Hartberg

Info

Hartberg

Founded
1946
Address

Stefan-Seedoch-Allee 26

Phone
+43 (3332) 643 20
Fax
+43 (3332) 643 204
E-mail
tsvhartbergfussball@aon.at

PROfertil ARENA

Address:
Stefan-Seedoch-Allee 26
City:
Hartberg
Capacity:
4635
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
2014 - TSV Stadion
Facts:
renovated 2009

Roster

  Bundesliga 2018/2019
Name Age Position App G Y R
28 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
31 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0
17 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
17 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Hartberg
  Bundesliga 2018/2019

Total

Rank 3
Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory
Biggest defeat
Average age squad 23.69
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Road

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0