Millwall

Info

Millwall

Founded
1885
Address

Zampa Road, Bermondsey

Phone
+44 (207) 232 1222
Fax
+44 (207) 231 3663
E-mail
questions@millwallplc.com

The Den

Address:
Zampa Road, Bermondsey
City:
London
Opened:
1993
Capacity:
20146
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1993 Senegal Fields, 1993 - 2007 The New Den

Roster

  Championship 2018/2019
Name Age Position App G Y R
32 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
30 0 0 0 0
31 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
34 0 0 0 0
31 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
34 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Millwall
  Championship 2018/2019

Total

Rank 12
Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory
Biggest defeat
Average age squad 26.79
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Road

Wins 0
Tied 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0