Llandudno

Info

Llandudno

Founded
1878
Address

Builders Street West

Phone
+44 (1492) 860 945
E-mail
enquiries@llandudnotownfc.co.uk

The Giant Hospitality Stadium

Address:
Builders Street West
City:
Llandudno, Conwy County Borough
Capacity:
1500
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
Maesdu Park

Roster

  Premier League 2018/2019
Name Age Position App G Y R
29 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
31 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
33 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
30 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
17 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
35 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
34 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Llandudno
  Premier League 2018/2019

Total

Rank 9
Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory
Biggest defeat
Average age squad 25.66
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Road

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0