Mladost Doboj Kakanj

Info

Mladost Doboj Kakanj

Founded
1959
Address

Milski put bb, Doboj

Phone
+387 (61) 758 251
Fax
+387 (32) 556 072
E-mail
fkmladost@live.com

MGM Farm Arena

Address:
Milski put bb, Doboj
City:
Kakanj
Capacity:
3000
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
- 2017 Stadion Mladost Kakanj

Roster

  Premijer Liga 2018/2019
Name Age Position App G Y R
27 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
32 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
16 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Mladost Doboj Kakanj
  Premijer Liga 2018/2019

Total

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory
Biggest defeat
Average age squad 23.35
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Road

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0