Info

Tunisia

Founded
1957
Address

Cité Olympique

Phone
+216 (71) 793 760
Fax
+216 (71) 783 843
E-mail
directeur@ftf.org.tn

Stade Olympique de Radès

Address:
Cité Olympique du 7 novembre
City:
Radès
Opened:
2001
Capacity:
65000
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
2001 - 2011 Stade du 7 Novembre
Facts:
nickname: Stade de Radès

Roster

Name Age Position
33
29
23
31
29
28
26
28
25
23
26
26
23
23
23
25
26
24
21
31
27
27
27