AGF

Info

AGF

Founded
1902
Address

Stadion Allé 70

Phone
+45 8938 6000
Fax
+45 8677 0706
E-mail
oh@agf-as.dk

Ceres Park

Address:
Stadion Allé 70
City:
Århus
Phone:
+45 8938 6000
Fax:
+45 8614 5740
E-mail:
info@atletion.dk
Website:
http://www.atletion.dk
Opened:
1920
Architect:
Axel Høeg-Hansen
Capacity:
19433
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1920 - 2001 Århus Idrætspark 2001 - 2015 NRGi Park
Facts:
renovated 1993, 2001

Roster

  Superliga 2018/2019
# Name Age Position App G Y R
1 24 0 0 0 0
26 25 1 0 0 0
2 24 1 0 0 0
3 29 1 0 0 0
16 23 1 0 0 0
18 29 0 0 0 0
23 29 1 0 1 0
33 18 0 0 0 0
37 18 0 0 0 0
6 28 1 0 0 0
7 27 1 0 0 0
8 25 0 0 0 0
10 31 1 0 0 0
11 29 0 0 0 0
14 21 1 0 0 0
17 30 1 0 0 0
22 18 0 0 0 0
29 26 1 0 0 0
34 21 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0
9 24 1 0 0 0
19 21 1 0 0 0
21 28 0 0 0 0
44 17 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  AGF
  Superliga 2018/2019

Total

Rank 6
Wins 0
Tied 1
Losses 0
Clean sheets 1
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory Midtjy… vs. AGF 0-0
Biggest defeat Midtjy… vs. AGF 0-0
Average age squad 24.76
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 1

Home

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Road

Wins 0
Tied 1
Losses 0
Clean sheets 1
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0