Info

Senegal

Founded
1960
Address

Boîte postale 13021

Phone
+221 (33) 869 2828
Fax
+221 (33) 820 0592
E-mail
fsf@senegalfoot.sn

Stade Léopold Sédar Senghor

Address:
Route de l’Aéroport de Yoff
City:
Dakar
Opened:
1985
Capacity:
60000
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1985 - 2001 Stade de l'Amitié

Roster

Name Age Position
26
33
24
28
26
27
25
24
19
28
28
28
28
32
27
32
30
28
23
25
26
23
20