Osasuna

Info

Osasuna

Founded
1920
Address

Carretera El Sadar

Phone
+34 (948) 152 636
Fax
+34 (948) 151 655
E-mail
osasuna@osasuna.es

Estadio El Sadar

Address:
Carretera El Sadar
City:
Pamplona (Iruñea)
E-mail:
osasuna@osasuna.es
Website:
http://www.osasuna.es/dev/club/reynodenavarra
Opened:
1967
Architect:
Tomás Arrarás
Capacity:
19800
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1967 - 2005 El Sadar, 2005 - 2011 Estadio Reyno de Navarra
Facts:
renovated 1989, 2003

Roster

  Segunda División 2018/2019
Name Age Position App G Y R
36 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
33 0 0 0 0
33 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
32 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
32 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
31 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
32 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Osasuna
  Segunda División 2018/2019

Total

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory
Biggest defeat
Average age squad 27.53
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Road

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0