Kobra

Info

Kobra

Founded
2002
Address

vul. Mironosyts'ka 17

Phone
+380 (572) 759 0046
Fax
+380 (572) 759 0046
E-mail
fc-gelios@ukr.net

Helios-Arena

Address:
Prospekt Illycha 1-a / vul. Hertsena
City:
Kharkiv
Capacity:
2057
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
- 2009 Stadion Arsenal-Bavariya
Facts:
renovated 2004

Roster

  Persha Liga 2018/2019
Name Age Position App G Y R
18 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
30 3 0 2 0
22 1 0 0 0
23 3 0 0 0
21 1 0 0 0
32 3 0 0 0
19 3 0 0 0
22 2 0 0 0
21 2 0 0 0
26 2 0 0 0
21 3 0 0 0

General statistics

  Kobra
  Persha Liga 2018/2019

Total

Rank 16
Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory
Biggest defeat
Average age squad 23.46
Avg. time 1st goal scored 44.00
Avg. time 1st goal conced. 19.33
Failed to score 2

Home

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Road

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0