København

Info

København

Founded
1992
Address

Per Henrik Lings Allé 2

Phone
+45 3543 3131
Fax
+45 3543 7422
E-mail
info@fck.dk

Telia Parken

Address:
Øster Allé 50
City:
København
Phone:
+45 3543 3131
Website:
http://parken.dk
Opened:
1992
Architect:
Gert Andersson
Capacity:
38065
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1992 - 2014 Parken
Facts:
renovated 2009

Roster

  Superliga 2018/2019
# Name Age Position App G Y R
1 36 1 0 0 0
21 25 4 0 0 0
41 39 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0
3 30 1 0 0 0
4 27 2 0 0 0
5 30 4 0 0 0
18 19 0 0 0 0
19 22 5 0 0 0
20 26 5 0 1 0
22 27 5 0 1 0
27 24 1 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
17 0 0 0 0
16 0 0 0 0
6 33 1 0 0 0
7 24 5 3 2 0
8 25 3 1 1 0
10 29 5 0 1 0
16 27 5 0 0 0
17 27 0 0 0 0
29 22 5 3 1 0
33 26 5 1 1 0
11 24 5 0 0 0
14 33 5 4 0 0
23 19 0 0 0 0
26 19 3 0 0 0
28 25 0 0 0 0
17 0 0 0 0
16 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  København
  Superliga 2018/2019

Total

Rank 1
Wins 4
Tied 0
Losses 1
Clean sheets 3
Avg. goals scored p/m 2.4
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0.6
Biggest victory København vs. AaB 4-0
Biggest defeat København vs. Horsens 1-2
Average age squad 25.18
Avg. time 1st goal scored 48.20
Avg. time 1st goal conced. 55.00
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 2
Tied 0
Losses 1
Clean sheets 1
Avg. goals scored p/m 2.67
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1

Road

Wins 2
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 2
Avg. goals scored p/m 2
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0