Avanhard

Info

Avanhard

Founded
1955
Address

vul. Shkadinova

Stadion Avanhard

Address:
vul. Shkadinova
City:
Kramators'k
Opened:
1936
Capacity:
5000
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
Stadion Prapor
Facts:
renovated 1968, 2008

Roster

  Persha Liga 2017/2018
Name Age Position App G Y R
26 29 0 1 0
21 12 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
29 4 0 1 0
27 24 0 0 0
26 29 3 2 0
24 23 1 2 0
24 28 1 7 0
23 33 1 1 0
23 5 0 0 0
20 5 0 1 0
20 32 4 7 0
20 10 0 0 0
28 27 2 3 0
30 30 10 4 0
25 31 0 4 0
20 30 5 7 0
20 30 3 5 0
20 9 0 0 0
21 11 1 1 0
33 19 4 2 0
29 17 1 1 0
32 25 4 2 0
21 8 0 2 0

General statistics

  Avanhard
  Persha Liga 2017/2018

Total

Rank 6
Wins 15
Tied 7
Losses 12
Clean sheets 8
Avg. goals scored p/m 1.29
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1.24
Biggest victory Avanhard vs. Zhemch… 6-2
Biggest defeat Avanhard vs. Inhulets' 0-3
Average age squad 24.77
Avg. time 1st goal scored 43.36
Avg. time 1st goal conced. 41.42
Failed to score 9

Home

Wins 11
Tied 3
Losses 3
Clean sheets 5
Avg. goals scored p/m 1.53
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0.88

Road

Wins 4
Tied 4
Losses 9
Clean sheets 3
Avg. goals scored p/m 1.06
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1.59