Anderlecht

Info

Anderlecht

Founded
1908
Address

Avenue Théo Verbeeck 2

Phone
+32 (2) 529 4060
Fax
+32 (2) 520 0740
E-mail
secretariat@rsca.be

Stade Constant Vanden Stock

Address:
Avenue Théo Verbeeck 2
City:
Bruxelles (Brussel)
Phone:
+32 (2) 528 8859
Opened:
1917
Capacity:
28063
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1917 - 1983 Stade Émile Versé
Facts:
renovated 1983, 1992 (major renovation)

Roster

  First Division A 2018/2019
Name Age Position App G Y R
31 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
30 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Anderlecht
  First Division A 2018/2019

Total

Rank 1
Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory
Biggest defeat
Average age squad 23.77
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Road

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0