Hajduk Split

Info

Hajduk Split

Founded
1911
Address

8. Mediteranskih igara 2

Phone
+385 (21) 585 200
Fax
+385 (21) 323 650
E-mail
clanstvo@hajduk.hr

Stadion Poljud

Address:
8. Mediteranskih igara 2
City:
Split
Website:
http://www.hnkhajduk.hr/index.php?otvori=stadion
Opened:
1979
Architect:
Dr. Boris Magaš
Capacity:
34448
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
Gradski stadion u Poljudu

Roster

  1. HNL 2018/2019
# Name Age Position App G Y R
1 25 1 0 0 0
40 20 2 0 1 0
70 22 1 0 0 0
71 18 0 0 0 0
2 23 1 0 0 0
3 24 2 0 1 0
4 21 2 0 2 0
6 19 0 0 0 0
23 28 1 1 0 0
27 26 0 0 0 0
29 26 2 0 0 0
31 27 3 0 2 0
33 18 0 0 0 0
34 21 0 0 0 0
77 24 0 0 0 0
91 18 0 0 0 0
5 23 3 0 0 0
7 27 3 0 0 0
10 26 2 1 1 0
15 18 0 0 0 0
17 23 3 0 0 0
18 24 1 0 0 0
24 22 2 1 0 0
32 22 1 0 0 0
93 25 0 0 0 0
8 28 3 0 0 0
9 28 0 0 0 0
11 18 1 0 0 0
19 19 1 0 0 0
20 18 0 0 0 0
21 26 3 0 2 0
22 25 3 0 0 0
97 19 0 0 0 0
99 19 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Hajduk Split
  1. HNL 2018/2019

Total

Rank 7
Wins 0
Tied 2
Losses 1
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 1
Avg. goals conceded p/m 2
Biggest victory Hajdu… vs. Lokomo… 1-1
Biggest defeat Osijek vs. Hajdu… 4-1
Average age squad 23.18
Avg. time 1st goal scored 48.00
Avg. time 1st goal conced. 46.00
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Tied 1
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 1
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1

Road

Wins 0
Tied 1
Losses 1
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 1
Avg. goals conceded p/m 2.5