ASM Oran

Info

ASM Oran

Founded
1933
Address

5/7 Boulevard Abane Ramdane

Phone
+213 (41) 331 846

Stade Habib Bouakeul

Address:
Route de Misserghin ou RN2
City:
Wahrān (Oran)
Opened:
1948
Capacity:
20000
Surface:
artificial turf
Previous names:
1948 - 1962 Stade Vincent Monréal
Facts:
renovated 1962

Roster

  Ligue 2 2018/2019
Name Age Position App G Y R
35 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
32 0 0 0 0
31 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  ASM Oran
  Ligue 2 2018/2019

Total

Rank 12
Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 1
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 1
Avg. goals conceded p/m 2
Biggest victory ASO Chlef vs. ASM Oran 2-1
Biggest defeat ASO Chlef vs. ASM Oran 2-1
Average age squad 26.84
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Road

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 1
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 1
Avg. goals conceded p/m 2