Bohemians 1905

Info

Bohemians 1905

Founded
1905
Address

Vršovická 31 31

Phone
+420 245 005 014
Fax
+420 245 005 014
E-mail
info@bohemians1905.cz

Stadion Ďolíček

Address:
Vršovická 31
City:
Praha
E-mail:
info@bohemians1905.cz
Website:
http://www.fc-bohemians.cz/klub/stadion.aspx
Opened:
1932
Capacity:
7500
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1932 - 1960 Dannerův stadion
Facts:
renovated 1971, 2007

Roster

  Czech Liga 2018/2019
Name Age Position App G Y R
31 2 0 0 1
28 4 0 1 0
19 0 0 0 0
31 4 0 0 1
31 5 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
26 3 0 1 0
28 5 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
23 5 0 1 0
30 4 0 0 0
37 2 1 1 0
23 5 1 0 0
22 3 0 1 0
23 1 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
23 5 1 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
21 5 1 2 0
21 3 0 1 0
22 0 0 0 0
30 0 0 0 0
23 5 1 0 0
25 4 1 1 0
20 4 0 0 0

General statistics

  Bohemians 1905
  Czech Liga 2018/2019

Total

Rank 9
Wins 2
Tied 1
Losses 2
Clean sheets 1
Avg. goals scored p/m 1.2
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1.4
Biggest victory Bohemi… vs. Slovácko 2-1
Biggest defeat Příbram vs. Bohemi… 4-2
Average age squad 25.78
Avg. time 1st goal scored 35.75
Avg. time 1st goal conced. 55.50
Failed to score 1

Home

Wins 1
Tied 0
Losses 1
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 1
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1

Road

Wins 1
Tied 1
Losses 1
Clean sheets 1
Avg. goals scored p/m 1.33
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1.67