Karpaty

Info

Karpaty

Founded
1963
Address

vul. Vodohinna 2

Phone
+380 (322) 988 410
Fax
+380 (322) 976 663
E-mail
info@fckarpaty.lviv.ua

Stadion Ukrajina

Address:
Lipova Aleja 5
City:
L'viv
Phone:
+380 (322) 976 664
Opened:
1963
Capacity:
28051
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1963 - 1990 Stadion Druzhba

Roster

  Premier League 2018/2019
Name Age Position App G Y R
23 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
33 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
30 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Karpaty
  Premier League 2018/2019

Total

Rank 5
Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory
Biggest defeat
Average age squad 22.82
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Road

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0