Fakel

Info

Fakel

Founded
1947
E-mail
admin@fakelfc.ru

Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov

Address:
ul. Studencheskaya 17
City:
Voronezh
Phone:
+7 (4732) 524 792
Opened:
1930
Capacity:
31793
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1936 - 1953 Stadion Pishchevik, 1953 - 1958 Stadion Znamya, 1958 - 1973 Stadion Trud

Roster

  FNL 2017/2018
# Name Age Position App G Y R
1 19 0 0 0 0
16 33 27 0 3 0
25 25 12 0 0 0
3 24 38 0 1 0
18 30 3 0 2 0
33 25 26 0 1 0
45 21 15 0 2 0
55 24 37 4 6 0
63 23 20 0 4 0
92 25 32 2 5 0
7 24 20 2 2 0
8 32 31 1 5 0
9 21 16 0 0 0
10 24 29 1 4 0
15 29 8 0 1 0
21 22 8 0 0 0
23 31 24 0 2 0
27 27 23 0 4 0
37 25 11 0 0 0
77 31 10 1 1 0
96 21 10 1 2 0
5 34 12 3 3 0
11 28 31 4 4 0
17 20 18 0 4 0
19 23 23 5 3 0
22 33 17 2 0 0

General statistics

  Fakel
  FNL 2017/2018

Total

Rank 20
Wins 9
Tied 8
Losses 21
Clean sheets 11
Avg. goals scored p/m 0.71
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1.37
Biggest victory Fakel vs. Olimpiyets 4-1
Biggest defeat Orenburg vs. Fakel 5-0
Average age squad 26.49
Avg. time 1st goal scored 34.63
Avg. time 1st goal conced. 41.30
Failed to score 22

Home

Wins 6
Tied 2
Losses 11
Clean sheets 4
Avg. goals scored p/m 0.89
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1.32

Road

Wins 3
Tied 6
Losses 10
Clean sheets 7
Avg. goals scored p/m 0.53
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1.42