Rudeš

Info

Rudeš

Founded
1957
Address

Rudeška cesta 25

Phone
+385 (1) 3860 844
Fax
+385 (1) 3869 923
E-mail
info@nk-rudes.hr

Stadion Kranjčevićeva

Address:
Kranjčevićeva 4
City:
Zagreb
E-mail:
klub@nkzagreb.hr
Opened:
1921
Capacity:
10850
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1921 - 1945 Stadion Concordije

Roster

  1. HNL 2018/2019
# Name Age Position App G Y R
18 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0
17 0 0 0 0
1 26 3 0 1 0
12 24 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
3 20 2 0 0 0
4 22 2 0 0 0
5 20 3 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
20 1 0 1 0
19 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0
2 23 3 0 0 0
11 20 2 0 0 0
13 21 3 0 1 0
14 22 3 0 0 0
16 20 3 0 0 0
32 0 0 0 0
25 2 0 1 0
21 3 0 1 0
21 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
18 2 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
9 20 3 0 1 0
10 24 3 2 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
18 2 0 1 0
17 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Rudeš
  1. HNL 2018/2019

Total

Rank 8
Wins 0
Tied 1
Losses 2
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 1
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1.67
Biggest victory Dinam… vs. Rudeš 1-1
Biggest defeat Osijek vs. Rudeš 3-2
Average age squad 21.72
Avg. time 1st goal scored 78.00
Avg. time 1st goal conced. 63.00
Failed to score 1

Home

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Road

Wins 0
Tied 1
Losses 2
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 1
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1.67