3 1 1 0
22 3 0 2 0
18 3 0 0 0
20 2 0 0 0
19 2 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
28 3 0 0 0
33 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
23 3 1 1 0
23 3 3 0 0
19 1 0 1 0
21 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
22 3 0 1 0
19 2 0 0 0
17 2 0 0 0
29 3 1 1 0
24 1 0 0 0
19 3 0 1 0
20 0 0 0 0
23 3 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Spartak Nal'chik
  PFL 2018/2019

Total

Rank 2
Wins 2
Tied 1
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 2
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1
Biggest victory Akadem… vs. Sparta… 1-3
Biggest defeat Sparta… vs. Legio… 1-1
Average age squad 23.07
Avg. time 1st goal scored 46.67
Avg. time 1st goal conced. 35.33
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Tied 1
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 1
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1

Road

Wins 2
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 2.5
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1