Info

Russia

Founded
1912
Address

ul. Narodnaya 7

Phone
+7 (495) 926 1300
E-mail
info@rfs.ru

RZD Arena

Address:
ul. Bol'shaya Cherkizovskaya 125
City:
Moskva
Phone:
+7 (499) 161 4283
Fax:
+7 (499) 161 9977
Opened:
2002
Architect:
Dmitrij Bush
Capacity:
28800
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
Stadion Lokomotiv Stalinets

Roster

Name Age Position
32
34
26
31
31
30
29
27
25
34
28
28
29
27
24
25
22
22
22
28
29