Info

Uzbekistan

Founded
1946
Address

ul. Massiv Almazar Furkat15/1

Phone
+998 (71) 244 1684
Fax
+998 (71) 244 1683
E-mail
info@the-uff.com

Milliy Stadion

Address:
Bunyodkor Avenue
City:
Toshkent (Tashkent)
Opened:
2012
Architect:
GMP architects
Capacity:
34000
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
2012 - 2018 Stadion Bunyodkor

Roster

Name Age Position
35
35
28
27
33
31
28
28
28
27
32
29
26
22
33
30
31
27
25
29
27
27
23
26
27
32
29
26
25
24
23