Info

Denmark

Founded
1889
Address

DBU Allé 1

Phone
+45 4326 2222
Fax
+45 4326 2245
E-mail
dbu@dbu.dk

Telia Parken

Address:
Øster Allé 50
City:
København
Phone:
+45 3543 3131
Website:
http://parken.dk
Opened:
1992
Architect:
Gert Andersson
Capacity:
38065
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1992 - 2014 Parken
Facts:
renovated 2009

Roster

Name Age Position
31
33
29
25
29
29
28
28
27
25
27
26
25
24
22
34
30
33
32
28
26
26
23
22
24
22
22
30
27
26
24
23
25
23
20